1421 |
159b |
10 Pfg. Black olive, mint never hinged, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 200.- (159b) 10 Pfg. schwarzoliv, postfrisch, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 200.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
1422 |
168 |
120 Pfg. Miner as properly franked single franking on international letter from BERLIN 21.12.21 to Basle, slight transport traces in the margin, otherwise in good legitimate condition, Michel 250.- (168) 120 Pfg.
Bergarbeiter als portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf Auslandsbrief von BERLIN 21.12.21 nach Basel, leichte Beförderungsspuren im Rand, ansonsten in guter Bedarfserhaltung, Mi. 250.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
1423 |
176aAbart |
20 Mark \"Pflueger\", vertical pair from upper margin, with defective or badly placed perforation - through it on of the upper stamp part of the row number, neat cancelled \"Manebach\", photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP:
\"genuine and immaculate\" (176aAbart) Certificate 20 Mark "Pflüger", senkrechtes Paar vom Oberrand, verzähnt - dadurch auf der oberen Marke Teil
des Reihenzählers, tadellos gestempelt "Manebach", Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei" (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1424 |
177 |
5 Pfg. Watermark waffle with additional franking on properly franked card from \"CHARLOTTENBURG 4.9.22\" to Maribor / Yugoslavia, card smaller slight crease places and two needle registration stitches, photo expertize Fleiner
BPP (177) Certificate 5 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Waffeln mit Zusatzfrankatur auf portogerechter Karte von "CHARLOTTENBURG 4.9.22" nach
Maribor/Jugoslawien, Karte kleinere Bugstellen und zwei Nadelregistraturstiche, Fotoattest Fleiner BPP (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
1425 |
184(2) |
60 Pf. Rose lilac, watermark 2, two cancelled values, always impeccable, expertized Infla (184(2)) 60 Pf. rosalila, Wz.2, zwei gestempelte Werte, je tadellos, gepr. Infla (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
1426 |
189U(2) |
150 Pfg reaper, unperforated, horizontal pair, impeccable unused, Michel 100.- (189U(2)) 150 Pfg Schnitter, ungezähnt, waagerechtes Paar, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 100.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
1427 |
190 |
160 Pf. Reaper used expertized Winkler BPP, trace of crease, Michel 220.- (190) 160 Pf. Schnitter gestempelt gepr. Winkler BPP, Bugspur, Mi. 220.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
1428 |
190,187,182 |
160 Pfg with additional franking 40 Pfg and 100 Pfg on properly franked distance card \"lubbers 10.11.22\" expertized Infla, Michel 350.- (190,187,182) 160 Pfg mit Zusatzfrankatur 40 Pfg und 100 Pfg auf portogerechter
Fernkarte "KLÖTZE 10.11.22" geprüft Infla, Mi 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €75
Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
1429 |
194b |
5 Mk brown orange, watermark 2 waffle, rarest colour, impeccable unused, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP and photo expertize Tworek BPP, Michel 350.- (194b) Certificate 5 Mk braunorange, Wz. 2 Waffeln, seltenste Farbe, tadellos ungebraucht, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP und Fotobefund Tworek BPP, Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
1430 |
194c |
5 M. Numerals red orange, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Tworek BPP \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 100.- (194c) Certificate 5 M. Ziffern rotorange, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Tworek BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 100.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
1431 |
197b |
75 Pfg Germania, red carmine, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 180.- (197b) 75 Pfg Germania, rotkarmin, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 180.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
1432 |
200b |
2 Mark \"trade show Munich\", dark purple-violet, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Michel 170.- (200b) 2 Mark "Gewerbeschau München", dunkelpurpurviolett, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Mi. 170.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1433 |
200b |
2 Mark trade show in b-colour impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Oechsner BPP / Infla, Michel 80.- (200b) 2 Mark Gewerbeschau in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Oechsner BPP/Infla, Mi. 80.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
1434 |
203b |
10 Mark trade show, purple brown, impeccable, used, expertized Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 120.- (203b) 10 Mark Gewerbeschau, lilabraun, tadellos, gestempelt, gepr. Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 120.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1435 |
203b |
10 Mk. Trade show dark-orange-brown, mint never hinged, expertized Infla, Michel 130.- (203b) 10 Mk. Gewerbeschau dunkelorangebraun, postfrisch, gepr. Infla, Mi. 130.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
1436 |
205WR |
5 M. Dark orange as complete roll to 500 stamps 5 Mark = 2500 Mark value, impeccable mint never hinged with original closure, Michel only the strip of eleven already 1.200.-! (205WR) 5 M. dunkelorange als kpl. Rolle zu 500
Marken á 5 Mark = 2500 Mark wert, tadellos postfrisch mit Originalverschluss, Mi. nur der 11er-Streifen bereits 1.200.-! (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
1437 |
208PI,208P |
30 Mk posthorn in the plate printing, vertical cancelled superb pair, as well upper stamp with plate flaw \"upper sheet the 3 downward extended\", expertized Infla Berlin, Michel 130.- (208PI,208P) 30 Mk Posthorn im
Plattendruck, senkrechtes gestempeltes Prachtpaar, dabei obere Marke mit Plattenfehler "oberer Bogen der 3 nach unten verlängert", gepr. Infla Berlin, Mi. 130.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1438 |
209Ba |
2 million. On 200 M., rouletted. Two pieces, as properly franking on card from \"DELMENHORST 26.10.23\" to Eschwege, stamps roulette defects, expertized Duentsch BPP and Infla, Michel 900.- (209Ba) 2 Mio. auf 200 M.,
durchstochen. zwei Stück, als portogerechte Frankatur auf Karte von "DELMENHORST 26.10.23" nach Eschwege, Marken Durchstichmängel, gepr. Düntsch BPP und Infla, Mi. 900.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
1439 |
209Wb |
50 M. Black gray green / bright brown purple, used, impeccable, expertized Oechsner BPP and Infla, Michel 130.- (209Wb) 50 M. schwarzgraugrün/lebhaftbraunpurpur, gestempelt, tadellos, gepr. Oechsner BPP und Infla, Mi. 130.-
(Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
1440 |
209Y |
50 Mark with four passport-watermark perfect cds cancellation, signed on the base Bechtold BPP and Infla, Michel 1.100.- (209Y) 50 Mark mit Vierpass-Wasserzeichen tadellos rundgestempelt, tiefst gepr. Bechtold BPP und Infla,
Mi. 1.100.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180