WorldWide (1133)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
6027 image50 Cèntims. C.M. de VILAJUIGA. Cartulina. MUY ESCASO. AT-2789. MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6028 image25 Cèntims. C.M. de VILAJUIGA. Cartulina. (Roturas). RARO. AT-2790. BC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €35

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6029 image50 Cèntims. Març 1937. Aj. de VILALBA DELS ARCS. (Pequeñas roturas). RARO. AT-2792. MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €70

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6030 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Peseta. Aj. de VILALBA DELS ARCS. ESCASOS. AT-2793/2794. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6031 imageLote 7 billetes 10, 25, 50 Cèntims (2) y 1 Peseta (3). 1937. C.M. de VILALLER. A EXAMINAR. AT-2797/2801. BC+ a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €90

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6032 image1 Pesseta. C.M. de VILALLONGA DEL CAMP. Cartón. MUY RARO. AT-2802. EBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €100

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6033 image50 Cèntims. C.M. de VILALLONGA DEL CAMP. Cartón. (Manchitas). MUY RARO. AT-2803. MBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6034 image1 Pesseta. C.M. de VILALLONGA DEL CAMP. 2ª emisión. (Manchitas). AT-2805. MBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6035 imageLote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. C.M. de VILALLONGA DEL CAMP. 3ª emisión. AT-2806/2808. MBC- a SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6036 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 1 Juny 1937. Municipi de VILALLONGA DE TER. (Algo sucios). AT-2809/2810. MBC- a MBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €30

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6037 imageLote 5 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims (2) y 1 Pesseta (2). Abril y Setembre 1937. Aj. de VILAMAJOR. AT-2811/15. MBC a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6038 imageLote 2 billetes 5 y 15 Cèntims. Aj. de VILANANT. Carton. RAROS. AT-2817a, 2818b. MBC a MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €90

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6039 imageLote 3 billetes 10, 25 y 50 Cèntims. 1937. Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. AT-2825/2827. MBC- a EBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €90

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6040 image1 Pesseta. Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. Cartón. MUY RARO. AT-2829. SC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €170

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6041 image5 Cèntims. Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. MUY RARO. AT-2833. MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €100

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6042 imageLote 4 billetes 10, 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG. A EXAMINAR. AT-2834/2838. BC+ a EBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €90

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6043 image1 Pesseta. 1937. Aj. de VILANOVA D´ESCORNALBOU. (Pequeñas roturas). AT-2840. MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6044 image25 Cèntims. 1937. Aj. de VILANOVA D´ESCORNALBOU. (Algo sucio). AT-2843. MBC. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6045 imageLote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 15 Març 1937. Aj. de VILANOVA DE MEIÀ. (roturas y reparaciones). A EXAMINAR. AT-2845/2847. BC+ a MBC-. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM
6046 imageLote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Peseta. 12 Setembre 1937. Aj. de VILANOVA DE MEIÀ. ESCASOS. AT-2848, 2849. MBC a MBC+. (Image1) (Image2)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-14, 01:00 AM