France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1113 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière noir et rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 156] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1114 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière noir et rouge. SUP. (Image)

€ 300

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1115 nh 156 image15c. + 5c. Infirmière. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

€ 1200

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1116 nh 157c image1/2c. s/1c. Type Blanc gris-noir. Surcharge renversée. Papier GC. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 157c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1117 ng 158 image5c. Semeuse orange. ND. HdeF. Surcharge ''ANNULE''. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 158] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €184.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1118 nh 159 image10c. Bloc de 6. BdeF. Piquage à cheval. (1 ex infime éclat de gomme). TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 159] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1119 nh 162 / 169 imageSérie complète Orphelins surchargée. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 162 / 169] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 530

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1120 nh 166 image+5c. s/35+25c. Orphelins. Surcharge très déplacée. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 166] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1121 nh 167 image50c. + 10c. Orphelins. ND. HdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 167] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1122 og 169 imageOrphelins surchargés. Bloc de 4. Très bien centré. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 169] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1056

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1123 ng 170 + 173 + 176 imagePasteur. Epreuve collective de 1923. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 170 + 173 + 176] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1124 ng 170 + 173 + 176 imageType Pasteur, épreuve de luxe avec valeur imprimée des 10 - 30 et 50c. de 1923 avec rabat. SUP. R. (Image)

€ 2000

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1125 ng 170 imageEpreuve d'atelier du 10c. vert avec signature et dédicace du Secrétaire d'état des PTT le 25 mai 1923, le jour de l'émission du timbre. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 170] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1126 ng 170 imageEpreuve en orange. Type Pasteur. Sans valeur faciale. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1127 ng 170 imageType Pasteur. Epreuve en bleu sans la valeur s/feuillet. Finesse de tirage. SUP. (Image)

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1128 nh 181 image1F.50 bleu. Type Pasteur. Bloc de 4 avec piquage décale. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (20th Century) 181] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

SOLD for €131.00
Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1129 nh 182 image1F. Congrès de Bordeaux lie-de-vin. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France (Bordeaux) 182] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 925

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1130 nh 182 image1F. Congrès de Bordeaux lie-de-vin. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille. SUP. (Image)

€ 3800

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1131 og 182 image1F. Congrès de Bordeaux lie-de-vin. Centrage parfait. SUP. (Image)

€ 860

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM
1132 og 182 image1F. Congrès de Bordeaux lie-de-vin. Bien centré. TB. (Image)

€ 925

Closing..Mar-16, 06:00 PM