5542 nh 22aII image12 Pfg Opfer des Faschismus mit Plattenfehler II, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP

12 Pfg Victim of the fascism with plate flaw II, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP (22aII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
5543 nh 23bUMs image6 Pfg gelbgrün, waager. Paar, mittig ungezähnt, rs. leichte Tintenspur vom Schalter, gepr. Sturm BPP

6 Pfg yellow green, horizontal pair, centered unperforated, reverse slight Inks trace from the counter, expertized Sturm BPP (23bUMs) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5544 nh 24c,28 b image8 Pfg. Bodenreform gelbbraun und 12 Pfg. Kinderhilfe dunkelrosa, je postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 160,-

8 Pfg. Land reform yellow brown and 12 Pfg. Children¦s help dark rose, always mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 160,- (24c,28 b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
5545 (og) 25VI image12 Pfg + 38 Pfg Bodenreform, Vorlagedruck in schwarz auf Chrompapier ohne Gummierung, vom linken Bogenrand, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Zierer BPP, Mi. 280.-

12 Pfg+38 Pfg land reform, reference print in black on chrome paper without gum, from left margin of sheet, faultless condition, expertized Zierer BPP, Michel 280.- (25VI) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
5546 nh 26/28aU image6 Pfg bis 12 Pfg Kinderhilfe, Abart "ungezähnt", kompletter Satz mit drei Werten, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Nowak

6 Pfg to 12 Pfg children¦s help, variety \"unperforated\", complete set with three values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Nowak (26/28aU) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
5547 nh 26b image6 Pfennig Kinderhilfe, hellrötlichorange, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 160.-

6 penny children¦s help, pale reddish orange, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 160.- (26b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
5548 used 26a(2)II image6 Pfg Kinderhilfe lebhaftrötlichorange mit Plattenfehler II im senkrechten, gestempelten Kabinett-Paar mit Normalmarke und Oberrand, gepr. Kramp BPP

6 Pfg children¦s help bright reddish orange with plate flaw II in the vertical, cancelled pair, choice copy with normal stamp and upper margin, expertized Kramp BPP (26a(2)II) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5549 nh 27aU(4) image8 Pfg "Kinderhilfe", hellultramarin, Abart "ungezähnt", Viererblock, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 160.-

8 Pfg \"children¦s help\", pale ultramarine, variety \"unperforated\", block of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 160.- (27aU(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5550 used 27a(2)IV image8 Pfg Kinderhilfe hellultramarin mit Plattenfehler I im gestempelten waagerechten Kabinettpaar mit Normalmarke aus der rechten oberen Bogenecke (dort etwas fehlerhaft), gepr. Kramp BPP

8 Pfg children¦s help pale ultramarine with plate flaw I in the cancelled horizontal choice copy pair with normal stamp from of the right upper corner of the sheet (there a little defective), expertized Kramp BPP (27a(2)IV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5551 used 28aIII image12 Pfg Kinderhilfe mit Plattenfehler III, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 130.-

12 Pfg children¦s help with plate flaw III, neat cancelled, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 130.- (28aIII) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5552 used 28aV image12 Pfg Kinderhilfe rot mit Plattenfehler V, gestempeltes Kabinettstück, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 130,-

12 Pfg children¦s help red with plate flaw V, cancelled extremely fine copy, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 130,- (28aV) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5553 nh 28b image12 + 28 Pfg Kinderhilfe dunkelrosa tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 80.-

12+28 Pfg children¦s help dark rose in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 80.- (28b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
5554 nh 29/40x+y image3 Pfg - 40 Pfg Abschiedsserie, auf beiden Papierarten, 18 Werte komplett Luxus postfrisch, Marke auf grauem Papier, alle vom Bogenrand, MI. 180.-

3 Pfg - 40 Pfg farewell series, on both Paper type, 18 values complete outstanding quality mint never hinged, stamp on gray paper, all from margin of sheet, Michel. 180.- (29/40x+y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5555 used 31yaIX image4 Pfg Abschied lebhaftbräunlichrot auf y-Papier mit Plattenfehler IX, gestempeltes Kabinettstück mit rechtem Rand, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 220,-

4 Pfg departure bright brownish red on y-paper with plate flaw IX, cancelled extremely fine copy with right margin, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 220,- (31yaIX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

Verkauft für/SOLD for €35.00
5556 nh 32xb image5 Pfg Abschied mittelgrün, tadellos postfrisch mit linkem Rand, Fotobefund Kramp BPP "...einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-

5 Pfg departure middle green, in perfect condition mint never hinged with left margin, photo expertize Kramp BPP \". Perfect\", Michel 240.- (32xb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5557 nh 32xb image5 Pfg mittelgrün auf weißem Papier, postfr. vom Bogenoberrand, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi 240,-

5 Pfg middle green on white paper, mint never hinged from sheet upper margin, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 240,- (32xb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5558 nh 32xb image5 Pfg mittelgrün, Randviererblock, 3 Werte tadellos postfrisch, ein Wert Falzrest am Seitenrand, Fotoattest Kramp BPP, Mi 820.-

5 Pfg middle green, block of four from the margin, 3 values in perfect condition mint never hinged, a value rest of hinge at the margin, photo expertize Kramp BPP, Michel 820.- (32xb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

5559 on piece 33ydUs(3) image6 Pfg Abschiedsausgabe, dunkelrotviolett, Papier y, Abart "senkrecht ungezähnt", Dreierstreifen vom linken Bogenrand, tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, gepr. Kramp BPP (2 Werte), Mi. 240.- (ohne die dritte Marke)

6 Pfg farewell issue, dark red violet, paper y, variety \"vertical unperforated\", strip of three from left margin of sheet, neat cancelled on piece, expertized Kramp BPP (2 values), Michel 240.- (without the third stamp) (33ydUs(3)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

5560 nh 34yb image8 Pfg Abschied rotorange, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kramp BPP "...einwandfrei", Mi. 280.-

8 Pfg departure red orange, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Kramp BPP \". Perfect\", Michel 280.- (34yb) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
5561 nh 36xc image12 Pfg Abschiedsserie, x-Papier, lebhaftbraunrot, postfrisch, gepr. Kramp BPP, Mi. 200.-

12 Pfg farewell series, x-paper, bright brown red, mint never hinged, expertized Kramp BPP, Michel 200.- (36xc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00