3505 nh Sp206 image6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großen Wertziffern oben, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm BPP (Sp206) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3506 nh Sp210 image6 Pf. stehendes Etikett mit großer Wertziffer unten, sign. Engel und Fotoattest Harder BPP

6 Pf. Vertical label with large numeral of value at the bottom, signed Engel and photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp210) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

3507 nh Sp221/25 image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Etiketten je tadellos postfrisch, ohne Signum, Mi. 650,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Labels always impeccable mint never hinged, without signature, Michel 650,- (Sp221/25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
3508 nh F224,F241 image2 Mk. Posthorn und 6 Pf. auf 20 Mk. Bergarbeiter, je tadellos postfrisch

2 Mk. Posthorn and 6 Pf. On 20 Mk. Miner, always impeccable mint never hinged (F224,F241) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

3509 nh Sp227 image6 Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

6 Pf. Label, large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp227) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
3510 nh Sp229 imageXII Pf. Etikett, große Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP

XII Pf. Label, large numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP (Sp229) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
3511 on cover 231/34,250 image5 Pfg bis 12 Pfg und 30 Pfg "Etikettenmarken", blankogestempelt auf Karte, gepr. Zierer, Mi. 380.-

5 Pfg to 12 Pfg and 30 Pfg \"label stamp\", blank stamped on card, expertized Zierer, Michel 380.- (231/34,250) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3512 nh Sp231/35 image5 - 30 Pf. Etiketten, kleine Wertziffer oben, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP, Mi. 500,-

5 - 30 Pf. Labels, small numeral of value above, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP, Michel 500,- (Sp231/35) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
3513 nh Sp236/40 image5 - 30 Pf. Etiketten, kleine Wertziffer oben, Nachauflage, tadellos postfrisch, sign.

5 - 30 Pf. Labels, small numeral of value above, reprinted issue, impeccable mint never hinged, signed (Sp236/40) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €85.00
3514 nh F646 image6 Pf. Hitler Geburtstag 1937, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Droese/Zierer

6 Pf. Hitler birthday 1937, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Droese / Zierer (F646) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
3515 nh F768 image3 Pf. Modestadt Wien, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer

3 Pf. Modestadt Vienna, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F768) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
3516 nh F810 image6+4 Pf. Mozart, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer

6+4 Pf. Mozart, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer (F810) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3517 nh F811 image6+24 Pf. Tag der Marke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Day of the stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F811) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3518 nh F818 image6 Pf. Wehrkampftage der SA, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

6 Pf. Military combat days of the SA, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F818) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
3519 nh F819 image6+24 Pf. Henlein, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Henlein, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F819) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3520 nh F820/22 image3 Pf.- 12 Pf. Postkongress, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm/Zierer BPP

3 Pf. 12 Pf. Post service congress, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm / Zierer BPP (F820/22) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

3521 nh F828 image6+24 Pf. Tag der Briefmarke, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. Day of the Postage Stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F828) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3522 nh F830 image+2 Pf. Sonderstempel, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

Plus 2 Pf. Special cancel, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F830) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3523 nh F831 image4+3 Pf. Wehrmacht, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

4+3 Pf. German Armed Forces, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (F831) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

3524 nh F843 image6+4 Pf. Jugend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6+4 Pf. Youth, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (F843) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50