2955 nh 919c image12 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelrosa, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 80.-

(919c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
2956 nh 920aHAN image12 Pfg. Ziffern grau, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4066.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 100.-

12 Pfg. Numerals grey, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4066.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (920aHAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

2957 nh 920c image12 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelgraugrün, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 1.200.-

12 Pfg. Numerals, dark gray green, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 1,200.- (920c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

2958 nh 923d(4) image16 Pfg. Ziffern schwarzopalgrün, linker Rand-4er-Block, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 400.-

16 Pfg. Numerals black opal green, left margin block of four, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 400,- (923d(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2959 nh 924aDZ image20 Pfg. Ziffern grünlichblau, linke untere Bogenecke mit Druckerzeichen "F", postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

20 Pfg. Numerals greenish-blue, left lower corner of the sheet with printer signature \"F\", mint never hinged, Michel 250,- (924aDZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2960 nh 924aDZ imageo 20 Pfg. Ziffern grünlichblau, linker unterer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "F", postfrisch, Mi. 250.-

(924aDZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2961 nh 924d image20 Pfg. Ziffern grauultramarin, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 48,-

(924d) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2962 nh 924dPOR image20 Pfg. Ziffern grauultramarin, Plattendruck, Oberrandstück, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 150,-

20 Pfg. Numerals gray ultramarine, plate printing, upper margin copy, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 150,- (924dPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2963 nh 925bWOR image24 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrischer Viererblock vom Oberrand in "b"-Farbe. Geprüft ARGE. Mi.110,-

24 penny numerals. Mint never hinged block of four from upper margin in \"b\" colour. Expertized study group. Michel 110,- (925bWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €12.00
2964 nh 925cWOR image24 Pfg. Ziffern, dunkelbraunorange, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, gepr. Arge, Mi. 176,-

(925cWOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

2965 nh 927HAN image25 Pfg. Ziffern, orangegelb, Unterrandpaar mit Han 4070.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 150,-

25 Pfg. Numerals, orange yellow, lower margin pair with Han 4070.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (927HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2966 nh 927PORdgz image25 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch im Paar vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Linke Marke leicht bügig. Mi.140,-

25 penny numerals. Mint never hinged in the pair from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Left stamp slightly creased. Michel 140,- (927PORdgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

2967 on cover 930 image42 Pfg. Ziffern, portorichtige Einzelfrankatur auf R-Brief (gefaltet) BURGLENGENFELD 28.2.46 nach Teubleitz, Mi. 350.-

42 Pfg. Numerals, properly franked single franking on registered letter (folded) BURGLENGENFELD 28.2.46 to Teubleitz, Michel 350.- (930) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2968 on cover 930 image42 Pfg. Ziffern, portorichtige Einzelfrankatur auf R-Brief (gefaltet) BURGLENGENFELD 28.2.46 nach Teubleitz, Mi. 350.-

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2969 nh 931Y image45 Pfg. Ziffern rot, Wz. steigend, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200,-

45 Pfg. Numerals red, watermark increasingly, lower margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200,- (931Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2970 nh 932HAN image50 Pfg. Ziffern, graugrün, Unterrand-4er-Block mit Han 4087.47 2, postfrisch, Mi. 160,-

50 Pfg. Numerals, gray green, lower margin 4-block with Han 4087.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 160,- (932HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2971 nh 933aPOR image60 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Befund ARGE. Mi.300,-

60 penny numerals. Mint never hinged from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Attest study group. Michel 300,- (933aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2972 nh 933aPOR image60 Pfg. Ziffern rot, Oberrandstück durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Bernhöft, Mi. 300.-

60 Pfg. Numerals red, upper margin copy perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, colour determination Bernhoeft, Michel 300.- (933aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2973 nh 934Y image75 Pfg. Ziffern lebhaftlilaultramarin, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300,-

75 Pfg. Numerals brigth lilac ultramarine, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 300,- (934Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2974 nh 934d image75 Pfg. Ziffern dunkellilaultramarin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 700,-

75 Pfg. Numerals dark purple ultramarine, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 700,- (934d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200