2995 nh 947DZ(3) image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, 3 senkr. linke obere Eckrandpaare mit Druckerzeichen "7" negativ neben Feld 1 oben und unten, "7" positiv neben Feld 1 unten, postfrisch, Mi. 180,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, 3 vertical left upper corner margin pairs with printer signature \"7\" negative besides field 1 above and at the bottom, \"7\" positive besides field 1 at the bottom, mint never hinged, Michel 180,- (947DZ(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2996 nh 947HAN image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4094.47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 300,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4094.47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 300,- (947HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

2997 nh 947HAN(2) image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, 2 Unterrand-4er-Blocks mit HAN 4113.47 1 und 2, postfrisch, Mi. 240,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, 2 lower margin block of four with HAN 4113.47 1 and 2, mint never hinged, Michel 240,- (947HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2998 nh 947HAN(2) image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, 2 Unterrandpaare mit HAN 4038.47 1 und 2, postfrisch, Mi. 240,-

(947HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2999 nh 947POR image12 Pfennig Arbeiter, 2 Stück postfrisch vom Oberrand. Jeweils einmal durchgezähnt und nicht durchgezähnt. Mi.154,-

12 penny worker, 2 pieces mint never hinged from upper margin. In each case once perforations going through margins and not perforated throughout. Michel 154,- (947POR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
3000 nh 947U image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, ungezähnt, rechtes Randstück, postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, unperforated, right margin copy, mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (947U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3001 nh 948U image15 Pfennig "Arbeiter", Abart "ungezähnt", vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 400.-

15 penny \"worker\", variety \"unperforated\", from left margin of sheet, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 400.- (948U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

3002 nh 948aaPOR image15 Pfennig Arbeiter, Marke postfrisch vom Oberrand in "aa"-Farbe, nicht durchgezähnt. Gering bügig im Rand. Geprüft ARGE Mi.70,-

15 penny worker, stamp mint never hinged from upper margin in \"aa\" colour, not perforated throughout. Little creasely in the margin. Expertized study group Michel 70,- (948aaPOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

3003 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4080.47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin pair with HAN 4080.47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3004 nh 950L image20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, oben mit Leerfeld, postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

20 Pfg. Worker blue, above with blank field, mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (950L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

3005 nh 950b image20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 70,-

20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 70,- (950b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

3006 nh 950bPUR image20 Pf Arbeiter kobaltblau, Plattendruck, Unterrandstück, postfrisch, Fotobefund Hohmann, Mi. 180.-

20 Pf worker cobalt blue, plate printing, lower margin copy, mint never hinged, photo expertize Hohmann, Michel 180.- (950bPUR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

3007 nh 950c image20 Pfg. Arbeiter graukobalt, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 350,-

(950c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
3008 nh 950d image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 170,-

(950d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3009 nh 950d(4) image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, linker senkr. Rand-4er-Streifen, postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 680,-

20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, left vertical margin strip of four, mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 680,- (950d(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

3010 nh 951c image24 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelgelbbraun, postfrisch, sign. und Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 600,-

24 Pfg. Worker dark yellow brown, mint never hinged, signed and colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 600,- (951c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

3011 nh 951d image24 Pfg. Arbeiter lebhaftbraunorange, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 120.-

(951d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
3012 nh 953HAN(2) image30 Pfg. Arbeiter bräunlichrot, 2 Unterrand-4er-Blocks mit HAN 4100.47 1 und 2, postfrisch, Mi. 80.-

30 Pfg. Worker brownish red, 2 lower margin block of four with HAN 4100.47 1 and 2, mint never hinged, Michel 80,- (953HAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

3013 nh 956aHAN(2) image60 Pfg. Arbeiter rotkarmin, 2 Unterrandpaare mit HAN 4073.47 1 und 2, postfrisch, Mi. 150.-

60 Pfg. Worker red carmine, 2 lower margin pairs with HAN 4073.47 1 and 2, mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (956aHAN(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

3014 nh 956bHAN image60 Pfg. Arbeiter braunrot, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4019.47 2, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. ohne Bewertung

60 Pfg. Worker brown red, lower margin pair with HAN 4019.47 2, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel without valuation (956bHAN) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200