France Moderne continued...

France moderne continued...
1128 nh 262c + 262 d image20F. Pont du Gard. 2 pièces. Chaudron et chaudron foncé. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262c + 262 d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1300

Currently...€650.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1129 nh 262f image20F. Pont du Gard. Paire. Les 2 types se-tenant verticalement. HdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1400

Currently...€700.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1130 nh 262B image20F. Pont du Gard Chaudron clair. Dentelé 11. Charnière invisible. BdeF. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2400

Currently...€700.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1131 OblL. 262B image20F. Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Obl. Dentelés 11. B. (Image)

€ 450

Currently...€165.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1132 nh 262Ba imagePaire du 20F. Pont du Gard. Paire dentelée s/3 côtés. Coin de feuille. Dentelé 11. Pièce unique. SUP. RRR. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 50000

Currently...€35,000.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1134 og 264+ 265 imageCongrès du B.I.T. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. Paire inférieure **. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 264+ 265] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 275

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1135 nh 266/268 imageCaisse d'amortissement. 4ième série. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. Paire supérieure *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 266/268] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 2110

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1136 ng 269 image1F. 50 + 3F. 50 Caisse d'Amortissement. Epreuve en vert s/grand feuillet. Non émis. daté du 19 décembre 1932. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 269] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1137 nh 269 image1F.50 + 3F.50 Caisse d'Amortissement. Bloc de 4. Coin daté. SUP. (Image)

€ 1400

Currently...€550.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1138 nh 269 image1F. 50 + 3F. 50 Caisse d'Amortissement. Bloc de 10. Coin de feuille numéroté et daté du 15.10.30. SUP. (Image)

€ 3500

Currently...€1,100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1139 nh 275/277 imageSérie complète. 3 valeurs. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 275/277] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 675

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1140 og 277+ 277a imagePaire du +50c. s/1F50 Caisse d'amortissement rouge. Surcharge déplacée tenant à normal. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 277+ 277a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 400

Currently...€150.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1141 og 283k image50c. rose-rouge. ND. BdeF. avec publicité. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283k] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 115

Currently...€40.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1142 nh 285+ 287 image2 valeurs. Type Paix. Bloc de 4 avec coin daté. 1 ex. *. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 285+ 287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 997

Currently...€300.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1143 nh 287 image1F.25 olive. Bloc de 4 avec coin de feuille intégral daté du 29.09.32. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1050

Currently...€400.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1144 nh 293 image25c. Victor Hugo rouge. Non émis. Non coté chez Yvert. SUP. R. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 293] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Currently...€700.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1145 nh 294 image1F.50 Colombe. Bloc de 4. Coin de feuille avec coin daté du 30.1.34. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 294] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 600

Currently...€200.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1147 nh 296 / 297 imageJacques Cartier. 2 valeurs en blocs de 4. Coin de feuille intégral. Coins datés du 25.7.34 et du 13.7.34. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 296 / 297] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 1500

Currently...€500.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1148 nh 299 / 300 imageNormandie. 2 nuances : bleu et bleu-clair. TB. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 299 / 300] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 248

Currently...€100.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM
1149 nh 302 image3F.50 brun. Bloc de 4 avec coin daté du 5 mars 1935. SUP. (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 302] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

€ 450

Currently...€180.00
Closing..Sep-12, 06:00 PM