3365 nh 1 image6 Pf. Gebührenzettel, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Arenz BPP, Mi. 150,-

6 Pf. Fee slip, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Arenz BPP, Michel 150,- (1) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
3366 nh 1F imageGebührenzettel Mi.-Nr. 1 ohne Wertangabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Zierer BPP, Mi. unbekannt!

Fee slip Michel number 1 without indication of value, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Zierer BPP, Michel unknown! (1F) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Altdöbern / Altdöbern
3367 nh 1I image6 Pf. Gebührenzettel, Wertziffer violett, Stellung I, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zierer, Mi. 1300,-

6 Pf. Fee slip, numeral of value violet, position I, impeccable mint never hinged, signed Zierer, Michel 1300,- (1I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €540.00
3368 nh 3a image6 Pf. Gebührenzettel, Wertziffer schwarz, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Zierer BPP "von dieser seltenen Marke sind mir erst vier Exemplare in postfrischer Erhaltung bekannt geworden (1986), Mi. 1200,-

6 Pf. Fee slip, numeral of value black, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Zierer BPP \"from of this rare stamp are me first four examples in mint never hinged condition have become known (1986), Michel 1200,- (3a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
Apolda / Apolda
3369 nh 1/3Ia,b,II image5 Pf. - 8 Pf. "Baumstumpf" in allen Typen I, Ia-Ib und II, 6 Werte tadellos postfrisch

5 Pf. - 8 Pf. \"stub of the tree\" in all types I, Ia Ib and II, 6 values impeccable mint never hinged (1/3Ia,b,II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €80.00
3370 nh 1II image5 Pf. grün, waager. Paar, mittig mit Doppelzähnung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

5 Pf. Green, horizontal pair, centered with double perforation, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (1II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

3371 nh 1IIU image5 Pf. grün, Type II, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch

5 Pf. Green, type II, unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged (1IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

3372 nh 1IIU image5 Pf. grün, Type II, waager. Paar, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

5 Pf. Green, type II, horizontal pair, unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (1IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3373 nh 3I image8 Pf. in Fehlfarbe blau, ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

8 Pf. In colour error blue, unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (3I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3374 nh 3I/IIU image8 Pf. orange, Type I und II, je ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch

8 Pf. Orange, type I and II, always unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged (3I/IIU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
3375 nh 3II image8 Pf. hellorange vom Oberrand, Type II, Besonderheit "Baumstumpf mit neun Zweigen" und zusätzlichen "Unterdruck rückseitig", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Harder BPP "echt und einwandfrei"

8 Pf. Pale orange red from upper margin, type II, special feature \"stub of the tree with nine boughs\" and additional \"underprinting (burelage) reverse\", impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Harder BPP \"genuine and immaculate\" (3II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3376 nh 3II image8 Pf. orange, Type II, durch Verzähnung ohne Wertangabe, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

8 Pf. Orange, type II, through defective or badly placed perforation without indication of value, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (3II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
3377 nh 3IIDD image8 Pf. orange, Type II mit Doppeldruck des Unterdruckes, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

8 Pf. Orange, type II showing a double impression of the underprintings, impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (3IIDD) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

3378 nh 3IIDDk image8 Pf. hellorange mit Kehr-Doppeldruck, tadellos postfrisch

8 Pf. Pale orange red with Kehr double impression, impeccable mint never hinged (3IIDDk) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3379 nh 3IIPFI image8 Pf. orange, 2 Werte mit Plattenfehler I, ein Wert mit Balken unter "Stadt" und ein Wert mit Balken über "8", tadellos postfrisch

8 Pf. Orange, 2 values with plate flaw I, a value with bar under \"city\" and a value with bar over \"8\", impeccable mint never hinged (3IIPFI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
3380 nh 3IIPFII image8 Pf. hellorange, Type II mit Plattenfehler II "rechte Ziffer 8 offen", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kunz BPP

8 Pf. Pale orange red, type II with plate flaw II \"right numeral 8 open\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Kunz BPP (3IIPFII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
3381 nh 3IIUmw image8 Pf. hellorange, Type II im senkrechten Paar, mittig ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

8 Pf. Pale orange red, type II in the vertical pair, centered unperforated, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (3IIUmw) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €65.00
3382 nh 6II image6 Pf. violett, durch Verzähnung oben 3mal Wertziffer "6", tadellos postfrisch, sign. Sturm

6 Pf. Violet, through defective or badly placed perforation above 3 time numeral of value \"6\", impeccable mint never hinged, signed storm (6II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
3383 nh 6IIL image6 Pf. violett, Type II, links mit anhängendem Leerfeld mit Unterdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zierer BPP

6 Pf. Violet, type II, left with attached blank field with underprinting (burelage), impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Zierer BPP (6IIL) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
Aschaffenburg / Aschaffenburg
3384 nh I/IIIA,B image6+24 Pf. - 16+84 Pf. Wiederaufbaumarken, Mi. IAx, IAy, IBx, IBy, IIA/Bx und y, IIIA/Bx, je tadellos postfrisch, die Werte IB x und y waren nicht in den 2002 verkauften Restbeständen und sind entsprechend selten! Für Mi. 1Ax und 3Ax je Fotoattest Zierer BPP

6+24 Pf. - 16+84 Pf. Reconstruction stamps, Michel IAx, IAy, IBx, IBy, IIA / Bx and y, IIIA / Bx, always impeccable mint never hinged, the values IB x and y were not in the 2002 sold remainders and according rare! For Michel 1 crossed and 3 crossed always photo expertize Zierer BPP (I/IIIA,B) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

Verkauft für/SOLD for €90.00