Europe continued...

SAINT MARIN continued...
3201 og 193/ 204 imageSérie complète. 12 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 193/ 204] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3202 og 1/10 imageSérie complète. 10 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 1/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3203 og 74/ 82 imageSérie complète. 9 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 74/ 82] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3204 og 74/ 82 image9 valeurs. Série complète. SUP. (Image)

€ 400

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3205 og 82 image500l. vert foncé et lilas. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 82] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 190

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3206 nh 86 image500l. vert foncé et brun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 86] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 325

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3207 og 88 image1000l. brun foncé et bleu. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 88] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 425

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3208 nh 101 image1000l. bleu. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 101] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 180

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3209 og 19/27 image9 valeurs. N°24 obl. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 19/27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3210 og 47/ 53 imageSérie complète. 7 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [San Marino 47/ 53] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 210

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
SUISSE
3211 OblL. Zu#5 image5c. de GENEVE noir s/vert. Petit aigle. Obl. rosette rouge s/petit fragment. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Zu#5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2100

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3212 OblL. Zu#6 imageGrand aigle vert-jaune. Obl. franche. Belles marges. Signé Brun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Zu#6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2300

SOLD for €2,746.00
Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3213 OblL. Zu#7 image5c. grand aigle vert foncé. Obl. rosette rouge de Genève. Grandes marges. Signé Diena. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Zu#7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 3250

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3214 OblL. Zu#7 image5c. noir et vert foncé. Obl. rosette rouge légère. TB. (Image)

€ 3250

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3215 OblL. Zu#7 image5c. grand aigle, vert-jaune s/blanc obl. grille fédérale noire s/lettre frappée du CàD de GENEVE du 29 janvier 1851 à destination de CAROUGE - SUISSE. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3216 OblL. Zu#7 image5c. grand aigle, vert-jaune s/blanc obl. grille fédérale noire s/lettre locale frappée du CàD de GENEVE du 14 janvier 1852. B. (Image)

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3217 OblL. Zu#10 image5c. de Vaud. Type 24. Obl. grille fédérale noire. Très grandes marges. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Zu#10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2200

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3218 OblL. Zu#11 image5c. ARMOIRIES FEDERALES obl. grille fédérale bleue. Très frais de couleur. TB. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Switzerland Zu#11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 4800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3219 OblL. Zu#11 image5c. noir et rouge. POSTE LOCALE. Croix non encadrée. Belles marges. SUP. (Image)

€ 4800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM
3220 OblL. Zu#11 image5c. ARMOIRIES FEDERALES noir et rouge. Obl. grille noire s/petit fragment. Grandes marges. Certificat MARCHAND. SUP. (Image)

€ 4800

Closing..Dec-14, 06:00 PM