FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
61 |
N° 13, 10c bistre s/L obl. Etoile Bleue + CàD Paris 14 Mars 1855, TB (Image) |
1100
Get Market Data for [France 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
62 |
N° 14, 20c bleu obl. s/L CàD 23 Nov 60 Crécy en Brie, le timbre obl. PC 1020 en rouge, TB, Rare (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
63 |
N° 14, 20c obl. Grille + CàD Lettre Aff de Paris pour Paris 29 Jan 55, frappe superbe, TB, rare ainsi (Image) |
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
64 |
N° 14 + 17, 20c + 80c, OBL Ambulant BORDEAUX à Paris, s/L, pour la Réunion, taxe encadré à 2.20 au tampon (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 14 + 17] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
65 |
N° 14, 20 c + 20 c, paire tête-bêche, essai s/petit feuillet en noir, Spérati (Image) |
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
66 |
N° 14a, 20c bleu foncé, bloc de 4 s/L de Rouen du 3/8/56, TB - Ph. WEB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 14a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
67 |
N° 17Aa, 80c carmin clair TB, signé Miro, Brun + certificat (Image) |
5000
Get Market Data for [France 17Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€2,000
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
68 |
N° 18, 1f carmin, jolies marges, T.B. signé Calves, Brun + certificat (Image) |
9000
Get Market Data for [France 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€3,750
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
69 |
O |
N° 18, 1f carmin, 3 grandes marges + 1 voisin, oblitération gros points, SUPERBE, signé + certificat JF Brun (Image) |
3750
€1,400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
70 |
O |
N° 18, 1f carmin, obl. Losange PC légère, TB, signé A.Brun (Image) |
3400
€1,250
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
71 |
O |
N° 18, 1f carmin, petite restauration dans un angle, sinon TB (Image) |
3400
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
72 |
O |
N° 18a, 1f carmin foncé, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
4700
Get Market Data for [France 18a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
73 |
O |
N° 18a, 1f carmin foncé, fente recollée, léger clair, aspect superbe, signé. (Image) |
4700
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
74 |
N° 18d, 1F carmin, réimpression, TB, signé Calves (Image) |
2500
Get Market Data for [France 18d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€900
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
75 |
N° 19, 1c olive, cl, très bien centré, T.B. signé JF Brun (Image) |
250
Get Market Data for [France 19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€80
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
76 |
O |
N° 19/24, 6 valeurs dentelées, T.B. (Image) |
147
Get Market Data for [France 19/24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€55
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
77 |
N° 19b, 1c mordoré T.B. signé Brun (Image) |
420
Get Market Data for [France 19b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€140
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
78 |
O |
N° 21, 10c bistre variété sans impression de la valeur, signé Calves (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
79 |
N° 22, 20c bleu sur L obl EU, Exposition Universelle 2 juil 67, très belle frappe, pour Aix les Bains, superbe, signé (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
80 |
N° 22b, 20c bleu Napoléon dentelé, paire hor tête bêche sur L los GC 3982 et càd Toulouse 22 juil 67 pour Lavaur Tarn, arrivée au verso même date, T.B. signé + certificat Calves (Image) |
3500
Get Market Data for [France 22b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |