8722 |
10X |
10 Mark Ocean shipping company, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate 10 Mark Ozeanreederei, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.",
Mi. 450.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8723 |
10X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 10 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 450.- (10X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 10 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
8724 |
11X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 15 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 500.- (11X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 15 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €250.00
8725 |
11Y |
15 Mark Ocean shipping company, 2. Issue, watermark Y (falling), mint never hinged, impeccable, definitely rarity, edition 500 examples of it but so far hardly examples with watermark variety Y emerged, photo expertize
Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel - . (11Y) Certificate 15 Mark Ozeanreederei, 2. Ausgabe, Wasserzeichen Y (fallend),
postfrisch, tadellos, absolute Rarität, Auflage 500 Exemplare davon aber bisher kaum Exemplare mit Wasserzeichenvariante Y aufgetaucht, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €15000
8726 |
12X |
20 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", 2. Issue, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate 20 Mark "Ozeanreederei", 2. Ausgabe, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 550.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8727 |
12X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 550.- (12X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €230.00
8728 |
12X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 20 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 250.- (12X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 20 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotobefund Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 250.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
8729 |
13X |
25 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate 25 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.",
Mi. 700.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
8730 |
13X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 700.- (13X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 700.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00
8731 |
13X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 25 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 300.- (13X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 25 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 300.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
8732 |
14X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 1.000.- (14X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
Verkauft für/SOLD for €440.00
8733 |
14X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 50 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 350.- (14X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 50 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 350.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
8734 |
14Y |
50 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\" watermarked Y (falling), mint never hinged, impeccable, definitely rarity, edition 500 examples - of it are so far but only a few with the watermark variety Y have become known, photo
expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel - . (14Y) Certificate 50 Mark "Ozeanreederei" mit Wasserzeichen Y
(fallend), postfrisch, tadellos, absolute Rarität, Auflage 500 Exemplare - davon sind bisher aber nur wenige mit der Wasserzeichenvariante Y bekannt geworden, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. -.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €15000
8735 |
15X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
8736 |
15X |
75 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 2.500.- (15X) Certificate 75 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.",
Mi. 2.500.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
8737 |
15X |
Ocean shipping company 2. Issue, 75 Mark, unused, impeccable, edition 500 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 800.- (15X) Certificate Ozeanreederei 2. Ausgabe, 75 Mark, ungebraucht, tadellos, Auflage 500 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität ist
einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
8738 |
16X |
100 Mark \"Ocean shipping company\", mint never hinged, faultless condition, issued only 200 examples, photo expertize Guenther Wagner BPP (2023) \"the quality is perfect. \", Michel 6.000.- (16X) Certificate 100 Mark "Ozeanreederei", postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Auflage nur 200 Exemplare, Fotoattest Günther Wagner BPP (2023) "Die Qualität
ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 6.000.- (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €2500
Verkauft für/SOLD for €3,000.00
8739 |
16X |
Startgebot/Start Bid €2500
Verkauft für/SOLD for €3,900.00