Sale No: 104
Lot No: 2713
Symbol: box
New Romania - extensive inventory from almost only mint never hinged. Issues, all in multiples right up to large parts of sheets housed in box, all stamps with overprint \"REGATUL ROMANIEL\". Not be searched to overprint errors and so on. Treasure trove for specialists with in total approximate 2600 values! (former starting price 300,- Euro) NEU-RUMÄNIEN - reichhaltiger Bestand von fast nur postfrisch. Ausgaben, alles in Einheiten bis hin zu großen Bogenteilen im Karton untergebracht, alle Marken mit Aufdruck "REGATUL ROMANIEL". Undurchsucht nach Aufdruckfehlern etc. Fundgrube für Spezialisten mit insgesamt circa 2600 Werten! (Alter Ausruf 300,- €)
Closed..Aug-15-2019, 23:59:00 EST