France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1313 ng 2407 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. La Typographie. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2407] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 90

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1314 ng 2446 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Portrait d'Isabelle d'Este. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2446] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1315 ng 2447 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. La danseuse. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2447] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1316 ng 2473 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. ?uvre de Bram Van Velde. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2473] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1317 ng 2474 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Femme à l'ombrelle. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2474] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1318 ng 2494 imageEpreuve d'artiste inversée (reflet miroir) signée, avec cachet à sec de l'imprimerie, en noire, sans valeur et sans inscription. ?uvre d'Antoine Pevsner. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2494] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1319 ng 2494 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. ?uvre d'Antoine Pevsner. SUP. (Image)

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1320 ng 2553 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Le sépulcre St-Mihiel. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2553] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1321 ng 2554 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Composition de Serge Poliakoff. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2554] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1322 ng 2555 imageEpreuve d'artiste signée, avec cachet à sec de l'imprimerie, en noir. 2F.20 125ième anniversaire de la Croix-Rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2555] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1323 ng 2557 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. ?uvre de Tinguely. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2557] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 120

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1324 ng 2558 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Pièta de Villeneuve-Lès-Avignon. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2558] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1325 ng 2561 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Anthropométrie de l'époque bleue. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2561] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1326 ng 2591 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Le serment du Jeu de Paume. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2591] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

SOLD for €44.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1327 nh 2605Aa imageBicentenaire de la Déclaration des Droits de l'Homme et du Citoyen. Bande avec vignette. ND. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2605Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 150

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1328 ng 2635 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Profil de femme. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2635] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1329 ng 2636 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Cambodgienne assise. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2636] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1330 ng 2637 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Tête de Christ de Wissembourg. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2637] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1331 ng 2672 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. Jaune et gris de Roger Bissière. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2672] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1332 ng 2692 imageEpreuve de luxe. 5F. La balançoire d'Auguste Renoir. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 2692] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 100

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM