61 ISRAEL, Vending machine postage labels **/o/Fdc, small collection from 1988 to 1998

Est. EUR 50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
62 imageGREAT BRITAIN & BRITISH COMMONWEALTH 1840-1950, o/*/** in 4 stockbooks and on pages, the quality is mixed with several better numbers from i.e.:Great Britain, Bahamas, Canada, Hong Kong, India, South Africa and several more. The lot is well depicted on our website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
63 imageGERMAN EMPIRE 1922-1923, MNH sheets, parts of sheets, blocks and singles from the Infla- period, also including the better values (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
64 imageNEDERLAND 1852-1979, o/*/** in 1 Leuchtturm klemband waarbij aardige nummers zoals o.a. 80 gebruikt en LP12/13 postfris, tevens 1 insteekboek met doubletten (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
65 imageNEDERLANDS INDIË 1864-1949, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums waarbij enkele aardige nummers, Japanse Bezetting en Republiek. Voor afbeeldingen kunt u terecht op onze website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
66 imagePOLAND 1918-1965, o/*/** in 2 albums and 1 stockbook with several better numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 136, 154/57, 380/82, 390I/X, 445/47, 515/17, 1004KB, some variaties, imperforated and blocks. Nice lot with high cat. value (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
67 imageINDONESIA, extensive MNH collection upto circa 2010 including Souvenir Sheets, Presentation Packs, Special Editions, a great many of series in stamp bags, etc. all housed in 2 Davo albums, thick stock book and box. Wonderful lot for the collector and retailer (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
68 imageWERELD, Nederland honderden R-strookjes, oudere prentbriefkaarten, vooroorlogse poststukken Wereld w.o. censuur, stempels, moderner Malaya, Ned.- Indië losse zegels (stempels€), veel Nederlandse automaatboekjes, etc. Aardige uitzoekpartij (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16)

Est. EUR 75

Currently...€75.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
69 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 3 albums and 5 stockbooks with some better material from a.o. China PRC (2009-2011), France, Hungary, some thematic, etc. Visit our website for a good impression (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
70 imageEUROPEAN COUNTRIES 1870-1970, o/*/** in 11 albums and 8 stockbooks with better numbers, good thematic material etc. from i.e.: Albania, Bulgaria, Channel Islands, Iceland, Poland, Russia and Scandinavia, in 2 boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
71 imageCHANNEL ISLANDS 1969-2005, o/*/** in 8 well filled albums with blocks and miniature sheets. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
72 imageWORLD, o/*/** accumulation in 2 albums, 20 stockbooks and on pages with a wide range of countries with some better numbers and useful material, cancellations, blocks and sheets. For images please visit our website. Total in 2 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
73 imageGERMANY 1945-1991, o/*/** in 11 albums and 2 stockbooks with Local issues, Occupation (Allied Occupation), DDR and Federal Republic including better material and high catalog value (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94)

Est. EUR 150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
74 imagePOLAND 1860-1972, o/*/** in 2 albums with good material, blocks, imperforated, overprints, etc. including a.o. I/II, 154-57, 213/33, 285/86, 390I/X, B2/4, 5A, Port Gdansk, etc. etc.. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
75 imageINDONESIA 1945-1990, o/*/** collection in 3 albums with better numbers, RIS and Riau ovpts, Revolution, Japanese occupation. For images please visit our website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
76 imageAUSTRIA 1850-2004, o/*/** in 4 Davo albums with some better numbers, Empire, Back of the Book etc. Visit our website for a better impression (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
77 imageSURINAME 1948-2004, */** verzameling in 4 Lindner albums. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
78 imageNEDERLAND 1853-2001, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums met zeer aardige nummers waarbij o.a.: 29, 48, 80(stomp hoekje), 101, 104/5, 130/31, LP 12/13, aardige afdeling Port enz.. Tevens 1 stockboek diversen. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
79 imageNEDERLAND 1964-2016, partij van ruim 1000 onbeschreven FDC's tussen E64-E739. (Image) (Image2) (Image3)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
80 imageO.G.D. 1958-2009, verzameling onbeschreven FDC's van Ned. Antillen, Aruba, Suriname kol. en Suriname Rep.. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM