6562 nh 1963L image100 Pfg Thomas Dehler, rechts mit anhängendem bedrucktem Bogenrandfeld in Markengröße, Eckrandstück oben rechts, tadellos postfrisch.

100 Pfg Thomas Dehler, right with attaching printed sheet margin field in stamp size, corner margin piece top right, in perfect condition mint never hinged. (1963L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6563 nh 1975 image110 Pfg Bayerischer Landtag, stark verzähnt, tadellos postfrisch, dekorative Abart!

110 Pfg Bavarian State Parliament, strong with defective or badly placed perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, decorative variety! (1975) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

6564 nh 2010Abart image110 Pfg "Deutscher Fußballmeister 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern", Kleinbogen, dekorativ verzähnt, postfrisch.

110 Pfg \"German football champion 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern\", miniature sheet, decorative with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged. (2010Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6565 nh 2010Abart image110 Pfg Deutscher Fußballmeister 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern, verzähnt, daher ohne Landesinschrift und Wertstufe, sehr dekorativ!

110 Pfg German football champion 1998 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern, with defective or badly placed perforation, therefore without country inscription and denomination value, very decorative! (2010Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

6566 nh 2010U image110 Pfg. Deutscher Fußballmeister ungezähnt, mit leichtem Schmitzdruck, Eckrandstück oben rechts, tadellos postfrisch, im Michelkatalog nicht verzeichnet

110 Pfg. German football champion unperforated, with easy a print of generally blurred appearance, corner margin piece top right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in the Michel catalogue unlisted (2010U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

6567 nh 2029Abart image110 Pf Katharina von Bora, Kleinbogen total verzähnt, postfrisch, dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pf Catherine from bora, miniature sheet totally with defective or badly placed perforation, mint never hinged, decorative - see photo! (2029Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6568 nh 2036Abart image110 Pfg Landesparlamente in Deutschland - Hansestadt Hamburg, Abart "verzähnt", tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

110 Pfg Country parliaments in Germany - Hanseatic league city Hamburg, variety \"with defective or badly placed perforation\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2036Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6569 nh 2113U image110 Pfg / 56 Cent Europa 2000, Abart "ungezähnt", Unterrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei."

110 Pfg / 56 cent Europe 2000, variety \"unperforated\", lower margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"the quality is perfect. \" (2113U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €160.00
6570 nh 2124U image300 Pfg 100 Jahre Handwerkskammern in Deutschland, ungezähnt, Eckrand unten rechts, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei."

300 Pfg a hundred years Chamber of Crafts in Germany, unperforated, corner margin lower right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"the quality is perfect. \" (2124U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
6571 nh 2171U image56 Cent "Wuppertaler Schwebebahn", Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest H.-D. Schlegel BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei."

56 cent \"Wuppertaler suspense train\", variety \"unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel BPP: \"the quality is perfect. \" (2171U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
6572 nh 2172U image56 Cent Landesparlament "Sachsen", ungezähnt, Fotoattest-Kopie Schlegel BPP (für den ganzen Bogen), Mi. 200.-

56 cent state parliament \"Saxony\", unperforated, photo expertize copy Schlegel BPP (for the complete sheet), Michel 200.- (2172U) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

6573 nh 2704Abart image55 Cent Weihnachten 2008, verzähnter Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!

55 cent Christmas 2008, perforation defect miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very decorative - see photo! (2704Abart) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

6574 nh 3021U(10) image1,45 Gerhard Richter - Gemälde "Seestück", Folienblatt mit 10 Briefmarken, mit Abart "ungestanzt", tadellos postfrisch, selten!

1, 45 Gerhard Richter - paintings \"seascape\", foil sheet with 10 postage stamps, with variety \"unpunched\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare! (3021U(10)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Landpoststempel
6575 on cover 128(6) image"BLOMBERG über ESENS (OSTFRIESLAND) 17.8.53", Fern-R-Brief mit senkr. Sechserblock 10 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg, kleine Spuren

\"BLOMBERG over ESENS (Eastern Friesland) 17.8.53\", long distance registered cover with vertical block of six 10 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (128(6)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

6576 on cover 135 image"HARKEBRÜGGE ÜBER BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53", Fern-R-Brief mit Einzelfrankatur 60 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg (Ankstpl), Kuvert minimale Spuren

\"HARKEBRÜGGE over BARSSEL (OLDBG) 11.6.53\", long distance registered cover with single franking 60 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg (arrival cancel), envelope minimal traces (135) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

6577 on cover 132(2) image"MARCARDSMOOR über WITTMUND 7.7.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF 30 Pfg Posthorn nach Oldenburg, kleine Spuren

\"MARCARDSMOOR over WITTMUND 7.7.53\", long distance registered cover with multiple franking 30 Pfg posthorn to Oldenburg, small traces (132(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

6578 on cover 128,134 image"Neuschoo über Esens (Ostfriesl.)", viol. L2 mit PLZ "23" auf Fern-R-Brief 1953 nach Oldenburg

\"Neuschoo over Esens (Eastern Friesland) \", violet two-line cancel with postcode \"23\" on long distance registered cover 1953 to Oldenburg (128,134) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

6579 on cover 130(3) image"REEPSHOLT über WITTMUND 27.5.53", Fern-R-Brief mit MeF 20 Pfg Posthorn (eine Marke originär mangelhaft aufgeklebt) nach Oldenburg

\"REEPSHOLT over WITTMUND 27.5.53\", long distance registered cover with multiple franking 20 Pfg posthorn (one stamp original deficient affixed) to Oldenburg (130(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Bundesrepublik Deutschland - Automatenmarken / Federation sheet
6580 on cover 1FDC1 image1981, kpl. VS 1 verteilt auf drei FDC's, je als Eilboten-Wertbrief von "BERLIN 519 FLUGHAFEN TEGEL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 2.1.81" nach Bielefeld (rücks. Handrollstempel in roter Stempelfarbe!), auch dabei die Einlieferungsquittungen

1981, complete on face 1 distributes on three first day covers, always as special delivery insured letter from \"BERLIN 519 airport TEGEL cross-country AIRPORT 2.1.81\" to Bielefeld (on the back. Hand-roller cancel in red endorsing ink! ), also as well the delivery receipts (1FDC1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

6581 used 3.2 image100 bis 440 Pfg Postemblem, Type II, VS1-Satz zu 6 versch. Werten, einheitlich gestempelt "BONN 26.2.02", tadellos

100 to 440 Pfg Postal service emblem, type II, VS1 set to 6 various values, uniform used \"BONN 26.2.02\", in perfect condition (3.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30