France continued...

FRANCE continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
1361 og imageNIORT, N° 12, type II, 4f50 Pétain gravé, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1600

Get Market Data for [France NIORT] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€500

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1362 og imageNIORT, série 1/11 types I et II, TB - Photo Web (Image) 790

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1363 ng imageNIORT, 5F N° 13, TB, signé Brun (Image) 1600

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1364 nh imageOCCUPATION FRANCAISE N°1 + 5/8, les 5 valeurs TB, signées Calves - Photo Web (Image) 645

Get Market Data for [France OCCUPATION FRANCAISE 1 +] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1365 nh imagePARIS, Essai à 1F50 Pétain + N°1, TB, rare, signé Mayer (Image) 2520

Get Market Data for [France PARIS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€900

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1366 nh imagePOITIERS, type III, N° 22/32, 11 valeurs, TB, signé Brun (2F et 4F50 Cl) (Image) 4429

Get Market Data for [France POITIERS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1367 nh imagePOITIERS, type IV, série complète N° 38/49, TB, 50F signé Mayer (Image) 2376

€800

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1368 nh imagePOITIERS, type IV, série 39/49 (sauf 46) + 11 valeurs surcharge renversée + N°39/49 double surcharge (sauf N°47), Tb, signés Calves - Photo Web (Image) 960

€300

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1369 nh imagePOITIERS, type II, 2/12 TB, certificat Yvert - Photo Web (Image) 762

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1370 nh imagePOITIERS, Mayer N° 39/48, sauf N° 43, tous avec double surcharge, T.B. (Image)

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1371 nh imagePOITIERS type III, 1F50 Pétain N°27, TB, signé Calves (Image) 660

Get Market Data for [France POITIERS type III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1372 og imagePOITIERS, N° 5/12, cl, 4ex neufs ** T.B. signé Mayer (Image) 635

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1373 og imagePOITIERS type II, série 2/12, 11 valeurs (cote * mais la plupart **), TB, signés - Photo Web (Image) 635

€175

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1374 c imagePOITIERS, Mayer N° 1 Type I sur L càd Poitiers 8.9.44, arrivée Poitiers 9.9.44, T.B. (Image) 550

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1375 nh imagePONS, la série 1/12 type II, TB (Image) 510

€170

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1376 c imagePONS, série de 12 valeurs types I et II, s/2 L., TB (Image) 1750

€550

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1377 nh imagePONTARLIER, 1/2, TB, signés Mayer (Image) 600

€180

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1378 nh imagePROVINS, N°34 et 36, les 2 valeurs TB, signés (Image) 684

Get Market Data for [France PROVINS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1379 nh imageRAVENSBURG, 1/19 (sauf N°16) (Image) 2634

Get Market Data for [France RAVENSBURG] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€750

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
1380 c imageROANNE, la série 9 valeurs s/L, OBL 25/9/44, TB (Image) 810

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM