Europe continued...

BELGIQUE continued...
4164 og SG#377/383 imageSérie complète antituberculeux. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 377/383] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 235

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4165 nh SG#394/400 imageSérie Au profit d'oeuvres antituberculeuses. 7 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 394/400] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 600

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4166 nh SG#880/891 imageSérie de l'UPU. 12 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 880/891] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 320

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4167 nh SG#892/899 imageSérie les ''Littérateurs''. 8 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 892/899] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 440

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4168 nh SG#943/945 image+ 946/951. 2 séries complètes. 9 valeurs. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 943/945] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 300

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4169 OblL. SG#1 imagePoste Aérienne. 5 cartes postales avec le 50c. bleu surchargé en rouge pour l'Exposition de 1931 à destination d'AMSTERDAM-DUSSELDORF-LONDRES-MALMOE et PARIS. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4170 nh SG#1/5 imagePoste Aérienne. 5 valeurs dont variétés. N°5 avec 2 ex * et pli. B à TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 1/5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 200

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4171 nh SG#BL2 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Exposition d'Anvers. Obl. Exposition ANVERS 9 VIII 1930 hors du timbre. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1000

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4172 nh SG#BL3 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Caporal 1931. Obl. Exposition BRUXELLES 18 VII 1931 hors du timbre. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 775

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4173 nh SG#BL4A imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc SITEB TASSIS. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL4A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 600

SOLD for €188.00
Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4174 nh SG#BL5+ 6 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Exposition Philatélique de Borgerhout et de Charleroi. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL5+ 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 475

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4175 og SG#BL22-Cu imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc ORVAL. Avec rouge renversé. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL22-Cu] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4176 nh SG#BL26 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Anseele. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 220

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4177 nh SG#BL27+ 28 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Jordaens et Van Der Weyden. 2 blocs de 3 valeurs chacun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium BL27+ 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 360

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4178 og SG#27+ 28 imageBlocs et Feuillets. Bloc Jordaens et Van Der Weyden. 2 blocs de 3 valeurs chacun. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium 27+ 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 360

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4179 og SG#TR1 imageColis-postaux. 10c. brun. 1er émission. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium TR1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 270

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4180 og SG#TR12 imageColis-postaux. 80c. bistre avec filigrane. Léger manque de gomme mais B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium TR12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 180

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4181 og SG#TR14 imageColis-postaux. 2F. ocre avec filigrane. Bon centrage. Frais. Certificat SOETEMAN. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium TR14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 550

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4182 nh SG#TR25 imageColis-postaux. 90c. rouge. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium TR25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM
4183 og SG#TR48 imageColis-postaux. 5c. vert. Type Lion debout. Surcharge roue ailée. Infine trace de charnière. Certificat B.L.P. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Belgium TR48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Closing..Dec-15, 06:00 PM