3376 |
8 |
8 5c.
vert-jaune, PAIRE obl., TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200 Cat. Value : +1100 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3377 |
9 |
9 30c.
brun-gris, obl. Ancre, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 40
SOLD for €59.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3378 |
11 |
11/13 10c.
bistre, 20c. bleu et 40c. orange de 1871, obl. dont N°12 cachet PD de La Réunion, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100 Cat. Value : +385 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3379 |
12 |
12 20c. bleu,
TETE-BECHE, obl. Losanges de 64 points, RR, TB. C (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 2,750 Cat. Value : 19000 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3379A |
12 |
12 20c. bleu,
obl. légère, TB. Br (Image)
Minimum Bid € 30
SOLD for €32.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3380 |
13 |
13c 40c. orange,
4 RETOUCHES tenant à normal, obl. Losange de 64 pts, TB. C (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 400 Cat. Value : 2500 €
SOLD for €501.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3381 |
13 |
13 et 20, 40c.
orange (2) et 30c. brun (2), obl. Los. MQE s. LAC, càd MARTINIQUE St PIERRE 11/9/74, TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 175
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3382 |
16 |
16 4c. gris,
BLOC de 4, ESSAI avec "coup de burin" sur la joue, la paire sup. *, TTB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 500
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3383 |
16 |
16 4c. gris,
PAIRE obl. càd COCHINCHINE SAIGON 9/8/77, TTB. C (Image)
Minimum Bid € 350 Cat. Value : +1440 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3384 |
17 |
17 5c. vert
sur azuré, touché dans un angle, obl. càd SAIGON 30/10/78 s. Imprimé local, frappe TTB, R (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 17] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 200
SOLD for €201.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3385 |
17 |
17 et 18, 5c. et
10c. obl. càd COR.D.ARMEES LIG.C PAQ N°1 4/12/80 s. Env., TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 200
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3386 |
17 |
17 et 34, 5c.
vert et 20c. brun s. paille, obl. càd INDE MAHE 23/10/79, arr. Lyon puis Clermont Ferrand 14/11, pièce figurant dans Yvert Colonies 2017, TTB (Image) (Image2)
Minimum Bid € 1,000
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3387 |
18 |
18 10c. brun
sur rose, TB. C (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 80 Cat. Value : 310 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3388 |
21 |
21 80c. rose,
BLOC de 4, PAIRE sup. *, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 550 Cat. Value : +3700 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3389 |
21 |
21 80c. rose,
TB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 175 Cat. Value : 770 €
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3390 |
22 |
22 15c. bistre,
BLOC de 4 bdf, PAIRE sup. *, TTB. Br (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 325 Cat. Value : +2000 €
SOLD for €407.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3390A |
23 |
23a 25c. bleu T
III, obl. càd Octog. BLEU CORR. D. ARMEES * HUE 21/7/77 s. Env., arr. Paris 12/9, TB (Image)
(Image2)
Get Market Data for [France 23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 600
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3391 |
23 |
23a 25c. bleu T
III obl. càd bleu INDE PONDICHERY 19/1/81 répété à côté s. LSC pour Marseille 8/2, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 200
SOLD for €252.00
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3392 |
23 |
23a 25c. bleu, T
III, obl. càd PAQ. ANG. POINTE A PITRE GUADe 26/10/79 s. LSC pour Bordeaux, TTB (Image)
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |
3392A |
24 |
24/36, Sage,
ensemble de 13 t., neufs ou obl., certains signés, TB (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Apr-30, 08:00 PM |