WorldWide (1133)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
5486 image10 Cèntims. C.M de GAVÀ. DEPARTAMENT D´ AGRICULTURA. Cartón. MUY RARO. AT-1106; RGH-7999. EBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €80

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5487 imageLote 2 billetes 25 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 7 Maig 1937. Aj. de GISCLARENY. ESCASOS. AT-1127 y 1129. BC+ a MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5488 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 9 Juliol 1937. C.M. de GLEVINYOL DE TER. AT-1137/38. MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5489 imageLote 2 billetes 25 y 50 Céntims. Juliol 1937. Aj. de GRAMENET DEL BESOS. (Manchitas). AT-1150/51. MBC+ a EBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €15

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5490 imageLote 2 billetes 25 y 50 Cèntims. Maig 1937. Aj. de GUALBA. AT-1196, 1197. MBC y MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €12

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5491 image1 Pesseta. C.M. de GUARDIOLA DE BAGES. (Roturas). MUY RARO. AT-1200. MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €120

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5492 imageLote 2 billetes 25 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Maig 1937. La Tresoreria Municipal de GUARDIOLA DE BERGA. AT-1206, 1208. MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €25

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5493 imageLote 8 billetes 50 Céntimos (5) y 1 Pesseta (3). 11 Juny 1937. Aj. d´ HORTS DE LLOBREGAT. 50 Cèntims: Serie A, B, C, D, E y 1 Pesseta series A, B, E. AT-1240/41. MBC- a MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5494 image1 Pesseta. Aj. d´IBORRA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1271. EBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5495 image50 Cèntims. Aj. d´IBORRA. Cartón. RARO. AT-1272a. EBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5496 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. d´IBORRA. Cartulina. (50 Cèntims roturas). AT-1271a, 1272. MBC- a EBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €65

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5497 imageLote 6 billetes 5, 10, 25 y 50 Cèntims y 1 y 2 Pessetes. Aj. d´IGUALADA. Cartón. A EXAMINAR. AT-1253/1259. MBC+ a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5498 image5 Cèntims. ESPECTACLES PÚBLICS COL·LECTIVITZATS IGUALADA. RGH-8259. EBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €20

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5499 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. C.M. d´ ISONA. (Roturas, algo sucios). ESCASOS. AT-1262, 1263. BC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5500 imageLote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Març 1937. Aj. de LA JONQUERA. Anv.: AT-1273, 1276, 1279. Todos de serie A. (Algo sucios, leves roturas). MBC- a MBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5501 image10 Cèntims. Aj. de LA JONQUERA. Cartón. (Pequeñas manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-1280. MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5502 image5 Cèntims. Aj. de LA JONQUERA. Cartón. (Pequeñas manchitas). MUY ESCASO. AT-1281. MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5503 image1 Pesseta. Aj. de JORBA. Cartón. (Leve manchita del tiempo en reverso). MUY ESCASO. AT-1282d. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €70

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5504 image1 Pesseta. Aj. de JORBA. Cartón. Sin sello tampón. (Algo oscurecido). MUY ESCASO. AT-1283d. MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
5505 imageSerie 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims 1 Pesseta. 1er Juny 1937. C.M. de JUIÀ. AT-1284, 1285, 1286. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM