Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

9040 nh 48a image20 pfennigs crown / eagle medium ultramarine, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \ Michel 1.500.- a in this condition very rare stamp, a comparable piece obtained in of our 194. auction 950.- Euro in addition percentage of bid price! (48a) Certificate
20 Pfennig Krone/Adler mittelultramarin, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.\ Mi. 1.500.- eine in dieser Erhaltung sehr seltene Marke, ein vergleichbares Stück erzielte in unserer 194. Auktion 950.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!
Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Currently...€800.00
9041 used 50aa image50 pfennigs crown / eagle, brown carmine, UV (claret), used \BERLIN * 19 30 / 12 89 8-9 N\, expertized Zenker BPP (double signature), photo expertize Manfried Wiegand BPP \the stamp is perfect perforations, fresh colours and colour-typical in intensely shade. they is in good condition. \ Michel 1.800.- (50aa) Certificate
50 Pfennig Krone/Adler, braunkarmin, UV (weinrot), gestempelt \BERLIN * 19 30/12 89 8-9N\, geprüft Zenker BPP (doppelte Signatur), Fotoattest Manfried Wiegand BPP \Die Marke ist vollzähnig, farbfrisch und farbtypisch in intensiver Nuance. Sie befindet sich in guter Erhaltung.\ Mi. 1.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
9042 og 56b image10 pfennigs Germania, dark red crimson, unused with original gum, very fine, rare stamp, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless, unused condition. \, Michel 2.000.- (56b) Certificate
10 Pfennig Germania, dunkelrotkarmin, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, seltene Marke, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
9043 nh 56c image10 pfennigs Germania (I) inscription \Reichspost\, dark rose red, sound mint never hinged extremely fine copy, unsigned, photo expertize Jaeschke BPP \fresh colours, well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \, Michel 4.000.- last Auction extra charges between 2.100.- - 2.600.- Euro (56c) Certificate
10 Pfennig Germania (I) Inschrift \Reichspost\, dunkelrosarot, tadellos postfrisches Kabinettstück, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP \farbfrisch, gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung ...\, Mi. 4.000.- letzte Auktionszuschläge zwischen 2.100.- - 2.600.- Euro
Startgebot/Start Bid €1600

Currently...€1,600.00
9044 nh 63bSP image1 Mark Reichspost, dark carmine red, overprint \Specimen\, from left margin of sheet (trace unfolding in the margin of sheet), stamp mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP (2025) \fresh colours, very well perforated. in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \, Michel 1.200.- (63bSP) Certificate
1 Mark Reichspost, dunkelkarminrot, Aufdruck \Specimen\, vom linken Bogenrand (Entfalzungsspur im Bogenrand), Marke postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2025) \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt ... in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.\, Mi. 1.200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
9045 nh 65I/65II image3 Mark Reichspost, type I (upper stamp) and II (lower stamp) as vertical type pair, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \the condition is perfect. \, Michel 2.200.- (65I/65II) Certificate
3 Mark Reichspost, Type I (obere Marke) und II (untere Marke) als senkrechtes Typenpaar, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Helmut P. Oechsner BPP \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.\, Mi. 2.200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
9046 used 66I image5 Mark Reichspost, type I, cancelled by date bridges grid cancel \PLAUEN 17.7.01 7-8 N\, very fine, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless, used condition. \, Michel. 2.800.- - in present quality a actual rare stamp! (66I) Certificate
5 Mark Reichspost, Type I, entwertet mit Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel \PLAUEN 17.7.01 7-8N\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.\, MI. 2.800.- - in vorliegender Qualität eine wirklich seltene Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
9047 og 66I image5 Mark Reichspost, type I, sound unused with original gum, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP (2023) \. very well perforated and is in faultless, unused condition. \, Michel 1.700.- - scarce and undervalued stamp! (66I) Certificate
5 Mark Reichspost, Type I, tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2023) \... sehr gut gezähnt und befindet sich in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 1.700.- - seltene und unterbewertete Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
9048 nh 66II image5 Mark Reichspost type II, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \fresh colours, very well perforated, faultless condition\, Michel 1.800.- (66II) Certificate
5 Mark Reichspost Type II, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt, fehlerfreie Erhaltung\, Mi. 1.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
9049 og 66IIISP image5 Mark Reichspost, type III, overpainting of the type I with red and white paint, overprint \Specimen\, unused with original gum, very fine, expertized Dr. Wittmann, Engel, Georg Buehler and photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless, unused condition. \, Michel 800.- (66IIISP) Certificate
5 Mark Reichspost, Type III, Nachmalung der Type I mit Rot und Deckweiß, Aufdruck \Specimen\, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Wittmann, Engel, Georg Bühler und Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €250

Currently...€250.00
9050 used 66IV image5 Mark Reichspost, green black / brownish carmine, type I with only white repainting, cancelled by oval official seal \BONN\, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless, used condition. \, Michel 800.- (66IV) Certificate
5 Mark Reichspost, grünschwarz/bräunlichkarmin, Type I mit nur weißer Nachmalung, entwertet mit ovalem Dienstsiegel \BONN\, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9051 used AI image3 Pf. on 5 pfennigs Germania so-called Vineta provisional arrangement, left half on piece, photo expertize Georg Buehler \genuine and in perfect condition\, photo expertize Dr. Christian Mozek BPP \the stamp is perfect quality, especially the clear overprint is properly to consider\, Michel 10.000.- - In this condition an exception copy! (AI) Certificate
3 Pf. auf 5 Pfennig Germania sog. Vineta-Provisorium, linke Hälfte auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Georg Bühler \echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung\, Fotoattest Dr. Christian Mozek BPP \Die Marke ist einwandfrei erhalten, besonders der deutliche Aufdruck ist gebührend zu berücksichtigen\, Mi. 10.000.- - In dieser Erhaltung ein Ausnahmestück!
Startgebot/Start Bid €4500

Currently...€4,500.00
9052 nh 72b image20 pfennigs Germania lilac ultramarine, mint never hinged, very fine, unsigned outstanding quality, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \fresh colours, very well perforated. in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \, Michel 2.000.- (72b) Certificate
20 Pfennig Germania lilaultramarin, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniertes Luxusstück, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt ... in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.\, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
9053 used 81Bb image5 Mark German Reich, 25 : 16 perforation holes, green black / dark carmine, used \FRANKFURT (MAIN) . 7.04 7-8 N\, perfin, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \. fresh colours, very well perforated and in faultless, used condition. the punching was from private page to the label and safety mechanism the postage stamp stocks affixed and places no defects dar. \, Michel 6.000.- - rare stamp, particularly since in present quality! (81Bb) Certificate
5 Mark Deutsches Reich, 25 : 16 Zähnungslöcher, grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, gestempelt \FRANKFURT (MAIN) ..7.04 7-8N\, Firmenlochung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \... farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung ... Die Lochung wurde von privater Seite zur Kennzeichnung und Sicherung der Freimarkenbestände angebracht und stellt keinen Mangel dar.\, Mi. 6.000.- - seltene Marke, zumal in vorliegender Qualität!
Startgebot/Start Bid €2000

Currently...€2,000.00
9054 used 81Z image5 Mark green black / dark carmine \Reich founding commemorative celebration\, without watermark, centerpiece the Michel number 66 II \Boettcher with ear\, so-called between type, cancelled by date bridges grid cancel \Hamburg 1.5.02\, except for two abrasions points reverse in perfect condition, unsigned, photo expertize Paul Peter Jaeschke BPP and photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 6.000.- - very rare stamp! (81Z) Certificate
5 Mark grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin \Reichsgründungsgedenkfeier\, ohne Wasserzeichen, Mittelstück der Mi.-Nr. 66 II \Böttcher mit Ohr\, sogen. Zwischentype, entwertet mit Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel \HAMBURG 1..5.02\, bis auf zwei Schürfpunkte rückseitig in tadelloser Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul-Peter Jäschke BPP und Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 6.000.- - sehr seltene Marke!
Startgebot/Start Bid €1200

Currently...€1,200.00
9055 used 93IIa image80 pfennigs Germania, war time printing, carmine red (metallic glossy), used with date bridges grid cancel \WUSTERHAUSEN 26.3.19 9-10\, very fine, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \in faultless used condition\, Michel 1.300.- (93IIa) Certificate
80 Pfennig Germania, Kriegsdruck, karminrot (metallisch glänzend), gestempelt mit Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel \WUSTERHAUSEN 26.3.19 9-10\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \in fehlerfreier gebrauchter Erhaltung\, Mi. 1.300.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
9056 used 96AII image3 Mark black violet gray, war time printing, 26: 17 perforation holes, cancelled by date bridge grid postmark \VELBERT 20.2.20 9-10 V\, very fine, expertized Jaeschke BPP, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP \fresh colours, very well perforated. in faultless, used condition. \, Michel 650.- (96AII) Certificate
3 Mark schwarzviolettgrau, Kriegsdruck, 26:17 Zähnungslöcher, entwertet mit Datumbrückengitterstempel \VELBERT 20.2.20 9-10V\, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke BPP, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP \farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt ... in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 650.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Currently...€200.00
9057 used 96BIIaW image3 Mark war time printing, watermark rings, black violet gray, 25: 17 perforation holes, used \BERLIN 27.10.20 5-6 N\, except for a shortened perf left above and a minimal light perf at the bottom on the right in perfect condition, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 5.000.- (96BIIaW) Certificate
3 Mark Kriegsdruck, Wasserzeichen Ringe, schwarzviolettgrau, 25:17 Zähnungslöcher, gestempelt \BERLIN 27.10.20 5-6N\, bis auf einen verkürzten Zahn links oben und einen minimal hellen Zahn rechts unten in fehlerfreier Erhaltung, Fotoattest Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 5.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Currently...€1,000.00
9058 used 97AIM image5 Mark black / dark carmine, peace printing, 26 : 17 perforation holes, frame dark yellow ocher fluorescent so-called Minister print, cancelled by date bridges grid cancel \KIEL 13.5.12\, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Paul Peter Jaeschke BPP \in faultless, used condition. \, Michel 2.000.- (97AIM) Certificate
5 Mark schwarz/dunkelkarmin, Friedensdruck, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, Rahmen dunkelgelbocker quarzend sog. Ministerdruck, entwertet mit Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel \KIEL 13.5.12\, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotoattest Paul-Peter Jäschke BPP \in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 2.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
9059 used V image10 pfennigs E. EL. P., airmail issue 1912, used \flight (post) on the Rhine (u. on the Main) Darmstadt 22.6.12\, very fine, signed Richter, photo expertize Mary Brettl BPP \ . very fine. \, Michel 3.000.- (V) Certificate
10 Pfennig E. EL. P., Flugpostausgabe 1912, gestempelt \Flug(post) am Rhein (u. am Main) Darmstadt 22.6.12\, tadellose Erhaltung, signiert Richter, Fotoattest Maria Brettl BPP \ ... tadellose Erhaltung.\, Mi. 3.000.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €850

Currently...€850.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.