Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5021
Cat No: WZ7A
1915, 5 C. + Z + 5 C. Pro-Juventute Zusammendruck, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Glanzmann "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 220.- 1915, 5 C. Plus Z+5 C. Pro Juventute se-tenant, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize brightness man \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 220.- (WZ7A) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST