4429   Clean up lot in six boxes, as well stock books and illustrated albums, mostly simple material, please inspect!

Aufräumposten in sechs Kartons, dabei Einsteckbücher und Vordruckalben, meist einfaches Material, bitte besichtigen!

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €320.00
4430 nh/og/used World, thick stock book with a good mixed inventory. It find be for example besides older Luxembourg souvenir sheets various mint never hinged modern oversea issues and other. Beautiful lot with high catalogue value for the general interested philatelists. (former starting price 150)

Alle Welt, dickes Steckbuch mit einem gut durchgemischtem Bestand. Es finden sich z.B. neben älteren Luxemburg-Blocks div. postfrische moderne Übersee-Ausgaben und anderes. Schöner Posten mit hohem Katalogwert für den allgemein interessierten Philatelisten. (alter Ausruf 150)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4431   Remission carton Germany (as well small collection Federal Republic of Germany mint never hinged with souvenir sheet 2, Heuss Lumo), large mint never hinged doublet stock Austria, small countries like Malta, Cyprus, old additional imprints Belgium and so on

Nachlasskarton Deutschland (dabei kleine Sammlung Bund postfr. mit Bl. 2, Heuss Lumo), großer postfr. Dublettenbestand Österreich, kleine Länder wie Malta, Zypern, alte Zudrucke Belgien etc.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4432 on cover World: 1854 / 2017, inventory with hundreds covers, cards and postal stationery, as well registered, value, special delivery, censorship and so on, mainly Germany, in letter albums and files in 4 boxes

Alle Welt: 1854/2017, Bestand mit hunderten Briefen, Karten und Ganzsachen, dabei Reco, Wert, Eilboten, Zensur etc., überwiegend Deutschland, in Briefalben und Ordnern in 4 Kartons

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
4433 nh/og/used World: 1850 / 2017, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well collection Austria, in 5 boxes

Alle Welt: 1850/2017, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Sammlung Österreich, in 5 Kartons

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4434 nh/og/used Germany: 1850 - 1972 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled lot, as well among others German Bes II WW, Bohemia and Moravia Michel number 1-19 on registered airmail cover to Paris

Deutschland: 1850 - 1972 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Posten, dabei u.a. Dt. Bes II Wk., Böhmen und Mähren Mi.-Nr. 1-19 auf Luftpost-R-Brief nach Paris

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
4435 nh/og/used 1853 / 2007, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in 2 boxes

1853/2007, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand in 2 Kartons

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
4436   World: mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in 6 standard boxes.

Alle Welt: postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand in 6 Standardkartons.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4437   World: mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4438   World: mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4439   1850 - 1990 (approximate. ), lot of 29 old selection booklets (circulated) with the remainders, focal point by Germany and Austria, in addition to it anymore other Europe with among others Scandinavia.

1850 - 1990 (ca.), Partie von 29 alten Auswahlheften (zirkuliert) mit den Restbeständen, Schwerpunkt bei Deutschland und Österreich, dazu noch etwas anderes Europa mit u. a. Skandinavien.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4440   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Alle Welt. Aufräumposten in 6 Standardkartons.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4441   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
4442   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4443   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4444   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4445   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4446   World. Clean up lot in 6 standard boxes.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4447 nh/og/used World: 1850 / 2015, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, with also covers, cards and postal stationery in 4 boxes

Alle Welt: 1850/2015, postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei auch Briefe, Karten und Ganzsachen in 4 Kartons

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
4448   World: 1912 / 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged, unused and cancelled inventory, as well collection Liechtenstein, duplicates, many covers and cards, in 4 boxes

Alle Welt: 1912/2000 (ca.), postfrischer, ungebrauchter und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Slg. Liechtenstein, Dubletten, viele Briefe und Karten, in 4 Kartons

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00