763 nh 144/54 image1 - 40 Pfg. mit Wasserzeichen postfrisch komplett, Mi. 150.-

1 - 40 Pfg. Watermarked mint never hinged complete, Michel 150.- (144/54) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

764 nh 144/54POR image1 bis 40 Pfg. Parteidienstmarken, 11 Werte je mit Oberrand postfrisch, Mi. 356.-

1 to 40 Pfg. Party offical stamps, 11 values each with upper margin mint never hinged, Michel 356.- (144/54POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00
765 nh 163y image24 Pfg Parteidienstmarke o.Wz., waager. Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 350.-

24 Pfg party offical stamp o. Watermark, horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 350.- (163y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

766 nh 169a,b,c(4) image6 Pfennig Dienstmarke Landesregierungsbehörden, a-Farbe, b-Farbe und c-Farbe je im Oberrandviererblock im Walzendruck von den Feldern 2/3 - 12/13, postfrisch, tadellos, c-Farbe gepr. Schlegel BPP und Fotoattest MMag Peter Stastny "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 700.-

6 penny official stamp state government authorities, a-colour, b-colour and c-colour always in the block of four from the upper margin in the rotary printing from the fields 2 / 3 - 12 / 13, mint never hinged, impeccable, c-colour expertized Schlegel BPP and photo expertize MMag Peter Stastny \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 700.- (169a,b,c(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

Deutsches Reich Markenheftchenbogen / Stamp Booklet Sheet
767 nh MHB38 imageHindenburg 1936/37, 6 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, Mi. 700.-

Hindenburg 1936 / 37, 6 penny, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, Michel 700.- (MHB38) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
768 nh MHB42 imageHindenburg 1937/39, 4 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, Mi. 550.-

Hindenburg 1937 / 39, 4 penny and 12 penny, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, Michel 550.- (MHB42) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
769 nh MHB43 imageHindenburg 1937/39, 1 Pfennig und 12 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, Mi. 550.-

Hindenburg 1937 / 39, 1 penny and 12 penny, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, Michel 550.- (MHB43) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €240.00
770 nh MHB44.1 imageHindenburg 1937/39, 3 Pfennig und 6 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, Innenabstand der braunen StrL. 14 mm, postfrisch, Mi. 550.-

Hindenburg 1937 / 39, 3 penny and 6 penny, stamp booklet sheet, inner distance the brown street L. 14 mm, mint never hinged, Michel 550.- (MHB44.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
771 nh MHB45.2 imageHindenburg 1937/39, 5 Pfennig, 6 Pfennig und 8 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, Zwischensteg mit 5 Strichelleisten, postfrisch, Mi. 550.-

Hindenburg 1937 / 39, 5 penny, 6 penny and 8 penny, stamp booklet sheet, gutter with 5 bars of dashes, mint never hinged, Michel 550.- (MHB45.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

772 nh MHB46 imageHindenburg 1939, 1 Pfennig und 6 Pfennig, Markenheftchenbogen, postfrisch, kl. Randmangel, Mi. 400.-

Hindenburg 1939, 1 penny and 6 penny, stamp booklet sheet, mint never hinged, small margin lack, Michel 400.- (MHB46) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

773 nh MHB70HAN1.2 imageHitler 1941, 4+8+6 Pfg, Markenheftchenbogen mit HAN 20144.41 2 Br komplett postfrisch (übliche leichte Kalanderbüge), Mi. 800.-

Hitler 1941, 4+8+6 Pfg, stamp booklet sheet with HAN 20144.41 2 Br complete mint never hinged (as usual slight calender creases), Michel 800.- (MHB70HAN1.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €160

Deutsches Reich Markenheftchen / Stamp Booklet
774 nh MH11.2A imageMarkenheftchen 11.2A (Ordnungsnummer 9) tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, ganz schwacher Aufklappbug, Mi. 800.-

Stamp booklet 11. 2a (serial number 9) impeccable mint never hinged and original clasped, all weak folding slight crease, Michel 800.- (MH11.2A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

775 nh MH13A imageGermania 1920, Markenheftchen, H-Blatt 2 II A mit HAN, postfrisch, Deckel leichter Öffnungsbug, Mi. 300.-+ (Auf dieses Los werden 7 % Importabgaben auf den Zuschlagpreis berechnet, soweit der Versand innerhalb der EU oder Großbritannien erfolgt).

Germania 1920, stamp booklet, booklet pane 2 II A with HAN, mint never hinged, cap slight opening crease, Michel 300.- plus (MH13A) (7 % import duty will be charged on the hammer price, if this lots is shipped within the EC or the UK). (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

776 nh MH15A imageMarkenheftchen 15A tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 850.-

Stamp booklet 15 An impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 850.- (MH15A) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

777 nh MH18.1 imageNothilfe 1925, Markenheftchen 18.1 tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "postfrisch ... in einwandfreier Erhaltung". Mi. 1.800.-

Help in need 1925, stamp booklet 18.1 impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"mint never hinged. In perfect condition\". Michel 1.800.- (MH18.1) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €450

Verkauft für/SOLD for €560.00
778 nh MH19 imageFlugpost 1930 Markenheftchen 19 tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 2.800.-

Airmail 1930 stamp booklet 19 impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 2.800.- (MH19) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

779 nh MH20.2 imageFlugpost 1931 Markenheftchen ohne Ordnungsnummer tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 1.500.-

Airmail 1931 stamp booklet without serial number impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 1.500.- (MH20.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €375

780 nh MH25.1 imageReichspräsidenten 1928 Markenheftchen mit Ordnungsnummer 7 tadellos postfrisch, original geklammert und ohne Aufklappbug, Mi. 3.000.-

Presidents of the Reich 1928 stamp booklet with serial number 7 impeccable mint never hinged, original clasped and without folding slight crease, Michel 3.000.- (MH25.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €750

781 nh MH26.1 imageMarkenheftchen 26.1 (Ordnungsnummer 18) tadellos postfrisch und original geklammert, ganz schwacher Aufklappbug, Mi. 1.000.-

Stamp booklet 26.1 (serial number 18) impeccable mint never hinged and original clasped, all weak folding slight crease, Michel 1.000.- (MH26.1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

782 nh MH49.2 imageHitler 1941, Markenheftchen, Reklame Zeichenstift, postfrisch, Mi. 220.-

Hitler 1941, stamp booklet, advertisement pencil, mint never hinged, Michel 220.- (MH49.2) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50