Europa / Europe continued...

6902 nh 1975U image3 Din. 100 Jahre Telefon in Serbien, ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

3 Din. A hundred years telephone in Serbia, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1975U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6903 nh 1981/82U image4 u. 23,70 Din. Eisenbahnlinie nach Rijeke, ungezähnt, waager. Paar vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 and 23, 70 Din. Railway line to Rijeke, unperforated, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1981/82U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

6904 nh 1983U image4 Din. Boro und Remiz-Denkmal ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Boro and Remiz monument unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1983U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6905 nh 1987U image3 Din. Schlacht an der Sutjeska, ungezähnt, waager. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

3 Din. Battle at the Sutjeska, unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1987U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6906 nh 1988U image4 Din. Tito, ungezähnt, waagr. Paar, postfrisch, tadellos

4 Din. Tito, unperforated, horizontal pair, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (1988U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6907 nh 2005U image5 Din. Aufstand von Timok, ungezähnt, vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Uprising from Timok, unperforated, from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2005U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6908 nh 2006U image5 Din. Zmaj ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Zmaj unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2006U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6909 nh 2019U image5 Din. Avnoj ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Avnoj unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2019U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6910 nh 2021F image23,70 Din. Weltkommunikationsjahr ohne Farbe gelb, postfrisch gepr. und Fotoattest Velickovic

23, 70 Din. World communication year without colour yellow, mint never hinged expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2021F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6911 nh 2022U image5 Din. Racin ungezähnt, vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Racin unperforated, from lower margin, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2022U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6912 nh 2023U image5 Din. Zeitung Politika, ungezähnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Newspaper political events, unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2023U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6913 nh 2024U image5 Din. Petrovic, ungezähnt, vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Petrovic, unperforated, from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2024U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6914 nh 2025/32U image4 - 23,70 Din. Olympische Winterspiele Sarajevo ungezähnt, Einheitlich aus rechter oberer Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

4 - 23, 70 Din. Olympic Winter Games Sarajevo unperforated, uniform from right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2025/32U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6915 nh 2025F image4 Din. Olympiade, die Bekleidung des Skifahrers ist dunkelviolettbraun statt braun, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak, dazu Vergleichsmarke

4 Din. Olympic games, the apparel of the ski driver is dark violet brown in lieu of brown, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak, in addition to it comparison stamp (2025F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6916 nh 2026F image4 Din. Olympiade, der Anzug des Sportlers ist braun statt grün, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Zrinjscak, dazu Vergleichsstück

4 Din. Olympic games, the article of clothing of the athletes is brown in lieu of green, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Zrinjscak, in addition to it compare piece (2026F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6917 nh 2043U image5 Din. Slowenisches Geldinstitut, ungezähnt aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos

5 Din. Slovenian credit institution, unperforated from of the right upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, in perfect condition (2043U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6918 nh 2061/64U image4 - 40 Din. Kinderwiegen ungezähnt, einheitlich vom Oberrand, tadellos (alter

4 - 40 Din. Child-cradles unperforated, uniform from upper margin, in perfect condition (old (2061/64U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6919 nh 2097 image6 Din. Skiflug-Weltmeisterschaft im postfrisch Bogen zu 25 Marken, Mi. 250.-

6 Din. Ski Flying World Championship in the mint never hinged sheet to 25 stamps, Michel 250.- (2097) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6920 nh 2109F image10 Din. Luftwaffe, Flugzeug braunocker statt hellrotbraun, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

10 Din. Air Force, airplane brown-ochre in lieu of pale red brown, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2109F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

6921 nh 2129F image10 Din. Popovic, fehlende Farbe orange, postfrisch, tadellos, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic

10 Din. Popovic, missing colour orange, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (2129F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30