41 imageGREECE 1861-1985, o/*/** in 1 albums, 2 stockbooks and on pages with a nice section Hermes Heads (mixed quality), Mi. 96/107*, 121/22A, Airmail, Postage Due, Crete, Epirus, Lemnos, some good cancellations etc. Take your time for viewing (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
42 imagePORTUGAL 1937-1998 */** collection in 2 Lindner albums with despite the mixed quality (oxidation) still several good numbers and blocks available, for images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
43 imageNEDERLAND 2003-2014, € 1285,- frankeergeldig materiaal in doos w.b. Jaarcollecties en PTT mapjes. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
44 imageBULGARIA 1872-1972, o/* in 1 thick KaBe album and 1 stockbook with better numbers and sets i.e.: 2, 10, 66/68, 242/48, 249/51 etc.. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
45 imageCHILI 1853-1904, o/(*) specialized collection Columbus issues in 1 album and 1 stockbook with better numbers, cancellations, colour- and overprint varieties. Despite the mixed quality and interesting lot! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
46 imageINDONESIË, Weense drukken, 112 postfrisse vellen van 50 en 8 van 25 inclusief Merdeka en Resmi (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7)

Est. EUR 150

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
47 imageNEDERLAND, kleine verzameling met diverse afstempelingen waarbij punt,- kleinrond,- grootrond,- korte en langebalk en drukwerkrolstempels waarbij diverse aardige nummers en poststukken. Het kavel staat uitgebreid afgebeeld op onze website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
48 imageRUSSIA AND SOVIET UNION 1858-1975, o/*/** collection in 4 thick Kabe albums with some better numbers, perf- and paper varieties, blocks and miniature sheets. Perfect collection to continue! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
49 imageNEDERLAND diversen. Brieven, Postwaardestukken, Kinderbedankkaarten, en iets buitenland waarbij aardige ex.! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
50 imageGERMANY 1860-1990, o/*/** in 1 album, 6 stockbooks and on pages with Old Sates, Empire, DDR and Republic (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
51 imagePRENTBRIEFKAARTEN & Foto's, honderden (zeer) oude en minder oude verzonden/niet-verzonden Nederlandse kaarten w.o. serie gebombardeerd Rotterdam, mode, schalks kijkende jonge juffrouwen, kinderen, mobilisatie, steden en landschappen, Zwartjes Album, dankbrief Anton Pieck, etc. in oude albums met gebruikssporen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
52 imageWORLD, o/*/** accumulation in 29 stockbooks, 1 album and on pages with some better numbers, blocks, m/s, thematic material etc. etc.. Interesting lot for the adventurer, in 2 boxes. For a better impression visit our website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
53 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 17 stockbooks and 1 box with mainly thematic stamps. For a better impression visit our site. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
54 imageNEDERLAND TWEEDE WERELDOORLOG, bijzondere verzameling van diverse poststukken en documenten, merendeels opgezet en deskundig beschreven op normaal en grootformaat bladen. De inhoud bestaat o.a. uit diverse soorten poststukken uit Kamp Westerbork, tevens 2 Gutscheinen (coupons), plattegrond, post van Free Netherlands Forces in the UK, ongebruikte Legioenblokken en zegels, originele (!) strooibiljetten met informatie of waarschuwingen, krantenknipsels, kaarten, propagandamateriaal van Duitsers, NSB, Geallieerden, bulletins (Oranje-Bulletin), Radio-Oranje, De Wervelwind, foto's, prentbriefkaarten van gebombardeerd Rotterdam, post vanuit naoorlogse interneringskampen van foute Nederlanders, oorlogsherdenkingsmateriaal (gelegenheidsenveloppen, cinderella's), etc. Spannend en informatief kavel voor de liefhebber! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55)

Est. EUR 1,000

Currently...€1,000.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
55 imageN.O.G. 1852-ca. 1967 gebruikt in album, alsmede PZM jaargangen in doos met nominaal ruim € 1650, tevens iets Wereld in 2 insteekboeken en 3 albums w.o. mooi album Japanese Stamps 1971 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
56 imageNEDERLAND en iets O.G.D., 1852-1979, o/*/** in 1 Davo album en op losse bladen, waarbij enkele aardige nummers, B.O.B., enkele poststukken etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
57 imageGERMANY. STATES & EMPIRE 1860-1949, o/*/** in 2 stockbooks with some useful numbers and sets (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28)

Est. EUR 100

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
58 imagePOSTAL HISTORY, World, well over 240 covers, cards and postal stationary with the main part British Commonwealth and Europe, including: Airmail, Censored, Registered etc. with better items! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54)

Est. EUR 300

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
59 imageGERMANY EMPIRE 1872-1949, o/*/** well described and documented collection on selfmade pages with several better numbers, colour-, perf.-, and WM varieties, blocks, covers, etc. Nice lot with high catalogue value in 4 volumes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133)

Est. EUR 200

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM
60 imageLITERATUUR Japanse bezetting, diverse boeken uitgave Ver. Dai Nippon w.o. Catalogue of the postage stamps (2017), Van Nieuwkerk (2008, 2012), Nash (2012), Surakarta Stamp (2016), Postal Stationery, Bulterman (2002), merendeels in nieuwstaat (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5)

Est. EUR 50

Currently...€50.00
Closing..Oct-09, 01:00 AM