5682 nh 64aEUu,aAUw image6 + 44 Pfg Wiederaufbau in dunkelgraugrün auf grauem Papier mit feiner Netzstruktur, gezähnt L 11 1/2 : 11, glatte Gummierung, Abart "unten ungezähnt" in Einheit mit drei Werten in A-Zähnung mit Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und einwandfrei ... Eine der anhängenden 3 Marke ohne waagerechte Zähnung weist links einen verkürzten Zahn auf ,sonst sind auch sie einwandfrei. Diese Variante liegt mir erstmalig vor.", Mi. nicht gelistet.

6+44 Pfg reconstruction in dark gray green on gray paper with fine network structure, perforated L 11 1/2 : 11, smooth gum, variety \"at the bottom unperforated\" in unit with three values in A-perforation with variety \"horizontal unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : \"genuine and immaculate. One of the trailing 3 stamp without horizontal perforation point at left a shortened tooth on, otherwise are also they perfect. These variety lies me for the first time before. \", Michel not listed. (64aEUu,aAUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

5683 nh 64aGU image6 + 44 Pfg. Wiederaufbau, ungezähnt, Druck auf der Gummiseite, ungez. postfr., Mi. 750,-

6+44 Pfg. Reconstruction, unperforated, printed on the gummed side, unperforated mint never hinged, Michel 750,- (64aGU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

5684 nh 64aGU(2) image6 Pfennig "Zwinger Dresden", Abart "ungezähnt mit Druck auf der Gummiseite", waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenrand, postfrisch, linke Marke leichte Büge, rechte Marke abgesehen von minimalem kleinen Farbstrich auf der Rückseite in fehlerfreier Erhaltung, Fotoattest Kunz BPP (2021): "Die Gesamtqualität des Paares ist gut bis sehr gut. Diese Abartenmarke zählt zu den Ostsachsen-Seltenheiten, insbesondere als vorliegendes Paar.", Mi. 1.500.-+

6 penny \"castle Dresden\", variety \"unperforated with printed on the gummed side\", horizontal pair from margin of sheet, mint never hinged, left stamp slight creases, right stamp apart from minimal small colour line on the back in perfect condition, photo expertize Kunz BPP (2021) : \"the total quality of the pairs is good to excellent. These variety stamp counts to the East Saxons rarities, especially as Existing pair. \", Michel 1.500.- plus (64aGU(2)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

5685 nh 64au image12 Pfg Ziffern, orangerot, senkrechter Achterblock vom linken Bogenrand, oberes Paar kpl. gezähnt, zweites Paar von oben senkrecht nur bis zur Mitte gezähnt, unterer Viereblock ungezähnt, postfrisch

12 Pfg numerals, orange red, vertical block of eight from left margin of sheet, upper pair complete perforated, second pair from above vertical only up to middle perforated, lower block of four unperforated, mint never hinged (64au) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5686 nh 65AbUw image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot (helles Dach) im waager. Paar, je waager. ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisc, Fotobefund Jasch BPP (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 300.-

12+88 Pf. Dark orange red (light housetop) in the horizontal pair, always horizontal unperforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jasch BPP (2017) \"perfect\", Michel 300.- (65AbUw) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5687 nh 65PII image12 + 88 Pfg lebhaftrot, Probedruck im waager. Paar, tadellos postfrisch, selten, Mi. 1.500.-

12+88 Pfg bright red, proof in the horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, Michel 1.500.- (65PII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

5688 nh 65PII image12+88 Pf. lebhaftrot, Probedruck vom linken Rand, tadellos postfrisch, selten, Mi. 750,-

12+88 Pf. Bright red, proof from left margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, Michel 750,- (65PII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

5689 nh 65PIIUl.PII image12 + 88 Pfg Wiederaufbau, Probedruck in rot auf gestrichenem, grauen Schreibmaschinenpapier, links ungezähnt, im waagerechten Paar mit allseits gezähntem Probedruck, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017): "echt und bis auf eine zarte Bugspur einwandfrei ... Ein gummimatter Streifen ist herstellungsbedingt und stellt keinen Mangel dar.", Mi. 2.250.- - ex. Sammlung Postamtsrat Friedrich Schneider

12+88 Pfg reconstruction, proof in red on painted, gray typewriter paper, left unperforated, in a horizontal pair with on all sides perforated proof, mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) : \"genuine and except for one tenuous trace of crease perfect. A gum mat strip is manufactured and places no lack dar. \", Michel 2.250.- - ex. Collection post senior administrative officer Friedrich Schneider (65PIIUl.PII) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €270

5690 nh 65aAG image12 + 88 Pfg dunkelorangerot, rechter unterer Eckrand-4er-Block, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, eine in Einheiten nicht häufige Marke, neues Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.600.-

12+88 Pfg dark orange red, right lower block of four from the corner, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, an in multiples not frequent stamp, new photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.600.- (65aAG) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

5691 nh 65aAG image12+88 Pf. dunkelorangerot, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 450.-

12+88 Pf. Dark orange red, printing on gum side, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 450.- (65aAG) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

5692 og 66Y image1 Pfg Provinz-Wappen, Wz. Y Stufen steigend, tadellos ungebraucht, Oberrandstück (dort Dünnstelle), Marke tadellos, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2022): " Die Briefmarke ist - ECHT und EINWANDFREI - in ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.700.-

1 Pfg country coat of arms, watermark Y steps increasingly, in perfect condition unused, upper margin copy (there thin place), stamp in perfect condition, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2022) : \" the postage stamp is - genuine and immaculate - in unused condition. \", Michel 1.700.- (66Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

5693 used 67X image3 Pfg dunkelorangebraun, laut Auskunft Ströh BPP mit privatem Durchstich der Zuckerfabrik in Oberröblingen, entsprechender Teilabschlag des Stempels von Oberröblingen, diese Marke wird nicht BPP-signiert, dennoch sammelwürdiges und seltenes Stück

3 Pfg dark-orange-brown, according to information Ströh BPP with private roulette the sugar refinery in Oberröblingen, accordingly partial cancel of the stamp from Oberröblingen, these stamp becomes not BPP signed, nevertheless collectible and rare piece (67X) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5694 used 68Y image5 Pfg Wappenausgabe, Wz. Y (Stufen steigend), klar gestempelt "(19) Magdeburg BPA 7 cc ?.11.45", tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2022): "echt und einwandfrei in gestempelter Erhaltung mit oben links sehr knapper, sonst guter Randung. ... Marken dieser Sorte sind selten.", Mi. 28.000.- - eine der großen SBZ-Seltenheiten, kaum einmal in echt gestempelter Erhaltung angeboten!

5 Pfg crest issue, watermark Y (steps increasingly), neat cancelled\" (19) Magdeburg BPA 7 cc ?. 11.45\", faultless condition, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2022) : \"genuine and immaculate in cancelled condition with top left very tighter, otherwise good outside borders. Stamps this type are rare. \", Michel 28.000.- - one of the large SBZ-rarities, hardly once in genuine cancelled condition offered! (68Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €7000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €8,500.00
5695 nh 69BXa(3) image6 Pfennig Wappen, Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, waagerechter Oberranddreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr .Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-+

6 penny coat of arms, postmaster separation Naumburg, horizontal threefold strip from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr . Jasch BPP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- plus (69BXa(3)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5696 nh 69X Ba,71X B image6 und 12 Pfg Ziffern Postmeistertrennung Naumburg mit linkem Bogenrand, beide Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, Kabinett, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 160.-

6 and 12 Pfg numerals postmaster separation Naumburg with left margin of sheet, both values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, superb in every respect (choice copy), expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 160.- (69X Ba,71X B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5697 nh ex69/88 image5 bis 40 Pfg. Provinz-Sachsen, 17 postfrische Werte, dabei Nr. 75/76 Yb, 83 Xb, 88 Bb, alle Marken gepr. BPP, Mi. 640,-

5 to 40 Pfg. Country Saxony, 17 mint never hinged values, as well no. 75 / 76 Practice, 83 Xb, 88 Bb, all stamps expertized BPP, Michel 640,- (ex69/88) Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
5698 nh 71BX(3) image12 Pfennig Wappen, Postmeistertrennung Naumburg, waagerechter Oberranddreierstreifen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr .Jasch BPP (2020): "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-+

12 penny coat of arms, postmaster separation Naumburg, horizontal threefold strip from upper margin, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr . Jasch BPP (2020) : \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 240.- plus (71BX(3)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5699 used 71XD image12 Pfg Wappen unregelmäßig durchstochen, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150.-

12 Pfg coat of arms irregular rouletted, neat cancelled, expertized Ströh BPP, Michel 150.- (71XD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5700 used 71XDOR image12 Pfg. mit Oberrand und Postmeistertrennung D nur auf der linken Seite, gestempeltes Prachtstück, bestens geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 150.-+

12 Pfg. With upper margin and postmaster separation D only at the left, cancelled superb item, expertized at best Ströh BPP, Michel 150.- plus (71XDOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5701 used 71XI image12 Pf. rosarot mit seltenem Plattenfehler I, gestempelt, Fotobefund Ströh BPP, Mi. 550.-

12 Pf. Rose red with scarce plate flaw I, used, photo expertize Ströh BPP, Michel 550.- (71XI) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90