2141 nh 14 image25 Pfg Zähldienstmarke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 300.-

25 Pfg offical count stamp, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 300.- (14) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
2142 nh 16/75YOR image1920-1923: ca. 32 verschiedene Werte Oberrand Platte bzw. Walze aus Mi.-Nr. 16-75Y tadellos postfrisch, Farben gepr. BPP. Mi. jenseits 500,--

1920-1923: approximate 32 different values upper margin plate respectively cylinder from Michel number 16-75 Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, colours expertized BPP. Michel on the other side 500,-- (16/75YOR) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

2143 used 19b image20 Pfennig Dienstmarke mit Ziffer "21", preußischblau, klar gestempelt "Naumburg * (Saale) g .9.10.20 8-9V", tadellose Erhaltung, keine Signatur, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 950.-

20 penny official stamp with numeral \"21\", Prussian blue, neat cancelled \"Naumburg * (Saale) g . 9.10.20 8-9 V\", faultless condition, no signature, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 950.- (19b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

2144 used 60Y image20 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Ringe, gestempelt, tadellos, Fotobefund Bechtold BPP (für Paar), Mi. 400.-

20 Pfg. Watermark rings, used, in perfect condition, photo expertize Bechtold BPP (for pair), Michel 400.- (60Y) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2145 used 60Y(2) image20 Pfg. Wasserzeichen Ringe, waagerechtes Paar, gestempelt, geprüft Oechsner BPP, Mi. 800.-

20 Pfg. Watermark rings, horizontal pair, used, expertized Oechsner BPP, Michel 800.- (60Y(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

2146 used 65 image10 Pfennig orange, entwertet "Berlin W62 22.10.22", tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Tworek BPP (2015): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-

10 penny orange, cancelled \"Berlin W62 22.10.22\", faultless condition, photo expertize Tworek BPP (2015) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 600.- (65) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

2147 used 75Y image20 Mk. Arbeiter, liegendes Wz., gest., im Block gepr. Infla/Winkler BPP, Mi. 190,-

20 Mk. Worker, watermark sideways, used, in the souvenir sheet expertized Infla / Winkler BPP, Michel 190,- (75Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

2148 used 82HT image100 Mio. mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt, gepr. Peschl/Infla gepr., Mi. 800.-

100 million. With basket lid jump, used, expertized Peschl / Infla expertized, Michel 800.- (82HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2149 used 84HT image2 Mrd. Korbdeckelmuster, Sprung in Rosette, gestempelt, leichte Zahnmängel s. Foto, gepr. Peschl/Infla, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP, Mi. 750.-

2 Mrd (Billion). Basket cover pattern, crack in rosette, used, slight perforation defects s. Photo, expertized Peschl / Infla, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP, Michel 750.- (84HT) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

2150 used 85 image5 Mrd. M. gestempelt, geprüft Infla und Winkler BPP, Mi. 110.-

5 Mrd (Billion). M. Used, expertized Infla and Winkler BPP, Michel 110.- (85) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

2151 used 85(4)HT image5 Mrd., 4er-Block, rechte untere Marke mit Korbdeckelsprung, gestempelt "FRANKFURT", gepr. Bechtold BPP/Infla, Mi. 930.-

5 Mrd (Billion), block of four, right lower stamp with basket lid jump, used \"FRANKFURT\", expertized Bechtold BPP / Infla, Michel 930.- (85(4)HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

2152 used 87HT image20 Milliarden Mark, Plattenfehler "Sprung in Rosette", zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. Infla und Bechtold BPP, Mi. 800.-

20 Billions Mark, plate flaw \"crack in rosette\", date-appropriate cancellation, expertized Infla and Bechtold BPP, Michel 800.- (87HT) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

2153 used 87HT image20 Mrd, Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, die Marke ist noch gut gezähnt und sehr gut zentriert", Mi. 800.-

20 Mrd (Billion), basket lid jump / main type, used photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, the stamp is still well perforated and very well centered\", Michel 800.- (87HT) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

2154 used 88HT image50 Mrd, Korbdeckelsprung/Haupttype, gest. PREETZ, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt, eine Zahnspitze minimal verkürzt und links oben leichter Eckbug", Mi. 1.000.-

50 Mrd (Billion), basket lid jump / main type, used PREETZ, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine, a perf tip minimal shortened and left above slight corner crease\", Michel 1.000.- (88HT) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

2155 used 95Y image800 Tausend auf 30 Pfennig, Wz. 1, tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Infla, Peschl, Mi. 400.-

800 thousand on 30 penny, watermark 1, neat cancelled, expertized Infla, Peschl, Michel 400.- (95Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

2156 nh 135y image6 Pfg Dienstmarke, waagerechte Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Peschl BPP, Mi. 220.-

6 Pfg official stamp, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Peschl BPP, Michel 220.- (135y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

2157 nh 144/54 image1 - 40 Pfg. mit Wasserzeichen postfrisch komplett, Mi. 150.-

1 - 40 Pfg. Watermarked mint never hinged complete, Michel 150.- (144/54) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2158 nh 163y image24 Pfg mit waagerechter Gummiriffelung, postfrisch, geprüft Schlegel D. BPP, Mi. 350.-

24 Pfg with horizontal gum rippling, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel D. BPP, Michel 350.- (163y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Regierung Frankfurt
2159 nh 4A(2) image2 Milld. Mark. Korbedeckel gezähnt mit violettem Aufdruck "Regierung", postfrisches Kabinett-Paar aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke mit Formnummer "3", geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP

2 Milld. Mark. Baskets cover perforated with violet overprint \"government\", mint never hinged pair, choice copy from of the right lower corner of the sheet with printing number \"3\", expertized Dr. Böheim BPP (4A(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

2160 nh 4A(4) image2 Milld. Mark Korbedeckel gezähnt mit violettem Aufdruck "Regierung", postfrischer Kabinett-Viererblock mit rechtem Rand, geprüft Dr. Böheim BPP, Mi. 240.-

2 Milld. Mark baskets cover perforated with violet overprint \"government\", mint never hinged block of four, choice copy with right margin, expertized Dr. Böheim BPP, Michel 240.- (4A(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70