France moderne continued...
1341 |
261b |
10F.
La Rochelle outremer pâle. Type I. BdeF. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 261b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 185
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1342 |
261c |
10F.
La Rochelle bleu. Type II. CdeF daté du 2 octobre 1930. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 261c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 350
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1343 |
261c |
10F.
La Rochelle bleu. Type II. BdeF. TB. (Image)
€ 350
SOLD for €105.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1344 |
261c |
10F.
La Rochelle bleu. Type II. Bloc de 4. CdeF. daté du 20 septembre 1930. SUP. (Image)
€ 1400
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1345 |
261A |
10F.
La Rochelle chaudron clair. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 261A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 5750
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1346 |
261B |
10F.
La Rochelle brun-noir. SUP. R. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 261B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 5250
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1347 |
261C |
10F.
La Rochelle outremer vif. Centrage parfait. SUP. RR. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 261C] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 15500
SOLD for €6,407.00
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1348 |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard. Essai de couleur Non Dentelé en vert-gris. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 262] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1349 |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. BdeF. Bon centrage. TB. (Image)
€ 550
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1350 |
262 |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. SUP. (Image)
€ 550
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1351 |
OL. |
262x 18 |
Pont
du Gard (n°262) x 18 + La Rochelle (n°261) x 6 + Mont St-Michel (n°260) x 8 + Arc de Triomphe (n°258) x 3 + divers obl. s/devant de lettre ou colis frappés du CàD de PARIS du 20 mars 1935 à destination de SAIGON - COCHONCHINE FRANCAISE, par Avion.
TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [China 262x 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1352 |
262b |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Rivière blanche. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 262b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 400
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1353 |
262c |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. TB. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 262c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 400
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1354 |
262f |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. Paire verticale. Type IIA tenant à type IIB. Bon centrage. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 262f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 1400
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1355 |
262A |
20F.
Get Market Data for [France 262A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 575
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1356 |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron. Dentelé 11. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 262B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
€ 2400
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1357 |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelés 11. Bien centré. SUP. (Image)
€ 1250
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1358 |
OL. |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron clair. Obl. Dentelé 11. TB. (Image)
€ 450
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1359 |
OL. |
262B |
20F.
Pont du Gard chaudron-clair. Dentelé 11. Obl. TB. (Image)
€ 450
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |
1360 |
263 |
50c.
ALCERIE tenant à normal dans un bloc de 4. HdeF. SUP. (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 263] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Apr-25, 06:00 PM |