Worldwide Stamps and Covers Lots and Collections Clocks\Uhren
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 6938
Symbol: watch
Nice pocket-watch with chain in gold (function unverified), as well a gold coin from Canada 100 Dollar 1979. Please have a look!
Schöne Taschenuhr mit Kette in Gold (Funktion nicht überprüft), sowie eine Goldmünze von Kanada 100 Dollar 1979. Bitte besichtigen!
Closed..Aug-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7039
Symbol: watch
ROLEX \"CELLINI\" - reference number 5330 / 5, Cal. 1602, 18 K rose gold, from the year 2001, 36 mm diameter, sapphire glass, brown leather bracelet with jewelery clasp. With original box, repackaging and documents. A beautiful noble clock the world-renowned Manufacture, the both from Men as also woman carried become can.
ROLEX "CELLINI" - Referenznummer 5330/5, Cal.1602, 18K Rosegold, aus dem Jahr 2001, 36 mm Durchmesser, Saphirglas, braunes Lederarmband mit Schmuckschließe. Mit Originalbox, Umverpackung und Papieren. Eine wunderschöne edle Uhr der weltbekannten Manufaktur, die sowohl von Männern als auch Frauen getragen werden kann. (Image)
Sold...EUR 2,700.00
Sold For 2700
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7040
Symbol: watch
Ladies ROLEX WATCH - Precision-Vintage seventies years, 18 K white gold, manual wind. Length 18 cm. A very nice ladies' watch in noble design.
DAMEN-ROLEXUHR - Precision-Vintage siebziger Jahre, 18K Weißgold, Handaufzug. Länge 18 cm. Eine sehr schöne Damenuhr in edlem Design. (Image)
Sold...EUR 2,200.00
Sold For 2200
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7041
Symbol: watch
Ladies' watch omega \"MAISON FONDEE EN 1848\" - 18 K yellow gold, Automatic, reference no. 15.658.945, 50s, with 14 K yellow gold ribbon, length 18 cm. With documents. A very nice timeless ladies' watch this known stamp.
DAMENUHR OMEGA "MAISON FONDEE EN 1848" - 18K Gelbgold, Automatic, Referenz-Nr. 15.658.945, 50er-Jahre, mit 14K Gelbgold-Band, Länge 18 cm. Mit Papieren. Eine sehr schöne zeitlose Damenuhr dieser bekannten Marke. (Image)
Sold...EUR 1,050.00
Sold For 1050
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7042
Symbol: watch
Ladies' watch \"omega lady DIAMOND\" - 18 K white gold, set with 32 small diamonds. Manual wind. Length 17 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice and noble ladies' watch from well known Houses.
DAMENUHR "OMEGA LADY DIAMOND" - 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit 32 kleinen Diamanten. Handaufzug. Länge 17 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne und edle Damenuhr aus bekanntem Hause. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7043
Symbol: watch
Pocket-watch - brothers Ellinghausen purveyor by appointment Berlin, 14 K yellow gold, three cap pocket-watch. A very nice pocket-watch.
TASCHENUHR - Gebrüder Ellinghausen Hoflieferant Berlin, 14K Gelbgold, Drei-Deckel-Taschenuhr. Eine sehr schöne Taschenuhr. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7044
Symbol: watch
BREITLING \"SUPEROCEAN\" professional - reference number A17045, serial number 3286, automatic, steel housing 41 mm diameter, sapphire glass, yellow leather bracelet. With original box (damaged) and documents. A wonderful copy both for men as also woman, from the world-renowned Swiss watch manufacture.
BREITLING "SUPEROCEAN" PROFESSIONAL - Referenznummer A17045, Seriennummer 3286, Automatik, Stahlgehäuse 41 mm Durchmesser, Saphirglas, gelbes Lederarmband. Mit Originalbox (beschädigt) und Papieren. Ein herrliches Exemplar sowohl für Männer als auch Frauen, aus der weltbekannten schweizer Uhrenmanufaktur. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7045
Symbol: watch
Ladies' watch \"BAUME & MERCIER\" - 18 K yellow gold, reference no. 398444 / 36642 / 2, manual wind, length 17, 5 cm. Alloy 750 / 000. A very nice, noble ladies' watch, hardly carried, with original box.
DAMENUHR "BAUME & MERCIER" - 18K Gelbgold, Referenz-Nr. 398444/36642/2, Handaufzug, Länge 17,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Eine sehr schöne, edle Damenuhr, kaum getragen, mit Originalbox. (Image)
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7046
Symbol: watch
Clocks - lot of four watches different stamps, traces of usage, partly from Gold, function unverified. Please have a look!
UHREN - Partie von vier Armbanduhren verschiedener Marken, Gebrauchsspuren, teils aus Gold, Funktion nicht überprüft. Bitte besichtigen!
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7047
Symbol: watch
Two watches - from quartz, traces of usage, function unverified, a copy Gold. Please have a look!
ZWEI ARMBANDUHREN - aus Quarz, Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht überprüft, ein Exemplar Gold. Bitte besichtigen!
Sold...EUR 950.00
Sale No: 104
Lot No: 7048
Symbol: watch
Two ladies watches - traces of usage, function unverified, from yellow gold respectively white gold. Please have a look!
ZWEI DAMEN-ARMBANDUHREN - Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht überprüft, aus Gelbgold bzw. Weißgold. Bitte besichtigen!