FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
1281 |
BRIANCON, série complète s/L, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
375
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1282 |
CANNES, série complète 1M/4M, TB - Ph.WEB (Image) |
168
€50
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1283 |
CANNES, Mayer N° 1/4, TB (Image) |
144
Get Market Data for [France CANNES] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€50
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1284 |
CHAMBERY, 4F + 6F, Chappe N° 14C, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
1380
Get Market Data for [France CHAMBERY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€450
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1285 |
CHAMBERY, N° 1 à 6C + 13C, TB - Ph.WEB (Image) |
582
€140
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1286 |
LA CHARITE S/LOIRE, série complète N° 1/21, TB, signé Mayer - Ph.WEB (Image) |
1464
Get Market Data for [France LA CHARITE S/LOIRE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€450
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1287 |
LA CHARITE S/LOIRE, N°24, 50F Pétain TB, signé Mayer (Image) |
1200
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1288 |
LA CHARITE S/LOIRE, série 1/21 sauf 16, 18. L'ensemble TB, signé Mayer (Image) |
1404
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1289 |
CHATELLERAULT, série complète 1/15, signé Thiaude, Mayer, Brun, TB (Image) |
3200
€1,000
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1290 |
CHERBOURG, série 1/14 + 16/18, l'ensemble TB, signé Mayer (Image) |
2700
€800
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1291 |
O |
CHERBOURG, la série complète 1/15 OBL s/fragments, TB, signé Miro (Image) |
1500
€450
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1292 |
CHERBOURG, Défense Passive, 2 val., TB - Photo Web (Image) |
216
€70
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1293 |
CHOUZE S/LOIRE, série 1/12 + 13, Tb, signé Thiaude (Image) |
2160
€700
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1294 |
CHOUZE SUR LOIRE, série complète N° 1/12 (Image) |
720
Get Market Data for [France CHOUZE SUR LOIRE] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1295 |
CHOUZE SUR LOIRE, série 1/12, Tb, signés (Image) |
600
€180
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1296 |
O |
CHOUZE SUR LOIRE, Mayer N°1 à 11, tous BdF avec CàD complet, TB (Image) |
1650
€500
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1297 |
CLUSES, série 1/6 sauf N°4, TB - Photo Web (Image) |
510
Get Market Data for [France CLUSES] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€140
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1298 |
COGNAC, émis NSG, 1/3 + les mêmes surcharge renversée, TB, signé (Image) |
705
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1299 |
COGNAC, série 1/3, TB (émis NSG) - Photo Web (Image) |
330
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
1300 |
CURZAY, N°1, 60c surcharge renversée, TB, signé (Image) |
516
Get Market Data for [France CURZAY] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€130
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |