Sale No: 183
Lot No: 3535
Cat No: 27bZS
2 M. Freimarke graubraun, senkrechtes Paar mit Zwischensteg, mit rechtem Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, dekorative und nicht häufige Einheit der guten Farbe, Fotobefund Gruber BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist postfrisch und echt. Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 160.- 2 M. Postal stamp gray brown, vertical pair with gutter, with right margin of sheet, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), decorative and not frequent multiple the good colour, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is mint never hinged and genuine. The condition is perfect. \", Michel 160.- (27bZS) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 42.00
Sold...EUR 42.00
Closed..Nov-26-2021, 11:55:04 EST
Sold For 42