3400 nh 1/6a,b,5FI image5-30 Pf. Ortswappen, b-Farbe kpl., a-Farbe ohne Mi. 5a, dafür Mi. 5FII, je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 230,-

5-30 Pf. Local crest, b-colour complete, a-colour without Michel 5 a, for that Michel 5 FII, always impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 230,- (1/6a,b,5FI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

3401 nh 1WZ/6WZ image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Ortswappen je im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar in a und b-Farbe, dabei 20 Pf. in Fehlfarbe dunkelviolett (Mi. 5FIIWZ), tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1070,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Local crest always in the horizontal gutter pair in an and b-colour, as well 20 Pf. In colour error dark violet (Michel 5 FIIWZ), impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 1070,- (1WZ/6WZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

3402 nh 5,u.a. image20 Pf. Ortswappen, 5 Werte und ein Zwischenstegpaar, teils in Farbnuancen bzw. Verzähnung, dabei Mi. 5Ur, Mi. 5Uu, 5FII, Mi. 5FIIWZ, je tadellos postfrisch

20 Pf. Local crest, 5 values and a gutter pair, partly in colour shades respectively defective or badly placed perforation, as well Michel 5 lower margin, Michel 5 Uu, 5 FII, Michel 5 FIIWZ, always impeccable mint never hinged (5,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

3403 nh HZ5 image20 Pf. Ortswappen, Herzstück, tadellos postfrisch

20 Pf. Local crest, center piece, impeccable mint never hinged (HZ5) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
3404 nh 21A/B image2 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dabei einmal kopfstehender Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer BPP

2 RM Hitler in both perforations, as well once inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

3405 nh 69,70 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Bärenserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3406 nh 69/70 image6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Kinderhilfe, Mi. 69wzb, 69ux, 69uy, 70 wbz und 70 uy, je postfrisch, gepr. Sturm/Zierer BPP

6 Pf. - 12 Pf. Children+é¦s help, Michel 69 wzb, 69 crossed, 69 uy, 70 wbz and 70 uy, always mint never hinged, expertized Sturm / Zierer BPP (69/70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

3407 nh Sp104bz imageXII Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer auf weißem Kreidepapier, mit Signum "Baran", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, large numeral of value on white chalky paper, with signature \"Baran\", impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp104bz) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3408 nh FD155/65 image1 Pfennig - 40 Pfennig Parteidienstmarken mit lokalem Aufdruck, elf Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

1 penny - 40 penny party offical stamps with local overprint, eleven values complete, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (FD155/65) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
3409 nh SP163FI image8 Pf. Etikett mit Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch

8 Pf. Label with overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged (SP163FI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

3410 nh SP164F imageXII Pf. Etikett, Aufdruck und Wertziffer mittelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, overprint and numeral of value medium rose, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (SP164F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

3411 nh Sp199F image6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer oben, Abart "Aufdruck bläulichviolett und Wertziffer rosa", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP, Mi. 350,-

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, variety \"overprint bluish violet and numeral of value rose\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP, Michel 350,- (Sp199F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

3412 nh Sp206 image6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großen Wertziffern oben, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp206) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3413 nh Sp210 image6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, sign. Engel und Fotoattest Harder BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, signed Engel and photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp210) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

3414 nh F224,F241 image2 Mk. Posthorn und 6 Pf. auf 20 Mk. Bergarbeiter, je tadellos postfrisch

2 Mk. Posthorn and 6 Pf. On 20 Mk. Miner, always impeccable mint never hinged (F224,F241) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

3415 on cover 231/34,250 image5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg und 30 Pfg "Etikettenmarken", blankogestempelt auf Karte, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 380.-

5 Pfg to 12 Pfg and 30 Pfg \"label stamp\", blank stamped on card, expertized Zierer, Michel 380.- (231/34,250) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3416 nh F810 image6+4 Pf. Mozart, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer

6+4 Pf. Mozart, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F810) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

3417 nh F819 image6+24 Pf. Henlein, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Henlein, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F819) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

3418 nh F820/22 image3 Pf.- 12 Pf. Postkongress, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm/Zierer BPP

3 Pf. 12 Pf. Post service congress, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm / Zierer BPP (F820/22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

3419 nh F828 image6+24 Pf. Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Day of the Postage Stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F828) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45