Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

4458 on cover U6AIIIz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with black overprint\ Pleskau 20 kop\, unused, sound, expertized Keiler BPP, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6AIIIz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit schwarzem Aufdruck \ Pleskau 20 kop\, ungebraucht, tadellos, geprüft Keiler BPP, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4459 on cover U6AIVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with black overprint\ Pleskau 60 kop\, unused, sound, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6AIVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit schwarzem Aufdruck \ Pleskau 60 kop\, ungebraucht, tadellos, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4460 on cover U6AVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau\, black hand stamp overprint, addressed, cancelled \PCKOB * K * -5 9 41\ and \PCKOB * a * -5 9 41\, corners scuffed, tidy legitimate condition, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) (U6AVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, adressiert, entwertet \PCKOB * K * -5 9 41\ und \PCKOB * a * -5 9 41\, Ecken bestoßen, ordentliche Bedarfserhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4461 on cover U6AVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau\, black hand stamp overprint, unused, a little creasely, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, twice signed Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP (U6AVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, etwas bügig, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, doppelt geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4462 on cover U6BIx image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau\, violet hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIx) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau\, violetter Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4463 on cover U6BIy image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau\, red hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIy) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau\, roter Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
4464 on cover U6BIIx image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \PCKOB / 20 kop\, violet hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized Keiler BPP and Hans Zierer (U6BIIx) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \PCKOB/ 20 kop\, violetter Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft Keiler BPP und Hans Zierer
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4465 on cover U6BIIx image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \PCKOB / 20 kop\ with genuine violet hand stamp overprint, addressed and cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41\, cover above and left opened, excellent condition, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025), expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP (U6BIIx) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \PCKOB/ 20kop\ mit echtem violettem Handstempelaufdruck, adressiert und entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41\, Umschlag oben und links geöffnet, sehr gut erhalten, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025), geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
4466 on cover U6BIIx image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau\, violet hand stamp overprint, addressed to the military administration headquarters 611, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41\, very fine, expertized Keiler BPP, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIIx) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau\, violetter Handstempelaufdruck, adressiert an die Feldkommandantur 611, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41\, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Keiler BPP, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4467 on cover U6BIIx image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with black overprint\ PCKOB 20 kop\, blank cover, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41, sound, expertized Dr. Schultz, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIIx) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit schwarzem Aufdruck \ PCKOB 20 kop\, Blankoumschlag, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 23 8 41, tadellos, geprüft Dr. Schultz, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4468 on cover U6BIIIz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 20 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, blank cover, cancelled \PCKOB * K * 21 8 41\, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized S. Schischkoff (U6BIIIz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 20 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, Blankoumschlag, entwertet \PCKOB * K * 21 8 41\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft S. Schischkoff
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4469 on cover U6BIIIz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 20 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, addressed, cancelled \PCKOB * K * 14 8 41\, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, no signature (U6BIIIz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 20 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, adressiert, entwertet \PCKOB * K * 14 8 41\, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, keine Signatur
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
4470 on cover U6BIIIz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 20 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP (U6BIIIz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 20 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4471 on cover U6BIIIz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with black overprint\ Pleskau 20 kop\, blank cover, with additional franking Pleskau Michel number 5, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 18 9 41\, cover was folded, expertized Dr. Schultz, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) (U6BIIIz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit schwarzem Aufdruck \ Pleskau 20 kop\, Blankoumschlag, mit Zusatzfrankatur Pleskau MiNr. 5, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 18 9 41\, Umschlag war gefaltet, geprüft Dr. Schultz, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Currently...€40.00
4472 on cover U6BIVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \PCKOB / 20 kop\, violet hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP and a Cyrillic signature (U6BIVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \PCKOB/ 20 kop\, violetter Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP und eine kyrillische Signatur
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4473 on cover U6BIVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \PCKOB / 60 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, unused, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP (U6BIVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \PCKOB/ 60 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4474 on cover U6BIVz image60 Kopecks postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 60 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, addressed, cancelled by \PCKOB * K * -4 3 42\ and \PCKOB * a * -4 3 42\ and registered cancel, all genuine, very fine, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect\, expertized E. Franck (U6BIVz) Certificate
60 Kopeken Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 60 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, adressiert, entwertet mit \PCKOB * K * -4 3 42\ und \PCKOB * a * -4 3 42\ und R-Stempel, alle echt, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\, geprüft E. Franck
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
4475 on cover U6BIVz,10x image60 Kopecks registered postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 60 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, with additional franking Pleskau Michel number 10 x, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 12 1 42\ and \PCKOB * a * 12 1 42\, the registered postal stationery cover is overfranked, very fine, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIVz,10x) Certificate
60 Kopeken eingeschriebener Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 60 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, mit Zusatzfrankatur Pleskau MiNr. 10x, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 12 1 42\ und \PCKOB * a * 12 1 42\, der eingeschriebene Ganzsachenumschlag ist überfrankiert, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00
4476 on cover U6BIVz,11Iy image60 Kopecks registered postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 60 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, with additional franking Pleskau Michel number 11 Iy, with plate flaw I \bell tower left damaged (Feld5) \, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 9 1 42\ and \PCKOB * a * 9 1 42\, the registered postal stationery cover is overfranked, very fine, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIVz,11Iy) Certificate
60 Kopeken eingeschriebener Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 60 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, mit Zusatzfrankatur Pleskau MiNr. 11 Iy, mit Plattenfehler I \Glockenturm links beschädigt (Feld5)\, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 9 1 42\ und \PCKOB * a * 9 1 42\, der eingeschriebene Ganzsachenumschlag ist überfrankiert, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
4477 on cover U6BIVz,11y image60 Kopecks registered postal stationery cover with overprint \Pleskau / 60 kop\, black hand stamp overprint, with additional franking Pleskau Michel number 11 y, cancelled by cancel \PCKOB * K * 12 1 42\ and \PCKOB * a * 12 1 42\, the registered postal stationery cover is overfranked, very fine, expertized Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, photo expertize Robert Brunel VP (2025) \the condition is perfect (U6BIVz,11y) Certificate
60 Kopeken eingeschriebener Ganzsachenumschlag mit Aufdruck \Pleskau/ 60 kop\, schwarzer Handstempelaufdruck, mit Zusatzfrankatur Pleskau MiNr. 11y, entwertet mit Stempel \PCKOB * K * 12 1 42\ und \PCKOB * a * 12 1 42\, der eingeschriebene Ganzsachenumschlag ist überfrankiert, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Rommerskirchen BPP, Fotobefund Robert Brunel VP (2025) \Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei\
Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Currently...€30.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.