France Classique continued...

801 og 94 image40c. orange. Type II. Bloc de 4. Centrage parfait. HdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 94] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
802 OblL. 94 image40c. orange obl. s/lettre recommandée frappée du CàD rouge de PARIS - R. DU VIEUX COLOMBIER du 17 mars 1888 à destination de BORDEAUX. Arrivée le 18. TB. (Image)

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
803 ng 94b image40c. orange. ND. Haut de feuille. Papier mince. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 94b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 350

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
804 og 95 image5F. violet s/lilas. Bien centré. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 95] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 975

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
805 og 95 image5F. violet s/lilas. B. (Image)

€ 650

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
806 OblL. 95 image5F. violet s/lilas. Bloc de 25 obl. du CàD de MARSEILLE du 25 juillet 1888. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
807 OblL. 95 image5F. violet s/lilas. Bande de 4. Obl. CàD. SUP. (Image)

€ 600

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
808 og 95a image5F. lilas-rose s/lilas pâle. Excellent centrage. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 95a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1425

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
809 og 95e image5F. violet s/lilas. ND. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 95e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 850

SOLD for €394.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
810 og 95f image5F. lilas vif. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 95f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1100

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
811 og 96 image20c. brique s/vert. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 96] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
812 og 96a image20c. garance s/vert. Bloc de 4. BdeF. B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 96a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
813 nh 97 image25c. noir s/rose. Type II. Bloc de 4. Centrage parfait. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 97] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 750

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
814 OblL. 97 image25c. noir s/rose obl. s/lettre frappée du CàD de TANGER - MAROC du 14 juin 1888 à destination de HERICOURT - HAUTE-SAONE. Cachet PYRENEES A PARIS le 17 puis d'arrivée à HERICOURT le 18 juin. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Morocco 97] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
815 og 98 image50c. rose. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 98] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 285

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
816 og 98 image50c. rose. Décentré. B. (Image)

€ 285

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
817 nh 99 image75c. violet s/orange. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille intégral. Léger manque de gomme. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 99] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
818 og 99a image75c. violet s/jaune. BdeF. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 99a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 425

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
819 OblL. 101 image15c. bleu obl. s/petit fragment frappé du CàD du CORR. D'ARMEES - PORT-SAID du 10 février 1895. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Egypt (Port Said) 101] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
820 og 101a image15c. bleu foncé. Double impression s/2 timbres tenant à normal dans bande de 3. BdeF. SUP. RR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 101a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM