5793 |
52btx |
10 Pfg. Ziffern grauschwarz, "t"-Papier, postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 800,- 10 Pfg. Numerals gray black, \"t\" paper, mint never hinged, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and
immaculate\", Michel 800,- (52btx) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €200
Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
5794 |
52wax |
10 Pf. grau, wa-Papier, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 600.- 10 Pf. Grey, wa-paper, neat cancelled, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 600.- (52wax) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
5795 |
53G |
30 Pf. braungelb, waager. Paar, Druck a. Gummiseite, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 150.- 30 Pf. Brown yellow, horizontal pair, printing on gum side, impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 150.- (53G) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5796 |
53aG,55G |
4 Pf. blaugrau und 30 Pf. braungelb, je Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, Kurzbefund Dr. Jasch (2017) "einwandfrei", Mi. 150,- 4 Pf. Blue-grey and 30 Pf. Brown yellow, always printing on gum side, mint never hinged, abridged
certificate Dr. Jasch (2017) \"perfect\", Michel 150,- (53aG,55G) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5797 |
53b |
4 Pfg schwarzblau, waager. Unterrand-Paar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Dr. Jasch BPP "einwandfrei", Mi. 1.500.- 4 Pfg black blue, horizontal lower margin pair, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo
expertize Dr. Jasch BPP \"perfect\", Michel 1.500.- (53b) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €280
5798 |
53c |
4 Pf. schwarzgraublau im Obereckrandviererblock links postfrisch, unsigniert, der Kurzbefund Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) erwähnt einen kleinen Gummifehler, den man schon sehen wollen muss, Mi. 3.000.- 4 Pf. Black gray blue in the
upper corner margin block of four left mint never hinged, unsigned, the abridged certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) mentions a small gum defect, the you already see want must, Michel 3.000.- (53c) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €750
5799 |
55G |
30 Pf. braungelb, Druck a. Gummiseite, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP 30 Pf. Brown yellow, printing on gum side, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP (55G) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
5800 |
56,58/60U |
3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg und 12 Pfg Ziffern, Abart "ungezähnt", je als Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 840.- 3 Pfg, 6 Pfg, 8 Pfg and 12 Pfg numerals, variety \"unperforated\", always as block of four, impeccable mint never
hinged, Michel 840.- (56,58/60U) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
5801 |
56DDU |
3 Pfg Ziffern, a-Farbe, Abart "Doppeldruck und ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 650.- 3 Pfg numerals, a-colour, variety \"double impression and unperforated\", impeccable
mint never hinged, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 650.- (56DDU) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €140
5802 |
56I,56 |
3 Pfg lebhaftorangebraun mit Plattenfehler: "Perlenschnur über Mittelstück", gebraucht im Paar mit Normalmarke, Zähnung siehe Foto, doppelt geprüft Zierer BPP 3 Pfg bright orange brown with plate flaw: \"chaplet over
centerpiece\", used in the pair with normal stamp, perforation see photo, twice signed Zierer BPP (56I,56) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
5803 |
56a(2) |
3 Pfg Ziffern, waagerechtes Paar auf Paketkarten-Stammteil mit zusätzlichem Vermerk "54 Pfg. befinden sich auf dem Paket." nebst Signum zweier Postbeamter von "SEIFHENNERSDORF (OBERLAUSITZ) 30.3.46" nach Ebersbach mit
Ankunftsstempel, tadellos, ungewöhnlicher Beleg, ausführliches Fotoattest Ströh BPP "Die Paketkarte und die Briefmarken sind - echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser Erhaltung. Die Entwertung auf der Paketkarte ist echt. Paketkarten dieser Art sind
selten." 3 Pfg numerals, horizontal pair on package cards main part with additional notation \"54 Pfg. Find be on the package. \" together with signature of two post office clerk from \"SEIFHENNERSDORF (Upper Lusatia) 30.3.46\" to Ebersbach with
arrival postmark, impeccable, unusually document, detailed photo expertize Stroeh BPP \"the package card and the postage stamps are - genuine and immaculate - in perfect condition. The cancellation on the package card is genuine. Package cards of
this kind are rare. \" (56a(2)) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
5804 |
56aGU(2) |
3 Pfg Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, Abart "Druck auf Gummiseite, ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch BPP (2018): "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.- 3 Pfg numerals, bright orange brown,
variety \"printing on gum side, unperforated\", horizontal pair, impeccable mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Jasch BPP (2018) : \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 800.- (56aGU(2)) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
5805 |
56aGu |
3 Pfg Ziffer lebhaftorangebraun, Druck auf der Gummiseite, ungezähnt, postfr. Mi. 400.- 3 Pfg numeral bright orange brown, printed on the gummed side, unperforated, mint never hinged Michel 400.- (56aGu) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
5806 |
56aI |
3 Pfg orangebraun mit PF I "Perlenschnur", Briefstück 3 Pfg orange brown with PF I \"chaplet\", letter piece (56aI) (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
5807 |
56aIV |
3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun mit vollem Mittelstück, gestempelt, geprüft Ströh BPP, Mi. 220.- 3 Pfg. Bright orange brown with full centerpiece, used, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 220.- (56aIV) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5808 |
56aL |
3 Pfg lebhaftorangebraun, waager. Paar mit rechts anhängendem Leerfeld, postf. Mi. 200.- 3 Pfg bright orange brown, horizontal pair with right attached blank field, mint never hinged Michel 200.- (56aL) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
5809 |
56aU |
3 Pfg. lebhaftorangebraun, ungezähnt, postfrischer 4-er Block mit markantem Abklatsch, u.a. geprüft Findeisen BPP, Mi. 220.-++ 3 Pfg. Bright orange brown, unperforated, mint never hinged block of four with distinctive
offset, among others expertized Findeisen BPP, Michel 220.-+plus (56aU) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €35
5810 |
56aZS |
3 Pfg orangebraun, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Attest Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) "...echt. Die Mitte des Steges ist vorgefaltet. Ansonsten ist sie einwandfrei in postfrischer Erhaltung ...", Mi.
1.700.- 3 Pfg orange brown, vertical gutter pair, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, certificate Dr. Jasch BPP (2017) \". Genuine. The middle ground of the bridge is prefolded. Otherwise is they perfect in mint never hinged condition. \",
Michel 1.700.- (56aZS) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €400
5811 |
56aZW |
3 Pfennig Ziffern, lebhaftorangebraun, wagerechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.200.- 3 penny numerals, bright orange brown, horizontal gutter pair, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel
1.200.- (56aZW) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
5812 |
56b |
3 Pfg. Ziffer gelbbraun, postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 100,- 3 Pfg. Numeral yellow brown, mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 100,- (56b) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20