WorldWide (2125)   |

WorldWide continued...

Lot Symbol Descrip Start Bid
2031 image20 Francs. 1861-A. NAPOLEON III. PARIS. 6,43 grs. AU (900). (Golpecito en canto). Pátina. Fr-584; KM-801.1. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2032 image20 Francs. 1862-A. NAPOLEON III. PARIS. 6,43 grs. AU (900). (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-584; KM-801.1. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2033 image20 Francs. 1862-BB. NAPOLEON III. STRASBOURG. 6,40 grs. AU (900). (Leves golpecitos). Fr-585; KM-801.2. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2034 image20 Francs. 1864-BB. NAPOLEON III. STRASBOURG. 6,42 grs. AU (900). (Leves marquitas). Fr-585; KM-801.2. EBC-/MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2035 image20 Francs. 1864-A. NAPOLEON III. PARIS. 6,45 grs. AU (900). (Pequeños golpecitos). Fr-584; KM-801.1. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2036 image20 Francs. 1866-BB. NAPOLEON III. STRASBOURG. 6,42 grs. AU (900). (Leves rayitas). Fr-585; KM-801.2. MBC/MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2037 image20 Francs. 1867-BB. NAPOLEON III. STRASBOURG. 6,43 grs. AU (900). (Leves golpecitos). Fr-585; KM-801.2. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2039 image20 Francs. 1875-A. III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS. 6,37 grs. AU (900). Ángel. Fr-592; KM-825. MBC. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2040 image20 Francs. 1876-A. III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS. 6,43 grs. AU (900). Ángel. (Pequeñas rayitas). Fr-592; KM-825. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2041 image20 Francs. 1876-A. III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS. 6,45 grs. AU (900). Ángel. (Leves golpecitos). Fr-592; KM-825. MBC+. (Image1)

Start Bid €300

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2042 image20 Francs. 1894-A. III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS. 6,43 grs. AU (900). Ángel. (Golpecito en canto). Restos de brillo original. Fr-592; KM-825. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €400

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2043 image20 Francs. 1897-A. III REPUBLIQUE. PARIS. 6,45 grs. AU (900). Ángel. (Ínfimos golpecitos). Fr-592; KM-825. EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €300

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2044 image20 Francs. 1909. III REPUBLIQUE. 6,49 grs. AU (900). Gallo. (Ínfimas marquitas en reverso). Brillo original. Fr-597; KM-857. SC/SC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €350

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2045 imageLote 3 monedas 20 Francs. 1908 a 1910. III REPUBLIQUE. AU (900). Fr-596a; KM-857. SC. (Image1)

Start Bid €1050

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2046 imageLote 5 monedas 20 Francs. 1904 a 1910. III REPUBLIQUE. AU (900). 1904/05, 1908/10. Fr-596(2), 596a(3); KM-847(2), 857 (3). EBC+ a SC. (Image1)

Start Bid €1750

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2047 imageLote 5 monedas 20 Francs. 1906 a 1914. III REPUBLIQUE. Peso total de 32,24 grs. AU (900). Gallo. A EXAMINAR. Fr-597; KM-857. EBC+ a SC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €1750

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2048 imageLote 9 monedas 20 Francs. 1864-BB (4), 1866-BB (3) y 1867-BB (2). NAPOLEON III. STRASBOURG. Peso total de 57,69 grs. AU (900). A EXAMINAR. Fr-585; KM-801.2. MBC a EBC-. (Image1)

Start Bid €3150

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2218 imageLote 3 monedas 1 1/2 Euro. 2007. AR. Asterix: Le banquet, the hunt prizes y magic potion. En presentaciones originales. A EXAMINAR. PROOF. (Image1)

Start Bid €75

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2219 imageLote 3 monedas 1 1/2 Euro. 2007. AR. Tintin: captain haddock, professor calculus y chang. En presentaciones originales. A EXAMINAR. PROOF. (Image1)

Start Bid €75

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM
2220 imageLote 4 jetones. AE. Ø 30 a 33 mm. Sociéte des regates maconnaises, Institut Historique y 2x Societe Centrale des Architectes Français. A EXAMINAR. EBC a SC. (Image1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Nov-06, 02:00 AM