MAROC continued...
Cote Mise à Prix
2241 imageTIMBRES LOCAUX. N° 1A, 10/20 rouge-orange en bloc de 12 neuf sans gomme et bloc de 12 obl. BdF, TB - Photo WEB (Image) 240

Get Market Data for [Morocco 1A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2242 og imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection complète (sf les timbres très chers) du N°1 à l'année 1985 + PA + BF + Taxe (inclus Taxe N° 5) s/feuilles Thiaude avec reliure cuir, TB - Photos WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (image6) (image7) (image8) (image9) (image10) (All Scans)

5200

Get Market Data for [Morocco Collection complète (sf l] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€1,100

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
MARTINIQUE
Cote Mise à Prix
2243 O imageN° 13C, 05c sur 35c chiffre 5 penché TB signé Brun (Image) 180

Get Market Data for [Martinique 13C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€70

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2244 nh imageN° 60, 5F s/60c brun, CdF surcharge répétée s/BdF, SUP (Image) 1400

Get Market Data for [Martinique 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€650

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2245 og imageN° 60, 5F s/60c Taxe, TB (Image) 850

€350

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2246 og imageN° 81A, 10 sur 5f chiffres espacés TB (Image) 220

Get Market Data for [Martinique 81A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2247 nh imageN° 106a, 0.05 s/20c surcharge renversée, TB (Image) 180

Get Market Data for [Martinique 106a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€80

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2248 og imageN° 106a, 107a et 110a, les 3 valeurs surcharge renversée, T.B. signées (Image) 260

€90

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2249 og imageN° 106a, 0.05 sur 20c violet surcharge renversée, T.B. (Image) 120

€40

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2250 og imageN° 109, 0.25 sur 50c rouge T.B. signé (Image) 420

Get Market Data for [Martinique 109] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€175

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2251 nh imageTIMBRES-TAXE. N° 12, bleu sur vert, ND, sans la valeur T.B. (Image) 180

Get Market Data for [Martinique 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2252 nh imageN° 13, brun rouge, ND, sans la valeur, T.B. (Image) 180

Get Market Data for [Martinique 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€75

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
MAURITANIE
Cote Mise à Prix
2253 nh imageN° 95a, 90c René Caillé grande légende, TB (Image) 750

Get Market Data for [Mauritania 95a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2254 imagePOSTE AERIENNE. N° 15b, 10F double impression du centre, TB, signé Brun (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [Mauritania 15b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2255 nh imageBLOCS & FEUILLETS. N° 9, DE GAULLE, bloc Non Dentelé + épreuve de luxe, TB - Photo Web (Image)

Get Market Data for [Mauritania 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€30

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2256 nh imageCARNETS. N° C22, 15c sépia et noir, carnet de 20t. incomplet (16t. soit 1 feuillet manquant), TB (Image) 800

Get Market Data for [Mauritania C22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€200

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
MAYOTTE
Cote Mise à Prix
2257 nh imageN° 160A, 0.20 Philaposte, TB (Image) 100

Get Market Data for [Mayotte 160A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€40

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2258 nh imageLOTS & COLLECTIONS. Collection complète de 1997 à 2011 inclus + 90 Env. FDC de la même période s/feuilles SAFE dans une reliure - Cote des timbres : 663€ - Photo WEB (Image) (image1) (image2) (image3) (image4) (image5) (All Scans)

€250

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
2259 nh imageENTIERS POSTAUX, collection de 17 entiers postaux différents, TB - Photo Web (Image)

€150

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM
MOHELI
Cote Mise à Prix
2260 nh imageN° 11a, 45c noir sur vert dentelé 11, bdf, T.B. (Image) 600

Get Market Data for [Moheli 11a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€225

Closing..Oct - 01, 12:00 PM