3465 nh I/VIDD image6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Spendenmarken, je mit Doppeldruck beider Aufdrucktypen, gezähnt, tadellos postfrisch

6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Donation stamps, always showing a double impression both overprint types, perforated, impeccable mint never hinged (I/VIDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3466 nh WZdIA/WZdIIIB image6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Spendenmarken, Zusammendrucke gezähnt und ungezähnt komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1170,-

6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Donation stamps, se-tenants perforated and unperforated complete, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 1170,- (WZdIA/WZdIIIB) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €350.00
3467 nh WZdII/IIIADD image12+8 Pf. und 42+48 Pf. Spendenmarken gezähnt, je im Zusammendruck mit Doppeldruck des Aufdruckes, tadellos postfrisch

12+8 Pf. And 42+48 Pf. Donation stamps perforated, always in the se-tenant showing a double impression of the overprint, impeccable mint never hinged (WZdII/IIIADD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

3468 nh IV/VIA,B image6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Spendenmarken gezähnt und ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, B-Werte gepr. Zierer BPP

6+4 Pf. - 42+48 Pf. Donation stamps perforated and unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, B values expertized Zierer BPP (IV/VIA,B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
Etzdorf / Etzdorf
3469 nh 1/4 image12 Pf. - 84 Pf. Gebührenzettel in Obladenform, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 2000,-

12 Pf. - 84 Pf. Fee slip in Obladenform, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 2000,- (1/4) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
Falkensee / Falkensee
3470 nh 1 image5 Pf. grün, 1 Wert mit Zwischensteg oben, 1mal Verzähnung und senkrechtes Paar mit verschobenem Druck und unten ungezähnt, je tadellos postfrisch

5 Pf. Green, 1 value with gutter above, 1 time defective or badly placed perforation and vertical pair with shifted printing and at the bottom unperforated, always impeccable mint never hinged (1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3471 nh 1/6,5FII image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Ortswappen, je im senkrechten Paar mit a/b-Farbe, dazu Mi. 5FII/5b, je tadellos postfrisch, mi. 670,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Local crest, always in the vertical pair with a / b-colour, in addition to it Michel 5 FII / 5 b, always impeccable mint never hinged, Michel. 670,- (1/6,5FII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

3472 nh 1/6U,5FIU image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Ortswappen und 20 Pf. in Fehlfarbe grün, je ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 445,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Local crest and 20 Pf. In colour error green, always unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 445,- (1/6U,5FIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3473 nh 1/6a,b,5FI image5-30 Pf. Ortswappen, b-Farbe kpl., a-Farbe ohne Mi. 5a, dafür Mi. 5FII, je tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 230,-

5-30 Pf. Local crest, b-colour complete, a-colour without Michel 5 a, for that Michel 5 FII, always impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 230,- (1/6a,b,5FI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3474 nh 1/6a/b image5 bis 30 Pfg. Wappen, 6 senk. Farbpaare, gepr. Busch BPP und 6 Paare mit Zwischensteg, je postfrisch, Mi. 840.-

5 to 30 Pfg. Coat of arms, 6 vertical colour pairs, expertized Busch BPP and 6 pairs with gutter, always mint never hinged, Michel 840.- (1/6a/b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

3475 nh 1WZ/6WZ image5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Ortswappen je im waagerechten Zwischenstegpaar in a und b-Farbe, dabei 20 Pf. in Fehlfarbe dunkelviolett (Mi. 5FIIWZ), tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 1070,-

5 Pf. - 30 Pf. Local crest always in the horizontal gutter pair in an and b-colour, as well 20 Pf. In colour error dark violet (Michel 5 FIIWZ), impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 1070,- (1WZ/6WZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

3476 nh 5,u.a. image20 Pf. Ortswappen, 5 Werte und ein Zwischenstegpaar, teils in Farbnuancen bzw. Verzähnung, dabei Mi. 5Ur, Mi. 5Uu, 5FII, Mi. 5FIIWZ, je tadellos postfrisch

20 Pf. Local crest, 5 values and a gutter pair, partly in colour shades respectively defective or badly placed perforation, as well Michel 5 lower margin, Michel 5 Uu, 5 FII, Michel 5 FIIWZ, always impeccable mint never hinged (5,u.a.) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3477 nh HZ5 image20 Pf. Ortswappen, Herzstück, tadellos postfrisch

20 Pf. Local crest, center piece, impeccable mint never hinged (HZ5) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Fredersdorf / Fredersdorf
3478 nh 21A/B image1 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels bzw. Zierer BPP

1 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels respectively Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €51.00
3479 nh 21A/B image2 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dabei einmal kopfstehender Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer BPP

2 RM Hitler in both perforations, as well once inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer BPP (21A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1.00
3480 nh 22A/B image3 RM Hitler in beiden Zähnungen, dazu ein Wert mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, je tadellos postfrisch, sign. Bartels/Zierer

3 RM Hitler in both perforations, in addition to it a value with inverted overprint, always impeccable mint never hinged, signed Bartels / Zierer (22A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3481 nh 24/25 image10 Pf. und 12 Pf. Hitler (Stahlstich), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

10 Pf. And 12 Pf. Hitler (steel engraving), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (24/25) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €440.00
3482 nh 26 image12 Pf. Volkssturm, tadellos postfrisch

12 Pf. People's Army, impeccable mint never hinged (26) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
3483 nh 67/68,68F image6 Pf. auf 6 M. blau, 12 Pf. auf 5 M. orange, einmal mit fehlender Wertziffer, sign. Sturm bzw gepr. Zierer BPP

6 Pf. On 6 M. Blue, 12 Pf. On 5 M. Orange, once with missing numeral of value, signed storm resp expertized Zierer BPP (67/68,68F) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
3484 nh 69,70 image6 Pfg und 12 Pfg Bärenserie mit lokalem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Sturm

6 Pfg and 12 Pfg bear series with local overprint, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Sturm (69,70) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40