Sale No: 183
Lot No: 7747
1880 - 1967, alte, gestempelte Sammlung mit über 160 Briefmarken auf alten Vordruck-/Blankoblättern, dann ab 1960 einige bessere, postfrische Sätze, sowie 7 FDC. Mi. 460.- 1880 - 1967, old, cancelled collection with more then 160 postage stamps on old printed form / blank pages, then from 1960 a few better, mint never hinged sets, as well 7 First Day Cover. Michel 460.-
Closed..Nov-27-2021, 23:59:00 EST