Login to Use StampAuctionNetwork®.

StampAuctionNetwork® Extended Features

3055 nh 3IZS image10 pfennigs crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \Caroline\, gutter pair, mint never hinged, very fine, expertized Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 700.- (3IZS)
10 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck \Karolinen\, Zwischenstegpaar, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 700.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3056 og 3IZS image10 pfennigs crown / eagle, diagonally overprint \Caroline\, gutter pair, unused with original gum, very fine, expertized Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 250.- (3IZS)
10 Pfennig Krone/Adler, diagonaler Aufdruck \Karolinen\, Zwischenstegpaar, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3057 used 3/4I image10 and 20 pfennigs \crown / eagle\ with diagonal overprint Caroline, used, sound, Michel 320.- (3/4I)
10 und 20 Pfennig \Krone/Adler\ mit diagonalem Aufdruck Karolinen, gestempelt, tadellos, Mi. 320.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Currently...€80.00
3058 nh 4I image20 pfennigs crown / eagle with overprint \Caroline\, mint never hinged, sound, expertized Steuer BPP, Michel 200.- (4I)
20 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck \Karolinen\, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Steuer BPP, Mi. 200.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3059 og 4I image20 pfennigs crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \Caroline\, sound unused, Michel 75.- (4I)
20 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck \Karolinen\, tadellos ungebraucht, Mi. 75.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Currently...€10.00
3060 nh 4I image20 pfennigs crown / eagle with overprint \Caroline\, mint never hinged, sound, expertized Steuer BPP, Michel 200,- (4I)
20Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck \Karolinen\, postfrisch, tadellos, geprüft Steuer BPP, Mi. 200,-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3061 on piece 4I image20 Pfg crown / eagle with diagonal typography overprint \Caroline\, cancelled \Ponape 9 / 1 01\ on piece, very fine, expertized Jaeschke L. BPP, Michel 160.- (4I)
20 Pfg Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\, entwertet \Ponape 9 / 1 01\ auf Briefstück, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 160.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Currently...€50.00
3062 nh 4IZS image20 pfennigs crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \Caroline\, gutter pair mint never hinged, very fine, photo expertize Dr. Lantelme BPP, Michel 700.- (4IZS) Certificate
20 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck \Karolinen\, Zwischenstegpaar postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Dr. Lantelme BPP, Mi. 700.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Currently...€150.00
3063 og 5I image25 pfennigs crown / eagle with black, diagonal typography overprint \Caroline\, unused with full original gum - these a little patina, signed on the base Bothe BPP (double signature), Michel 1.800.- (5I)
25 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit schwarzem, diagonalem Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\, ungebraucht mit voller Originalgummierung - diese etwas Patina, tiefst geprüft Bothe BPP (doppelte Signatur), Mi. 1.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Currently...€450.00
3064 nh 6I image50 pfennigs crown / eagle with diagonal overprint \Caroline\, mint never hinged upper margin copy, very fine, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel 1.800.- (6I) Certificate
50 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck \Karolinen\, postfrisches Oberrandstück, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 1.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
3065 on cover 6I image50 pfennigs crown / eagle with diagonal typography overprint \Caroline\ as a single franking on postage exceeding tariff rate letter from \YAP Caroline 7 / 2 / 01\ to Hamburg with arrival postmark from 27 / 3 / 01, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP \in good condition\, Michel 3.800.- (6I) Certificate
50 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\ als Einzelfrankatur auf überfrankiertem Brief von \YAP KAROLINEN 7/2/01\ nach Hamburg mit Ankunftsstempel vom 27/3/01, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP \gut erhalten\, Mi. 3.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Currently...€500.00
3066 og 6I image50 pfennigs crown / eagle, bright red brown with black, diagonal typography overprint \Caroline\ unused with original gum, apart from a short perf tip left above in perfect condition, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Michel 800.- (6I) Certificate
50 Pfennig Krone/Adler, lebhaftrötlichbraun mit schwarzem, diagonalem Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\ ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, abgesehen von einer kurzen Zahnspitze links oben in tadelloser Erhaltung, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP, Mi. 800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Currently...€100.00
3067 used 6I image50 pfennigs crown / eagle, bright red brown with black, diagonal typography overprint \Caroline\, used \PONAPE Caroline 7 / 1 / 00\, very fine, expertized Mansfeld (double signature) and photo expertize Steuer BPP (2022) \perfectly copy. \, Michel 1.800.- (6I) Certificate
50 Pfennig Krone/Adler, lebhaftrötlichbraun mit schwarzem, diagonalem Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\, gestempelt \PONAPE KAROLINEN 7/1/00\, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Mansfeld (doppelte Signatur) und Fotoattest Steuer BPP (2022) \einwandfreie Exemplar.\, Mi. 1.800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Currently...€350.00
3068 og 6I image50 pfennigs bright red brown with diagonal overprint, unused, very fine, twice signed Bothe, Michel 800.- (6I)
50 Pfennig lebhaftrötlichbraun mit diagonalem Aufdruck, ungebraucht, tadellose Erhaltung, doppelt geprüft Bothe, Mi. 800.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Currently...€180.00
3069 on piece/used 1/6II image3 to 50 pfennigs \crown / eagle\ with steep overprint Caroline, used or letter piece, sound, Michel 220.- (1/6II)
3 bis 50 Pfennig \Krone/Adler\ mit steilem Aufdruck Karolinen, gestempelt oder Briefstück, tadellos, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00
3070 nh 3IIb image10 Pf steep overprint lilac red (UV bright vermilion) perfectly mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. hardening: \mint never hinged, perfect\, Michel 500.- (3IIb) Certificate
10 Pf Steilaufdruck lilarot (UV hellzinnober) tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Hartung: \postfrisch, einwandfrei\, Mi. 500.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €125

Currently...€125.00
3071 og 3IIc image10 pfennigs crown / eagle dark rose red (UV yellowish orange fluorescent), with black, steep typography overprint \Caroline\, unused with original gum, very fine, expertized Zoebisch, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP (2025) \in faultless, unused condition. \, Michel 260.- (3IIc) Certificate
10 Pfennig Krone/Adler dunkelrosarot (UV gelblichorange quarzend), mit schwarzem, steilen Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Zöbisch, Fotobefund Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2025) \in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3072 og 3IIc image10 pfennigs crown / eagle dark rose red (UV yellowish orange fluorescent), with black, steep typography overprint \Caroline\, unused with original gum, very fine, unsigned, photo expertize Michael Jaeschke Lantelme BPP (2025) \in faultless, unused condition. \, Michel 260.- (3IIc) Certificate
10 Pfennig Krone/Adler dunkelrosarot (UV gelblichorange quarzend), mit schwarzem, steilen Bdr.-Aufdruck \Karolinen\, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, unsigniert, Fotobefund Michael Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2025) \in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.\, Mi. 260.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €90

Currently...€90.00
3073 nh 4IIZW image20 pfennigs \crown / eagle\ with steep overprint Caroline in the gutter pair, sound, mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (4IIZW)
20 Pfennig \Krone/Adler\ mit steilem Aufdruck Karolinen im Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos, postfrisch, Mi. 220.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Currently...€60.00
3074 on piece 4,5b,6II image20, 25 and 50 pfennigs crown / eagle with overprint \Caroline\, cuts in outstanding quality, Michel 250.- (4,5b,6II)
20, 25 und 50 Pfennig Krone/Adler mit Aufdruck \Karolinen\, Luxusbriefstücke, Mi. 250.-
Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Currently...€70.00

StampAuctionCentral and StampAuctionNetwork® are
Copyright © 1994-2025 Droege Computing Services, Inc.

Sign up for our Newsletter | Terms and Conditions.