Adria - Alpenvorland / Alpine foreland
4542 nh image5 Cent bis 30 Lire Freimarkenausgabe ähnlich der Landschaftsserie Laibach Mi.-Nr. 45/60, tadellos postfrischer Satz, sign. Wallner. Laut Michel soll das eine "Phantasieausgabe" sein, was wir aufgrund der hervorragenden künstlerischen und technisch aufwendigen Ausführung (Stichtiefdruck!) nicht so richtig glauben können!

5 cent to 30 liras postage stamps issue similar the Landscape series Ljubljana Michel number 45 / 60, in perfect condition mint never hinged set, signed Wallner. According to Michel should the a \"fantasy edition\" be, what we due to the outstanding artistic and technical elaborate execution (engraved printing! ) not so correct believe can! (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
Böhmen & Mähren / Bohemia and Moravia
4543 on cover 1/19 imageAufdruckausgabe kpl. auf großformatigen Eilboten-R.-Brief vom 21.11.39 (A4) nach England, Beförderungsspuren, Mi. 600.-

Overprint issue completely on large-sized special delivery registered cover from 21.11.39 (A4) to England, transport traces, Michel 600.- (1/19) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

4544 on cover 131 image60 H. Heydrich mit Stempel PRAG 4.VI.43 auf Maximum-Karte "SS-Obergruppenführer Heydrich" in tadelloser Erhaltung, selten!

60 H. Heydrich with postmark Prague 4. VI. 43 on maximum card \"SS lieutenant general Heydrich\" in perfect condition, rare! (131) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €210.00
Zulassungsmarken Ghetto Theresienstadt / Theresienstadt
4545 nh Z1 imageZulassungsmarke für Pakete aus dem Protektorat nach dem Ghetto Theresienstadt, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Expertise Brunel (2022): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.-

Admission stamp for packages from the Protectorate after the hood Theresienstadt, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, expertise Brunel (2022) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (Z1) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €280.00
Flämische Legion / Flämische Legion
4546 nh I/IV image+ 50 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront, alle vier Farben, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 110.-

Plus 50 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war, all fours colours, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 110.- (I/IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
4547 nh I/IVUII image+ 50 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront, alle vier Farben, Abart "ungezähnt", 50 Cent blau in seltener Type II "Wertangabe in kleiner Schrift wie bei gezähnter Ausgabe", tadellos postfrisch, sehr selten, Mi. 2.225.-

Plus 50 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war, all fours colours, variety \"unperforated\", 50 cent blue in rare type II \"indication of value in small characters like by perforated issue\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, very rare, Michel 2.225.- (I/IVUII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

4548 nh VIIK image+ 50 Fr. Symbolische Darstellungen mit Flugzeugaufdruck, kopfstehender Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattestkopie Krischke "einwandfrei" (für ehemaligen Kleinbogen), Mi. 350.-

Plus 50 Fr. Symbolical representations with airplane overprint, inverted overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo copy of a certificate Krischke \"perfect\" (for former miniature sheet), Michel 350.- (VIIK) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

4549 nh IX/XIV image+ 5 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse, kompletter Satz mit 6 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Brunel VP (2020): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 260.-

Plus 5 Fr. To+100 Fr. Pictures of emperors, complete set with 6 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Brunel VP (2020) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 260.- (IX/XIV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4550 nh IX/XIVKB image+ 5 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Kaiserbildnisse, kpl. Satz zu sechs Werten in Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Robert Brunel VP (2012): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.100.-

Plus 5 Fr. To+100 Fr. Pictures of emperors, complete set to six values in miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2012) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.100.- (IX/XIVKB) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00
4551 nh XV/XIXA imageNicht ausgegeben: + 10 - +100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, gezähnt, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 6.000 Sätze, Mi. 600.-

Not issued:+10 -+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, perforated, 5 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 6.000 sets, Michel 600.- (XV/XIXA) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €240

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
4552 nh XV/XIXAKLB imageNicht ausgegeben: + 10 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge, gezähnt, Kleinbogensatz, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 6.000 Sätze = 1.500 Kleinbogen, Mi. 2.600.- unterbewertet, der gezähnte Satz ist mehrfach seltener als die ungezähnte Ausgabe! Zuschlag für einen gleichwertigen Satz in unserer 182. Auktion = 1.100.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld.

Not issued:+10 Fr. To+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes, perforated, sheetlet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 6.000 sets = 1.500 miniature sheet, Michel 2.600.- undervalued, the perforated set is multiple less frequently than the unperforated issue! Hammer price for an equivalent set in of our 182. Auction = 1.100.- Euro as well percentage of bid price. (XV/XIXAKLB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
4553 nh XV/XIXB imageNicht ausgegeben: + 10 - +100 Fr. Soldaten und Flugzeuge 1944, ungezähnt, 5 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 12.000 Sätze, Mi. 500.-

Not issued:+10 -+100 Fr. Soldiers and airplanes 1944, unperforated, 5 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, issued only 12.000 sets, Michel 500.- (XV/XIXB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
4554 (og) XVIIIB image+ 50 Fr., geschnitten, Abart "beidseitig bedruckt", ungebraucht ohne Gummierung, tadellos, Fotoattest Krischke: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei."

Plus 50 Fr., cut, variety \"on both sides printed\", unused without gum, in perfect condition, photo expertize Krischke: \"the condition is perfect. \" (XVIIIB) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4555 nh XXA imageNicht ausgegebene Marken: + 50 Fr. Luftwaffe mit Aufdruck "LANGEMARK", gezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 250.- - letzter Zuschlag in unserer 185. Auktion für ein qualitativ vergleichbares Exemplar = 160.- Euro.

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
4556 nh XXAKB imageNicht ausgegeben: Langemark-Marke, gezähnt, Kleinbogen, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.000.-

Not issued: L angemark stamp, perforated, miniature sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1.000.- (XXAKB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €420.00
4557 nh XXI/XXIVA/B imageGenter Ausgabe, gezähnt und geschnitten, je 4 Werte, tadellos postfrisch

Genter issue, perforated and cut, always 4 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged (XXI/XXIVA/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
4558 nh XXI/XXIVAKB imageGenter Philatelistentag, komplett im gezähnten Kleinbogensatz, tadellos postfrisch, Im Kleinbogen selten angebotene Ausgabe, da fast alle Kleinbogen zertrennt wurden! Mi. 200.-

Genter philatelists day, complete in the perforated sheetlet set, in perfect condition mint never hinged, in the miniature sheet rare offered issue, there almost all miniature sheet were separated! Michel 200.- (XXI/XXIVAKB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
Wallonische Legion / Wallonische Legion
4559 nh I/IV image+ 20 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. "Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront", kompletter Satz mit vier Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 180.-

Plus 20 Fr. To+100 Fr. \"for our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war\", complete set with four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 180.- (I/IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
4560 nh I/IVKB image+ 20 Fr. bis + 100 Fr. Legionäre, Kleinbogensatz aller vier Werte, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 750.-

Plus 20 Fr. To+100 Fr. Legionaries, sheetlet set of all four values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 750.- (I/IVKB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
4561 nh IIU image+30 Fr. Für unsere Soldaten an der Ostfront, Abart "ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, selten, gepr. Krischke, Mi. 350.- (unterbewertet)

Plus 30 Fr. For our soldiers in the eastern theatre of war, variety \"unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged, rare, expertized Krischke, Michel 350.- (undervalued) (IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00