2975 nh 935b image80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichkobalt, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 330,-

(935b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2976 nh 935d image80 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelviolettultramin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, eine der seltensten Farbvariante dieser Ausgabe, Mi. 1.600,-

80 Pfg. Numerals deep purple ultramin, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, one of the rarest colour variety of this issue, Michel 1,600.- (935d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

2977 nh 936aPOR image84 Pfg. Ziffern dkl.grün, Oberrandstück durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Bernhöft, Mi. 200.-

84 Pfg. Numerals dark green, upper margin copy perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, colour determination Bernhoeft, Michel 200.- (936aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

2978 nh 937Y(4) image1 RM Ziffer braunoliv, Wz. steigend, oberer Rand-4er-Block, postfrisch gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 240,-

1 RM numeral brown olive, watermark increasingly, upper margin block of four, mint never hinged expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 240,- (937Y(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2979 nh 937d(4) image1 RM Ziffer lebhaftbräunlicholiv, rechter Rand-4er-Block postfrisch, gepr. Arge. Mi. 160,-

1 RM numeral bright brownish olive, right margin block of four mint never hinged, expertized study group. Michel 160,- (937d(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2980 used Bl.12A/B imageAltenhilfe-Blockpaar mit Sonderstpl., Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: " echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 450,-

(Bl.12A/B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2981 used Bl.12A/B imageAltershilfe-Blockpaar gezähnt und geschnitten mit SStpl., gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 450.-

Help for the aged souvenir sheet pair perforated and cut with special cancellation, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 450.- (Bl.12A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
2982 used Bl.12B imageAltershilfeblock, ungezähnt, gestempelt mit violettem Sonderstempel, gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 200.-

Geriatric care block, unperforated, used with violet special cancel, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 200.- (Bl.12B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
2983 used Bl.12B imageAltershilfeblock, ungezähnt, gestempelt mit violettem Sonderstempel, gepr. Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 200.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2984 nh 941/42 image24 Pfennig und 60 Pfennig Leipziger Messe. Beide Marken postfrisch aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerken. Mi.billigst 200,-

24 penny and 60 penny Leipzig fairground. Both stamps mint never hinged from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers marks. Michel cheapest 200,- (941/42) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €12.00
2985 nh 941/42DV image24 Pfennig und 60 Pfennig Leipziger Messe. Beide Marken postfrisch aus der linken unteren Bogenecke mit Druckvermerken. Mi.billigst 200,-

24 penny and 60 penny Leipzig fairground. Both stamps mint never hinged from the left lower corner of the sheet with printers marks. Michel cheapest 200,- (941/42DV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €12.00
2986 nh 944DZ image6 Pfg. Arbeiter violett, rechter unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv, neben Feld 100 oben, postfrisch, Mi. 60,-

6 Pfg. Worker violet, right lower block of four from the corner with printer signature \"1\" positive, besides field 100 above, mint never hinged, Michel 60,- (944DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2987 on cover 944DZ image6 Pfg. Arbeiter, rechte untere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv auf Postkarte von HAGENOW 10.12.47 nach Celle, Mi. 350.-

6 Pfg. Worker, right lower corner of the sheet with printer signature \"1\" positive on postcard from HAGENOW 10.12.47 to Celle, Michel 350.- (944DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
2988 nh 944HAN image6 Pfg. Arbeiter violett, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4036.47 2, postfrisch, Mi.250,-

6 Pfg. Worker violet, lower margin pair with HAN 4036.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 250,- (944HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2989 nh 945HAN image8 Pfg. Arbeiter, Unterrandstück mit Teil-HAN "6019.", postfrisch, seltenste Wertstufe mit HAN, Mi. für kpl. HAN 1.500.- (alter Ausruf 150)

8 Pfg. Worker, lower margin copy with Part-HAN \"6019. \", mint never hinged, rarest denomination value with HAN, Michel for complete HAN 1.500.- (former starting price 150) (945HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

2990 nh 945aPOR image8 Pfg. Arbeiter, Plattendruck, Oberrandstück postfrisch, Mi. 500.-

8 Pfg. Worker, plate printing, upper margin copy mint never hinged, Michel 500.- (945aPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €55

2991 nh 946DZ image10 Pfg. Arbeiter gelbgrün, linker oberer senkr. Eckrand-10er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "7" negativ neben Feld 11, postfrisch, Mi. 60,-

(946DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2992 nh 946DZ(2) image10 Pfg. Arbeiter gelbgrün, 2 linke obere Eckrandpaare mit Druckerzeichen "7 bzw.8" negativ neben Feld 11, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

10 Pfg. Worker yellow green, 2 left upper corner margin pairs with printer signature \"7 respectively 8\" negative besides field 11, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (946DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2993 nh 946b(4) image10 Pfg. gelblichgrün, linker Rand-4er-Block, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 200,-

10 Pfg. Yellowish green, left margin block of four, mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 200,- (946b(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2994 nh 947DZ(2) image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, 2 senkr. linke obere Eckrandpaare mit Druckerzeichen "1 und 7" positiv neben Feld 1 unten, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, 2 vertical left upper corner margin pairs with printer signature \"1 and 7\" positive besides field 1 at the bottom, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (947DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40