50 C. Airmail Burgdorf - Bern, paper x, unused, Michel 350.- (IVx) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..May-20-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5025
Cat No: VII
50 C. Flugpost Laufen - Solothurn, postfrisches Oberrandstück (dort Falzreste), Marke tadellos, Fotoattest Rellstab, Mi. 550.-
50 C. Airmail to pass - Solothurn, mint never hinged upper margin copy (there rest of hinges), stamp in perfect condition, photo expertize Rellstab, Michel 550.- (VII) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 186
Lot No: 5026
Cat No: Xx
50 C. Flugpost Sitten - Siders, normales Papier, ungebraucht, Mi. 450.-
50 C. Airmail Sion - Siders, normal paper, unused, Michel 450.- (Xx) (Image 1)(Image)