FRANCE continued...
Cote |
Mise à Prix |
741 |
N° 5069, Charles Gleyre, épreuve d'état olive foncé, signée TB (Image) |
Get Market Data for [France 5069] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
742 |
Palissy gris noir, feuille de 99 ex. impression défectueuse, TB - Ph.WEB (Image) |
€75
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
743 |
POSTE AERIENNE. Fête d'aviation, Dugny 25/10 cachet postal T.B. (Image) |
€100
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
744 |
Rouen1922, Meeting Aviation bloc de 12 ex. essai en noir sans la valeur, TB - Photo WEB (Image) |
€200
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
745 |
N° 1/2, la paire, bloc de 4, BdF, superbe, rare en blocs (Image) |
3800
Get Market Data for [France 1/2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€1,400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
746 |
N° 1/2, La paire très bon centrage, TB (Image) |
1900
€600
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
747 |
N° 1/2, la paire dont n°1 BdF, TB (Image) |
950
€325
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
748 |
O |
N° 1/2, la paire T.B. (Image) |
500
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
749 |
N° 3a/4a, la paire Ile de France surcharge espacée, cl, T.B. signé Brun, Gilbert + certificat JF Brun, rare (10f sur 1.50 : tirage 90) (Image) |
19500
Get Market Data for [France 3a/4a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€9,000
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
750 |
N° 4, 10f sur 1.50 Pasteur Ile de France, T.B. signé Champion (Image) |
12500
Get Market Data for [France 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€5,500
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
751 |
N° 6b, 1.50 outremer vif, TB, signé (Image) |
800
Get Market Data for [France 6b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
752 |
N° 6b, 1f50 outremer vif, T.B. (Image) |
575
€150
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
753 |
N° 6c, 1.50 perforé EIPA 30, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
875
Get Market Data for [France 6c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
754 |
N° 6c, 1.50 perforé EIPA 30 tenant à non perforé en paire hor. TB signé Calves. Maury 6Aa (Image) |
900
€300
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
755 |
N° 6c, 1f50 perforé EIPA 30, Cl, TB, signé JF Brun (Image) |
575
€225
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
756 |
O |
N° 6c, 1fr50 outremer perforé E.I.P.A.30, TB, signé Brun (Image) |
450
€175
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
757 |
Zeppelin 4è SAF 1932 pour l'Argentine, TB (Image) |
€400
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
758 |
Zeppelin 8, S.A.F 1932 pour l'Argentine, TB (Image) |
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
759 |
Zeppelin 4è S.A.F 1932, pour le Brésil, TB (Image) |
€350
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |
760 |
N° 8/13, + 8a, l'ensemble TB (Image) |
340
Get Market Data for [France 8/13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€120
Available
Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM |