NIGER
Cote Mise à Prix
2261 imageN° 369/72, la série Motos, 4 valeurs, épreuve d'artiste signées par le graveur Combet. T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Niger 369/72] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2262 nh imageN° 692/6, Champignons, la série ND + la même en 5 épreuves de luxe, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Niger 692/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2263 nh imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 15a, 10F double impression du centre, TB, signé Brun (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [Niger 15a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2264 nh imageN° 16a, 20F double impression du centre, TB, signé Brun (Image) 900

Get Market Data for [Niger 16a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2265 imageN° 90/3, les 4 valeurs JO Mexico 1968, épreuves d'artiste signées, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Niger 90/3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2266 ng imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 20, 2f rouge et violet, ND, T.B. (Image)

Get Market Data for [Niger 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2267 ng imageN° 20, 2F rouge et violet, Non-dentelé, TB (Image)

€40

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2268 og imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Le pays complet Poste + PA + Taxe s/feuilles d'album, TB - Photo WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (All Scans)

361

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
NOSSI-BE
Cote Mise à Prix
2269 O imageN° 2B, 5c s/10c noir sur lilas, TB, signé (Image) 1500

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 2B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€700

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2270 FRAGMENT imageN° 5, 25 s/30c brun oblitéré s/Frgt, TB, signé Calves (Image) 2100

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€900

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2271 og imageN° 6B, 25 s/40c orange surcharge indigo, TB, signé + cert. (Image) 3000

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 6B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2272 og imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 4, 0.35 sur 4c, surcharge II TB signé JF Brun (Image) 640

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2273 O imageN° 6, 1f sur 35c surchargé, TB - signé A Brun (Image) 375

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2274 ng imageN° 8, 10c s/15c (Type III), TB, signé (Image) 290

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2275 og imageN° 12, 10c sur 15c surcharge IV signé TB (Image) 350

Get Market Data for [Nossi Be 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€140

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
NOUVELLE CALEDONIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2276 og imageN° 2, 5 s/40c orange, TB, signé (Image) 580

Get Market Data for [New Caledonia 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€220

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2277 og imageN° 4, 25 s/35c violet-noir s/jaune, TB, signé Brun (Image) 400

Get Market Data for [New Caledonia 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€160

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2278 og imageN° 4, 25 sur 35c Groupe TB (Image) 400

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2279 O imageN° 4, 25 s/35 violet noir, TB (Image) 400

€100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2280 O imageN° 18a, 35c surcharge type II, TB, signé (Image) 140

Get Market Data for [New Caledonia 18a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€50

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM