4005 |
930 |
to Teubleitz, Michel 350.- (930) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
4006 |
930(3),u.a. |
42 Pfg Ziffern, drei Stück mit 1, 3, 15 und 75 Pfg Ziffern sowie 24 Pfg Stephan auf Eilboten-R-Brief in den Land-Zustellbereich aus GROSSHABERSDORF über FÜRTH 27.5.47 nach Neukeferloh / Post Haar bei München, Not-R-Stempel,
genau portogerecht mit 244 Pfg, Pracht 42 Pfg numerals, three piece with 1, 3, 15 and 75 Pfg numerals as well 24 Pfg Stephan on special delivery registered letter in the country postal district from GROSSHABERSDORF over F+£RTH 27.5.47 to
Neukeferloh / post hair by Munich, adversity R cancel, exactly properly franked with 244 Pfg, superb (930(3),u.a.) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
4007 |
931Y |
45 Pfg. Ziffern rot, Wz. steigend, Unterrandstück postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200,- 45 Pfg. Numerals red, watermark increasingly, lower margin copy mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200,- (931Y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4008 |
932HAN |
50 Pfg. Ziffern, graugrün, Unterrand-4er-Block mit Han 4087.47 2, postfrisch, Mi. 160,- 50 Pfg. Numerals, gray green, lower margin 4-block with Han 4087.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 160,- (932HAN) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4009 |
932HAN |
50 Pfg. Ziffern, graugrün, Unterrandpaar mit Han 4004.46 1, postfrisch, Mi. 150.- 50 Pfg. Numerals, gray green, lower margin pair with Han 4004.46 1, mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (932HAN) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
4010 |
932(3),953(2) |
50 Pfg Ziffern, drei Stück mit 2x 30 Pfg Arbeiter in portogerechter MiF auf Auslands-Eilboten-R-Brief HOHENFELS (OBERPF.) 20.5.48 nach Genf an das Rote Kreuz, Ankunft 24.5.48 50 Pfg numerals, three piece with 2 x 30 Pfg
worker in properly franked Michel F on foreign countries special delivery R letter Houffalize (OBERPF. ) 20.5.48 to Geneva to the red cross, arrival 24.5.48 (932(3),953(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4011 |
932,950 |
50 Pfg Ziffern und 20 Pfg Arbeiter, minimale Patina, auf extrem seltener Auslands-R-Warenprobe ab PFRONTEN 6.5.48 nach Kreuzlingen / Schweiz, rs. Ankunft 10.5.48, Versandbeutel in guter Bedarfserhaltung 50 Pfg numerals and
20 Pfg worker, minimal patina, on extremely rare foreign countries R sample from PFRONTEN 6.5.48 to Kreuzlingen / Switzerland, reverse arrival 10.5.48, shipping bag in good legitimate condition (932,950) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
4012 |
932Y(4) |
50 Pfg Ziffern Wz steigend im Viererblock, einwandfrei postfrisch, je signiert Schlegel BPP 50 Pfg numerals watermark increasingly in the block of four, perfect mint never hinged, always signed Schlegel BPP (932Y(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
4013 |
933 |
60 Pfg Ziffern, Eck-ZF, in seltener EF-Version auf komplettem Adressträger für eine schwere Drucksache bis 500 g Gewicht ab BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 13.3.47 nach Bad Harzburg 60 Pfg numerals, corner empty spaces with ornaments,
between stamps, in rare single franking on complete address label for a heavy printed matter to 500 g weight from BERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG 13.3.47 to Bad Harzburg (933) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
4014 |
933aPOR |
60 Pfennig Ziffern. Postfrisch vom Oberrand, durchgezähnt. Befund ARGE. Mi.300,- 60 penny numerals. Mint never hinged from upper margin, perforations going through margins. Attest study group. Michel 300,- (933aPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
4015 |
933(2) |
2x 60 Pfg Ziffern auf komplettem Adressträger für eine schwere R-Drucksache bis 500 g Gewicht ab GOTHA 12.6.46 nach Buchhagen, seltene MeF-Version, Pracht 2 x 60 Pfg numerals on complete address label for a heavy registered
printed matter to 500 g weight from GOTHA 12.6.46 to Buchhagen, scarce Me F version, superb (933(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
4016 |
934Y |
75 Pfg. Ziffern lebhaftlilaultramarin, Wz. steigend, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300,- 75 Pfg. Numerals brigth lilac ultramarine, watermark increasingly, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 300,-
(934Y) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
4017 |
934c(20) |
75 Pfg. Ziffern violettultramarin. 20er-Bogenteil, linke untere Ecke, postfrisch, gepr Arge, Mi. 100.- 75 Pfg. Numerals violet ultramarine. 20s part sheet, left lower corner, mint never hinged, expertized study group, Michel
100.- (934c(20)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
4018 |
934d |
75 Pfg. Ziffern dunkellilaultramarin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 700,- 75 Pfg. Numerals dark purple ultramarine, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernh+¦ft, Michel 700,- (934d) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
4019 |
934,931,961 |
75, 45, 6 und 2 Pfg Ziffern auf R-Doppelbrief mit persönlicher Zustellung als seltene Portostufe ab MÜNCHEN 18.7.46 nach Memmingen, Ankunft 19.7.48, genau portogerecht mit 128 Pfg, Bedarfserhaltung, für einwandfrei befunden
und signiert Schlegel BPP 75, 45, 6 and 2 Pfg numerals on registered double letter with personal delivery as scarce postage step from Munich 18.7.46 to Memmingen, arrival 19.7.48, exactly properly franked with 128 Pfg, legitimate condition, for
perfect short attests and signed Schlegel BPP (934,931,961) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
4020 |
935F(2) |
80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichviolettblau, Fehlfarbe, waager. linkes Randpaar, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft. Mi. 640.- 80 Pfg. Numerals blackish-violet-blue, colour error, horizontal left margin pair, mint never hinged,
colour attest Bernh+¦ft. Michel 640.- (935F(2)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
4021 |
935Udr |
80 Pfg Ziffern, lilaultramarin, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", Oberrandstück im senkrechten Paar mit Normalmarke, postfrisch mit Herstellungsbedingtem Gummifehler, gepr. Rehfeld, Fotoattestkopie Schlegel BPP (für Einheit): "Die
Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- 80 Pfg numerals, lilac ultramarine, variety \"three sided unperforated\", upper margin copy in the vertical pair with normal stamp, mint never hinged with manufacture contingent gum defect, expertized
Rehfeld, photo copy of a certificate Schlegel BPP (for unit) : \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (935Udr) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
4022 |
935a,933a |
80 und 60 Pfg Ziffern auf portogerechtem R-Päckchen Adressträger BERLIN WILMERSDORF 17.12.46 nach Großbärenweiler bei Blaufelden 80 and 60 Pfg numerals on properly franked registered packet address label BERLIN WILMERSDORF
17.12.46 to Gro+ƒb+ñrenweiler by Blaufelden (935a,933a) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
4023 |
935b |
80 Pfg. Ziffern schwärzlichkobalt, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 200.- 80 Pfg. Numerals blackish cobalt, mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 200.- (935b) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
4024 |
935d |
80 Pfg. Ziffern dunkelviolettultramin, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, eine der seltensten Farbvariante dieser Ausgabe, Mi. 1.600,- 80 Pfg. Numerals deep purple ultramin, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernh+¦ft, one of
the rarest colour variety of this issue, Michel 1,600.- (935d) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00