Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

5738 nh 1268/1305 1986, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value Michel 3.275.- (1268/1305)
1986, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert Mi. 3.275.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5739 nh 1306/1346 1987, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 3.332.- (1306/1346)
1987, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi.3.332.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5740 nh 1347/1396 1988, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 5.855.- (1347/1396)
1988, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 5.855.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
5741 nh 1390Abart(4) image100 pfennigs woman of German history Therese Giehse, variety \with defective or badly placed perforation\, block of four, mint never hinged, very fine (1390Abart(4))
100 Pfennig Frauen der deutschen Geschichte Therese Giehse, Abart \verzähnt\, Viererblock, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5742 nh 1397/1443 1989, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 5.940.- (1397/1443)
1989, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi.5.940.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
5743 nh 1425DD image80 pfennigs Silcher, clear double impression the red-brown colour (numeral of value and frame), 2 mm postponed, mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Alfred Lippschuetz BPP \genuine and immaculate (1425DD) Certificate
80 Pfennig Silcher, klarer Doppeldruck der rotbraunen Farbe (Wertziffer und Rahmen), 2 mm verschoben, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Alfred Lippschütz BPP \echt und einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5744 nh 1444/1487 1990, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 2.855.- (1444/1487)
1990, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 2.855.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Currently...€300.00
5745 nh 1488/1581 1991, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 6.890.- (1488/1581)
1991, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 6.890.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Currently...€700.00
5746 nh 1523Abart image50 pfennigs \Straight monoplane\ in brown instead of blue, perfectly mint never hinged, decorative variety, nice collection addenda (1523Abart)
50 Pfennig \Grade-Eindecker\ in braun anstatt blau, tadellos postfrisch, dekorative Abart, schöne Sammlungsergänzung
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5747 nh 1572Abart image60 pfennigs Otto Dix with passer shifting, perfectly mint never hinged, decorative variety! (1572Abart)
60 Pfennig Otto Dix mit Passerverschiebung, tadellos postfrisch, dekorative Abart!
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5748 nh 1572FII image60 pfennigs Otto Dix, variety \colour blackish lilac red missing and additional passer shifting\, mint never hinged, very fine (1572FII)
60 Pfennig Otto Dix, Abart \Farbe Schwärzlichlilarot fehlend und zusätzlich Passerverschiebung\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
5749 nh 1572FII(5) image60 pfennigs Otto Dix, variety \colour blackish lilac red missing and additional passer shifting\, vertical strip of five, mint never hinged, very fine, Michel in this kind not listed. decorative and extremely rare unit the distinctive variety! (1572FII(5))
60 Pfennig Otto Dix, Abart \Farbe Schwärzlichlilarot fehlend und zusätzlich Passerverschiebung\, senkrechter Fünferstreifen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Mi. in dieser Form nicht gelistet. Dekorative und sehr seltene Einheit der markanten Abart!
Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Currently...€400.00
5750 nh 1582/1644 1992, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 6.090.- (1582/1644)
1992, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 6.090.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Currently...€600.00
5751 nh 1645/1708 1993, complete year of all stamps issues in complete mint never hinged sheets. unfolded and anepigrahic the margins. catalogue value considering the couple evaluation by the permanent issues Michel 5.765.- (1645/1708)
1993, Kompletter Jahrgang aller Markenausgaben in kompletten postfrischen Bogen. Ungefaltet und ohne Beschriftung der Ränder. Katalogwert unter Berücksichtigung der Paarbewertung bei den Dauerserien Mi. 5.765.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
5752 nh 1946Abart image300 pfennigs potato growing, miniature sheets to 10 values, manufactured incorrect cut, above and at the bottom each two blank fields in stamp size, mint never hinged, very fine (1946Abart)
300 Pfennig Kartoffelanbau, Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, herstellungsbedingter Verschnitt, oben und unten je zwei Leerfelder in Markengröße, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5753 nh 1954Abart image10 pfennigs road safety, distinctive perforation defect and incorrect cutted miniature sheets, mint never hinged, very fine, very decorative - see photo! (1954Abart)
10 Pfennig Straßenverkehrssicherheit, markant verzähnter und verschnittener Kleinbogen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr dekorativ - siehe Foto!
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5754 nh 1954ZS image10 pfennigs security in the Traffic, vertical gutter pair, mint never hinged, very fine (1954ZS)
10 Pfennig Sicherheit im Straßenverkehr, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
5755 nh 1965Abart image110 pfennigs Noerdlingen, miniature sheets to 10 values, through sheet cover incorrect cutted copy, mint never hinged, very fine (1965Abart)
110 Pfennig Nördlingen, Kleinbogen zu 10 Werten, durch Bogenumschlag verschnittenes Exemplar, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5756 nh Bl.49Abart imagesouvenir sheet issue \50 years Federal Republic Germany\, variety \with defective or badly placed perforation\, mint never hinged, very fine (Bl.49Abart)
Blockausgabe \50 Jahre Bundesrepublik Deutschland\, Abart \verzähnt\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
5757 nh 2007Abart image110 pfennigs \Unesco world heritage (VII) Wuerzburger Residence\, variety \with defective or badly placed perforation\, mint never hinged, very fine, very decorative! (2007Abart)
110 Pfennig \Unseco Welterbe (VII) Würzburger Residenz\, Abart \verzähnt\, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr dekorativ!
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.