Sale No: 103
Lot No: 3618
Cat No: 01. Aug
Official stamps 1932, all eight values, fresh colors and very well perforated, in perfect condition mint never hinged, without any signs. Photo expertize \"mint never hinged perfect\" Marxer BPP. Michel 1500,- €. Dienstmarken 1932, alle acht Werte, farbfrisch und sehr gut gezähnt, tadellos postfr., ohne jegliche Signaturen. Fotoattest "POSTFRISCH EINWANDFREI" Marxer BPP. Mi. 1500,- €. (Image)
Closed..May-16-2019, 23:59:00 EST