2422 nh 910Udr image12 Pfg SS-Mann, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch

12 Pfg SS private, variety \"three sided unperforated\", in perfect condition mint never hinged (910Udr) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2423 nh 910Udr(2) image12 Pfg SS-Mann, Abart "dreiseitig ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch

12 Pfg SS private, variety \"three sided unperforated\", horizontal pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged (910Udr(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Deutsches Reich Dienstmarken / Official stamp German Reich
2424 nh I image(-) Gebührenzettel für Dienstpostsendungen der Eisenbahn, tadellos postfrisches, sehr breitrandiges Luxusstück, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.000.- - eine in dieser Qualität kaum angebotene Marke!

(-) fee slip for service mailings of the railroad, in perfect condition mint never hinged, very piece in outstanding quality with enormous margins, unsigned, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 3.000.- - an in this quality hardly brand on offer! (I) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

2425 og I imageEisenbahn-Gebührenzettel, allseits breitrandig, ungebraucht, sign., Mi. 750,-

Railroad fee slip of paper, large margins all around, unused, signed, Michel 750,- (I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

2426 on cover I imageGebührenzettel ( angeschnitten dafür unten und links mit sehr breitem Rand!) auf Brief von Magdeburg 29.6.81 nach Groß Salze, rücks. Ausgabestempel, Siegel rückseitig ausgetrennt Mi. 400.-

Fee slip ( cut into for that at the bottom and left with very wide margin! ) on letter from Magdeburg 29.6.81 to big salts, reverse delivery cancel, seal reverse be separated Michel 400.- (I) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

2427 (og) IIA2 image(-) Gebührenzettel für Dienstpostsendungen der Eisenbahn, Druck der OPD Breslau "laut", oben kleine Randkerbe, sehr breitrandig geschnittenes Stück auf angebräuntem Papier, Fotoattest Zenker BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.200.- - selten!

(-) fee slip for service mailings of the railroad, printing of the Regional Directorate of Posts Wroclaw \"according to\", above small edge split, very large margins cut piece on browned paper, photo expertize Zenker BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 2.200.- - rare! (IIA2) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,400.00
2428 (og) IIB image(-) Gebührenzettel für Dienstpostsendungen der Eisenbahn, Druck der OPD Coeln, rechts knapp bis berührt und dreiseitig vollrandig geschnittenes Stück, unentwertet auf Briefstück (vermutlich zugehörig), nur teilweise haftend, Rest des Originalgummis sichtbar, Fotoattest Zenker BPP: , Mi. 3.000.- - selten!

(-) fee slip for service mailings of the railroad, printing of the Regional Directorate of Posts Cologne, right closely to touched and three sided full margins cut piece, un-devalued on piece (probably belonging), only partial affixed, remain of the original gum visible, photo expertize Zenker BPP:, Michel 3.000.- - rare! (IIB) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €750.00
2429 og IID imageGebührenzettel für Dienstbriefe der Eisenbahn, schwarz auf hellbraungelb, OPD Zettel aus Hamburg, 2 Zeile Groteskschrift, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Drahn und Fotoattest Wieghand BPP: "Es sind nur wenige ungebrauchte Exemplare dieses Zettels bekannt."

Fee slip for official letters of the railroad, black on light brown yellow, OPD label from Hamburg, 2 line grotesque lettering, unused with original gum, faultless condition, expertized Drahn and photo expertize Wieghand BPP: \"there are only a few unused examples this slip of paper known. \" (IID) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,200.00
2430 nh 1/8 SP image2 - 50 Pfg Dienstmarken mit Aufdruck "Specimen", 8 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, seltene Ausgabe, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "... ist in allen Teilen echt und postfrisch mit Originalgummierung.", Mi. 1.040.-

2 - 50 Pfg official stamps with overprint \"Specimen\", 8 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, scarce issue, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \". Is in all parts genuine and mint never hinged with original gum. \", Michel 1.040.- (1/8 SP) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

2431 nh 9/14 image2 Pfg bis 25 Pfg "Zähldienstmarken für Baden", kompletter Satz mit sechs Werten, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.100.-

2 Pfg to 25 Pfg \"offical count stamps for Baden\", complete set of six values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 1.100.- (9/14) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00
2432 nh 16/75YOR image1920-1923: ca. 32 verschiedene Werte Oberrand Platte bzw. Walze aus Mi.-Nr. 16-75Y tadellos postfrisch, Farben gepr. BPP. Mi. jenseits 500.-

1920-1923: approximate 32 different values upper margin plate respectively cylinder from Michel number 16-75 Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, colours expertized BPP. Michel on the other side 500.- (16/75YOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
2433 used 19b image20 Pfg. mit Ablösungsziffer, seltene Farbe preußischblau, gest. NAUMBURG 3.10.20, Fotoattest Dr.Oechsner BPP: "echt, in sehr guter Bedarfsqualität", Mi. 950,-

20 Pfg. With No. Of exemption providing franking privilege, scarce colour Prussian blue, used NAUMBURG 3.10.20, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine, in very good commercially used condition\", Michel 950,- (19b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

2434 nh 52/56U,X/Y image5 bis 50 Pfg. Württemberg Dienstsache mit Aufdruck, ungezähnt, 6 Werte komplett postfrisch, Altprüfung Hederer, einschließlich 20 Pfg. Wasserz. Ringe, diese Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.550,-

5 to 50 Pfg. Wuerttemberg offical matter with overprint, unperforated, 6 values complete mint never hinged, old examination Hederer, include 20 Pfg. Watermark rings, these photo expertize Weinbuch BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.550,- (52/56U,X/Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

2435 nh 57/64U,X/Y image5 Pfg. bis 1 Mk., Württemberg Amtlicher Verkehr mit Aufdruck, ungezähnt, 9 Werte komplett postfrisch, Altprüfung Hederer, einschließlich 20 Pfg. Unterrandstück Wasserz. Ringe, signiert. Mi. 1.900,-

5 Pfg. To 1 Mk., Wuerttemberg official communications with overprint, unperforated, 9 values complete mint never hinged, old examination Hederer, include 20 Pfg. Lower margin copy watermark rings, signed. Michel 1,900.- (57/64U,X/Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €400

2436 nh 60Y image20 Pfg Portopflichtige Dienstsache mit Wz. Y, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 450.-

20 Pfg official matter liable to payment of postage watermarked Y, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 450.- (60Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2437 used 60Y image20 Pfg dunkelultramarin, Wz. Ringe, tadellos gestempelt "Ulm 27 Jun 20", Fotobefund Tworek BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg dark ultramarine, watermark rings, neat cancelled \"Ulm 27 Jun 20\", photo expertize Tworek BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 400.- (60Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2438 used 65 image10 Pfg dunkelorange, gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Düntsch BPP, Mi. 600.-

10 Pfg dark orange, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Düntsch BPP, Michel 600.- (65) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2439 nh 68b(100) image10 M. Ziffern graugrün, Originalbogen zu 100 Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Infla, seltener Bogen der guten Farbe, Mi. 800.- +HAN usw.

10 M. Numerals gray green, original sheet to 100 values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Infla, rare sheet the good colour, Michel 800.-+HAN and so on. (68b(100)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

2440 on cover 71 image10 M. Ziffer, 40 Stück, vorder und Rückseitig mit L1 "BERLIN c2" auf portogerechtem Ortsbrief, kleine Bedarfsmängel, gepr. Infla, ex Sammlung Höffen

10 M. Numeral, 40 piece, fore and on the reverse side with one-line cancel \"BERLIN c2\" on properly franked local letter, small legitimate defects, expertized Infla, ex collection Höffen (71) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €150.00
2441 nh 71Y image10 Mark Wertziffer schwarzgraugrün auf mittelrötlichkarmin, Wasserzeichen liegend, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Peschl und Fotoattest Bechtold BPP: "echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 1.200.- - unterbewertet, seltene Marke, kaum einmal angeboten. Wir konnten bisher erst ein Stück dieser Variante versteigern, es erzielte in unserer 162. Auktion 1.050.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!

10 Mark numeral of value black gray green on reddish carmine, watermark sideways, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Peschl and photo expertize Bechtold BPP: \"genuine and in perfect condition\", Michel 1.200.- - undervalued, rare stamp, hardly ever offered. We could so far first a piece of this variety auction, it obtained in of our 162. Auction 1.050.- Euro as well percentage of bid price! (71Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,100.00