FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1361 |
NIORT, N° 12, type II, 4f50 Pétain gravé, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1600
Get Market Data for [France NIORT] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€500
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1362 |
NIORT, série 1/11 types I et II, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
790
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1363 |
NIORT, 5F N° 13, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1600
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1364 |
OCCUPATION FRANCAISE N°1 + 5/8, les 5 valeurs TB, signées Calves - Photo Web (Image) |
645
Get Market Data for [France OCCUPATION FRANCAISE 1 +] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1365 |
PARIS, Essai à 1F50 Pétain + N°1, TB, rare, signé Mayer (Image) |
2520
Get Market Data for [France PARIS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€900
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1366 |
POITIERS, type III, N° 22/32, 11 valeurs, TB, signé Brun (2F et 4F50 Cl) (Image) |
4429
Get Market Data for [France POITIERS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1367 |
POITIERS, type IV, série complète N° 38/49, TB, 50F signé Mayer (Image) |
2376
€800
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1368 |
POITIERS, type IV, série 39/49 (sauf 46) + 11 valeurs surcharge renversée + N°39/49 double surcharge (sauf N°47), Tb, signés Calves - Photo Web (Image) |
960
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1369 |
POITIERS, type II, 2/12 TB, certificat Yvert - Photo Web (Image) |
762
€225
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1370 |
POITIERS, Mayer N° 39/48, sauf N° 43, tous avec double surcharge, T.B. (Image) |
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1371 |
POITIERS type III, 1F50 Pétain N°27, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
660
Get Market Data for [France POITIERS type III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1372 |
POITIERS, N° 5/12, cl, 4ex neufs ** T.B. signé Mayer (Image) |
635
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1373 |
POITIERS type II, série 2/12, 11 valeurs (cote * mais la plupart **), TB, signés - Photo Web (Image) |
635
€175
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1374 |
POITIERS, Mayer N° 1 Type I sur L càd Poitiers 8.9.44, arrivée Poitiers 9.9.44, T.B. (Image) |
550
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1375 |
PONS, la série 1/12 type II, TB (Image) |
510
€170
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1376 |
PONS, série de 12 valeurs types I et II, s/2 L., TB (Image) |
1750
€550
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1377 |
PONTARLIER, 1/2, TB, signés Mayer (Image) |
600
€180
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1378 |
PROVINS, N°34 et 36, les 2 valeurs TB, signés (Image) |
684
Get Market Data for [France PROVINS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1379 |
RAVENSBURG, 1/19 (sauf N°16) (Image) |
2634
Get Market Data for [France RAVENSBURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€750
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1380 |
ROANNE, la série 9 valeurs s/L, OBL 25/9/44, TB (Image) |
810
€250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |