2955 |
919c |
12 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelrosa, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 80.- (919c) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
2956 |
920aHAN |
12 Pfg. Ziffern grau, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4066.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 100.- 12 Pfg. Numerals grey, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4066.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (920aHAN) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
2957 |
920c |
12 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelgraugrün, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 1.200.- 12 Pfg. Numerals, dark gray green, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 1,200.- (920c) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
2958 |
923d(4) |
16 Pfg. Ziffern schwarzopalgrün, linker Rand-4er-Block, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 400.- 16 Pfg. Numerals black opal green, left margin block of four, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 400,-
(923d(4)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2959 |
924aDZ |
20 Pfg. Ziffern grünlichblau, linke untere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "F", postfrisch, Mi. 250.- 20 Pfg. Numerals greenish-blue, left lower corner of the sheet with printer signature \"F\", mint never hinged, Michel 250,-
(924aDZ) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2960 |
924aDZ |
o 20 Pfg. Ziffern grünlichblau, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "F", postfrisch, Mi. 250.- (924aDZ) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2961 |
924d |
20 Pfg. Ziffern grauultramarin, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 48,- (924d) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
2962 |
924dPOR |
20 Pfg. Ziffern grauultramarin, Plattendruck, Oberrandstück, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 150,- 20 Pfg. Numerals gray ultramarine, plate printing, upper margin copy, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel
150,- (924dPOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
2963 |
925bWOR |
24 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrischer Viererblock vom Oberrand in "b"-Farbe. Geprüft ARGE. Mi.110,- 24 penny numerals. Mint never hinged block of four from upper margin in \"b\" colour. Expertized study group. Michel 110,-
(925bWOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Verkauft für/SOLD for €12.00
2964 |
925cWOR |
24 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelbraunorange, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 176,- (925cWOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
2965 |
927HAN |
25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, Unterrandpaar mit Han 4070.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 150,- 25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, lower margin pair with Han 4070.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (927HAN) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
2966 |
927PORdgz |
25 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch im Paar vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Linke Marke leicht bügig. Mi.140,- 25 penny numerals. Mint never hinged in the pair from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Left stamp
slightly creased. Michel 140,- (927PORdgz) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
2967 |
930 |
to Teubleitz, Michel 350.- (930) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
2968 |
930 |
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
2969 |
931Y |
45 Pfg. Ziffern rot, Wz. steigend, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200,- 45 Pfg. Numerals red, watermark increasingly, lower margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200,- (931Y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
2970 |
932HAN |
50 Pfg. Ziffern, graugrün, Unterrand-4er-Block mit Han 4087.47 2, postfrisch, Mi. 160,- 50 Pfg. Numerals, gray green, lower margin 4-block with Han 4087.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 160,- (932HAN) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
2971 |
933aPOR |
60 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Befund ARGE. Mi.300,- 60 penny numerals. Mint never hinged from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Attest study group. Michel 300,- (933aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
2972 |
933aPOR |
60 Pfg. Ziffern rot, Oberrandstück durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Bernhöft, Mi. 300.- 60 Pfg. Numerals red, upper margin copy perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, colour determination Bernhoeft,
Michel 300.- (933aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
2973 |
934Y |
75 Pfg. Ziffern lebhaftlilaultramarin, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300,- 75 Pfg. Numerals brigth lilac ultramarine, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 300,-
(934Y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
2974 |
934d |
75 Pfg. Ziffern dunkellilaultramarin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 700,- 75 Pfg. Numerals dark purple ultramarine, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 700,- (934d) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200